| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -7.4 | 1,339 | 41.4%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -7.3 | 514 | 40.5%–46.6% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.5 | 853 | 41.8%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.2 | 544 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 1,303 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 807 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 570 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 8,965 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 23,725 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 3,804 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 563 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 12 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 502 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 523 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 678 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 10,564 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,217 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 913 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 2,047 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 12,656 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 9,581 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 954 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 7,627 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 16,331 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,644 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 25 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 554 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 26 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 822 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 11,152 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 1,913 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 11,881 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 2,616 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 5,360 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 34,228 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 30,150 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 4,481 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,040 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 36 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,174 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 6,657 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 863 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 39 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 526 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 40 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 9,442 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 982 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 1,345 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 43 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 3,764 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 908 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 45 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 11,713 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 5,796 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,209 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 6,395 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,488 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 843 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 3,295 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 869 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 535 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 54 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 2,191 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 5,840 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 33,862 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 21,956 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 14,651 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 3,717 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 20,470 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 6,407 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 11,969 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 3,140 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 13,568 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 812 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 66 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 8,805 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 24,233 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 16,143 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 7,833 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 634 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 71 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,813 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 12,322 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 4,002 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 50,978 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 8,873 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,433 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 576 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 78 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 7,691 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,472 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 719 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 81 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 4,380 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 26,993 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 19,563 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,165 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 2,408 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,421 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 87 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,254 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,841 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 89 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 16,062 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 6,536 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 91 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 11,943 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 7,450 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 4,168 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 9,137 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 3,125 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 96 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 5,189 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 5,449 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 16,132 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 550 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 100 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 743 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 101 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 675 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 669 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 103 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,751 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 7,697 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 5,193 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 8,782 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 7,722 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,552 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 18,333 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,128 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 111 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 13,720 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 19,404 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 17,368 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,727 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 3,116 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 773 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 117 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 9,050 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 4,076 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 15,629 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 519 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 121 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 17,877 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,108 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 12,611 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 5,225 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 979 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 126 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 4,434 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 10,560 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 11,738 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 13,033 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 13,514 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 10,361 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,736 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 15,292 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 31,271 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 6,134 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 5,616 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 11,064 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,234 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 6,647 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 598 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 141 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,426 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 142 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 6,875 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 28,668 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 10,743 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 31,950 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 5,661 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 12,787 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 27,181 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 7,879 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 9,026 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 16,930 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 13,380 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 15,363 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 5,426 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 531 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 156 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 7,145 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 9,494 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 695 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 159 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 15,318 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,787 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 3,043 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 24,375 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 19,636 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,280 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 165 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 744 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 166 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 787 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 167 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 18,668 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 859 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 169 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 898 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 170 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 12,943 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 7,983 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 25,664 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 20,546 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 9,779 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,445 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 7,435 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 20,081 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 27,781 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 24,321 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 13,750 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,648 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 6,052 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 14,414 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 9,242 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,788 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,770 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 3,432 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 188 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 11,824 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 8,100 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 30,766 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,073 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 754 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 21,916 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 5,130 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 37,163 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 7,596 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 23,946 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 12,763 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,065 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 200 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 18,850 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 7,042 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 1,541 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 1,978 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 2,976 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 9,671 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 206 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 28,780 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,026 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 208 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,955 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 10,460 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,378 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 3,283 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 3,871 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 10,930 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 3,216 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 215 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 7,439 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 216 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 7,142 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 502 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 218 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 743 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,948 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 6,980 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,358 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 4,178 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 18,266 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 20,461 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 786 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 226 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 8,165 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,995 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 6,631 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 11,777 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 818 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 231 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 718 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 232 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 11,229 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 8,964 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 3,938 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 2,507 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 11,721 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 7,747 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 4,449 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 14,759 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 2,275 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 12,897 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,238 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 243 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 589 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 244 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,000 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 245 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,472 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,189 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 247 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 9,553 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,457 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 249 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 2,935 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 250 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 12,658 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 251 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 1,697 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 252 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 17,974 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,446 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 254 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 1,836 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 255 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 795 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 256 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 2,524 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,819 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 258 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 3,451 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 259 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 22,864 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 14,711 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 1,161 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 262 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 16,040 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,376 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 264 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 15,252 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 814 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 266 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 21,866 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 267 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 953 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 268 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 2,651 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 269 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 179,850 | 52.8%–53.2% | ||
| 270 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 1,524 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 271 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 14,862 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 272 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 549 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 273 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 3,878 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 274 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 16,079 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,068 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 276 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 1,725 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 277 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 1,471 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 278 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 1,023 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 279 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 870 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 280 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 1,424 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 281 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 3,631 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 6,298 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 283 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 1,133 | 51.7%–56.2% | ||
| 284 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 1,538 | 52.0%–55.9% | ||
| 285 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 1,525 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 286 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 1,256 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 287 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 863 | 51.8%–56.9% | ||
| 288 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 17,116 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 289 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 1,647 | 52.6%–56.5% | ||
| 290 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 1,159 | 52.6%–57.0% | ||
| 291 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 4,264 | 53.9%–56.3% | ||
| 292 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.4% | +4.7 | 502 | 52.4%–58.6% | ||
| 293 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 57.2% | +4.8 | 626 | 52.8%–58.5% | ||
| 294 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.0 | 2,620 | 54.3%–57.3% | ||
| 295 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 57.2% | +5.5 | 1,256 | 54.2%–58.4% |
