| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -7.0 | 1,927 | 41.9%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.5 | 1,223 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.1 | 598 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 774 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 538 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 571 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 525 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 1,008 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 1,813 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 869 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 4,582 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 9,541 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 5,505 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 715 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 913 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 7,335 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 1,469 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 2,309 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 19 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 575 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 562 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 28,041 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 565 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 23 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 1,997 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 3,649 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 2,800 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 7,514 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 4,505 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 9,098 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 888 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,028 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 3,453 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 2,557 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 3,776 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 4,304 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 3,758 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 4,674 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 37 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 11,963 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 2,083 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 8,457 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 4,237 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,056 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 42 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 5,778 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 2,373 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 826 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 45 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 5,638 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 2,193 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 2,759 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,499 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 4,705 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 608 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 513 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,923 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 12,989 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 678 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 659 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 56 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,087 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 593 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 523 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 11,872 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 60 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 11,657 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,027 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 17,845 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 2,248 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 2,725 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 916 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 14,004 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 546 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,563 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 6,823 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 950 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 71 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 3,028 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,012 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 14,031 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 821 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 784 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 10,444 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 22,503 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 3,713 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 7,510 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,596 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 834 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 7,578 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 522 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 2,080 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 85 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,933 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 951 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 955 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,088 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 17,004 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,584 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 3,101 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 9,890 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 93 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 650 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 94 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 15,641 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,766 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 9,182 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 97 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 7,305 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 665 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 721 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 100 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 23,588 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 7,580 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 13,593 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 3,226 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 741 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 105 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 7,180 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,264 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 38,275 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 830 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 109 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 6,981 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 727 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 111 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 9,638 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 44,217 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 15,067 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 29,137 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 4,601 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 12,413 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 1,258 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,370 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 557 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 17,422 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 16,181 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 7,083 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 1,119 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 771 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 125 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 675 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 126 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 12,061 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 10,280 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 535 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 129 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 12,915 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 874 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 7,826 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 15,262 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 19,250 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,028 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 135 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 5,259 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 13,925 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 10,849 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 605 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 139 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,083 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 11,528 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 8,743 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,642 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 143 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 8,964 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 8,447 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 27,794 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 33,820 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 52,171 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 2,929 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 662 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 150 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,609 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 972 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 152 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 709 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 13,727 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 25,300 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 9,217 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 783 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 692 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 158 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 1,078 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,413 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 32,402 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 161 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 7,968 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,089 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 13,664 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,296 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 10,218 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,569 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,336 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 168 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 12,403 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 6,688 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,723 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 6,883 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 12,920 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 517 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 174 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 4,303 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 30,537 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 20,249 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 177 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 4,343 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 11,932 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 8,749 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 2,087 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 24,403 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 8,448 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 9,576 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 2,384 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 7,331 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 4,833 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 11,811 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 188 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 7,087 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 9,502 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,299 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 191 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,431 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 6,021 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,203 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 16,229 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 3,748 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 13,779 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 14,463 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 780 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 199 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 39,571 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 12,120 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 31,653 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 9,426 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 203 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 3,948 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 204 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 19,064 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,522 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,512 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 25,417 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 208 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 10,594 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 2,091 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 11,031 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 5,770 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 212 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 6,327 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 4,713 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 946 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 19,173 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 16,624 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 217 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 5,018 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,529 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 10,897 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 17,187 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 511 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 222 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 12,863 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 11,963 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 10,637 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 7,916 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 14,603 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 12,653 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 1,559 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 10,842 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 8,633 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 33,284 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 22,736 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 8,831 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 6,323 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 235 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 22,429 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 236 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 14,971 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 928 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 2,776 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 239 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 4,471 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 4,282 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 1,391 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 242 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,863 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 19,993 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 38,968 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 4,070 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,326 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 247 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 8,926 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 248 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 8,193 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 249 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 16,006 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 250 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 6,399 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 668 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 252 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 1,170 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 253 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 48,176 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 12,688 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 255 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 1,087 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 256 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 933 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 24,344 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 258 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 796 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 259 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 991 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 260 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 2,873 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 261 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 924 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 262 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 4,657 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,250 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 264 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 877 | 50.5%–55.5% | ||
| 265 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 5,378 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 266 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 545 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 1,549 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 268 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 1,050 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 269 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 1,909 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 270 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 8,236 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 271 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 1,615 | 51.9%–55.8% | ||
| 272 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 3,501 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 273 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.4 | 527 | 51.1%–57.1% | ||
| 274 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.6 | 894 | 51.8%–56.7% | ||
| 275 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 1,388 | 52.2%–56.3% | ||
| 276 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 1,457 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 277 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 3,219 | 52.9%–55.7% | ||
| 278 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +3.9 | 508 | 51.5%–57.6% |
