| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -7.1 | 601 | 40.2%–46.0% | ||
| 2 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.7 | 1,688 | 41.6%–45.4% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 2,380 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 1,381 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 648 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 567 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 7 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 6,253 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 2,157 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 1,462 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 1,156 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 552 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 12,419 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 2,989 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 3,464 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 3,300 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 523 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 17 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 988 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 5,267 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 935 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 3,709 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 959 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,833 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 3,823 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 5,470 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 633 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 26 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 702 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,233 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 7,840 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 778 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 4,538 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 3,257 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 1,064 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 5,617 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,592 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,483 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 6,244 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 3,000 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 519 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 39 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 500 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 40 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 605 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,634 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 997 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,286 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 44 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 764 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 634 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 4,191 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 2,503 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 744 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 2,208 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 2,687 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,974 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,221 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 10,142 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 4,870 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 7,147 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 6,167 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 588 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 4,516 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 5,777 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 1,168 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 11,532 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 11,700 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 6,852 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,381 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 4,897 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 3,133 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 571 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 7,691 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 7,604 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 3,524 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 3,229 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 634 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 73 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 10,347 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,749 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 2,615 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,739 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 3,850 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 13,664 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 3,394 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 20,552 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 81 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 7,657 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,313 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 2,089 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 3,366 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 2,141 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 2,999 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,133 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,385 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 89 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 1,830 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 666 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 5,223 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 3,000 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,985 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 4,207 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 6,199 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 2,937 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,211 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 7,846 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 4,880 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,219 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,375 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 102 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,036 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 24,102 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 753 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 105 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 909 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 106 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,617 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 2,951 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 4,686 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 7,151 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 18,061 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 7,606 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 546 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 113 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 2,326 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 8,007 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,581 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 10,265 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 9,391 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 648 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 119 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,147 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 120 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 14,560 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 4,893 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 844 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 520 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 124 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 2,690 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,320 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 5,537 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 5,634 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 5,323 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,109 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 14,686 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 7,391 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 4,910 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 7,554 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 3,214 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 3,677 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,023 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 15,840 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 6,109 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,497 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,260 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 141 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 845 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 142 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,362 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 143 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 15,725 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 852 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 145 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,655 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 6,991 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 772 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 148 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 4,991 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,087 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 11,102 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 500 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 152 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 11,122 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,960 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 154 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 4,438 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 1,498 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 711 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 157 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 14,309 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 829 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 4,238 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 4,240 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,277 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 162 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 3,638 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 8,316 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 6,109 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 165 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 11,652 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 5,600 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 3,182 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 168 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 13,214 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 5,116 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 10,492 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 10,624 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 3,441 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 12,413 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 3,687 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 4,013 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 4,902 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 8,059 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 737 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 179 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 5,983 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 8,306 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 8,443 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 5,041 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 22,756 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 1,062 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 185 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 8,263 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 6,897 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 10,018 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 1,491 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 189 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 2,836 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 568 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 191 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 954 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 192 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 4,268 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 10,329 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 5,461 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,351 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 196 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 6,480 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 5,161 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 976 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 199 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 4,039 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 5,169 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 5,284 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 202 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 2,187 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 203 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 890 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 204 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 10,245 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 2,905 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 206 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 9,229 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 795 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 208 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 3,606 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 9,030 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 210 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 3,327 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 211 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 2,534 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 212 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 1,002 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 213 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 1,098 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 214 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 685 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 215 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 1,764 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 216 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 740 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 217 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.0 | 977 | 52.8%–57.6% | ||
| 218 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +5.7 | 723 | 53.3%–58.6% |
