| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 37.0% | -9.3 | 575 | 37.4%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -8.7 | 1,087 | 38.6%–43.1% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.8 | 1,657 | 39.9%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -7.5 | 2,089 | 40.4%–43.8% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -7.5 | 1,344 | 40.0%–44.2% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -6.7 | 2,153 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 2,609 | 41.3%–44.4% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 3,107 | 41.8%–44.6% | ||
| 9 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -6.3 | 1,565 | 41.4%–45.2% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 1,170 | 41.5%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.9 | 636 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 714 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 1,079 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.6 | 686 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 952 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 2,786 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 1,434 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -5.3 | 514 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 910 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 3,535 | 43.2%–45.8% | ||
| 21 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.0 | 888 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 13,243 | 43.9%–45.3% | ||
| 23 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 1,316 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 10,032 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 7,988 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 26 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 2,669 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 2,390 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 11,910 | 44.4%–45.9% | ||
| 29 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 713 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 1,294 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 514 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 8,635 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 4,329 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 34 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 708 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 694 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 779 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 5,691 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 545 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 1,137 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 510 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 1,559 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 21,051 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 43 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 15,892 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 804 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 796 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 2,179 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 828 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 784 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 49 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 757 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 50 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,754 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,893 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 1,147 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 5,952 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 54 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 2,517 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 613 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 6,110 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 57 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 629 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 877 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 25,853 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 60 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,403 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 2,059 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 62 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,046 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 5,319 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 65,110 | 46.5%–47.2% | ||
| 65 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 7,499 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 66 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 685 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 10,524 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 68 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 758 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 5,095 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 2,373 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 71 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 19,096 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 7,976 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 3,117 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 8,915 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 799 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 572 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 9,533 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 1,821 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 36,540 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 712 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 9,988 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 82 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 928 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 628 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 798 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 661 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,968 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 18,742 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,398 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 24,868 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 2,477 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 13,431 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 3,138 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 751 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 36,907 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 2,334 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 96 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 875 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 6,294 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 98 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 15,741 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 99 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 742 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 17,485 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 101 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 779 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 1,063 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 957 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 14,148 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 105 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,373 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 106 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 841 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 549 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 46,606 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 39,018 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,096 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 890 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 5,562 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 113 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 7,940 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 2,722 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,150 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 4,989 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 117 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 29,979 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 118 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 790 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 624 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 515 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 548 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 6,295 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 22,367 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 124 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 676 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 30,478 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 126 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,129 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 626 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 14,851 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 2,113 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 633 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 542 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 22,858 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 133 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 1,221 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 4,940 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 12,013 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,337 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 632 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,416 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,245 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 21,785 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 141 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 53,559 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 45,103 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 630 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 521 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 2,848 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 6,430 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 23,357 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 148 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,101 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 17,331 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 150 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 10,701 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 151 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,813 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 914 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 13,793 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 1,395 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 155 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 20,644 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 2,704 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 2,102 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 158 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 34,589 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 45,989 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 43,451 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 161 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 19,369 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 162 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 7,122 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 2,569 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 3,725 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 165 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 661 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 681 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,639 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 703 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 169 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 937 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 21,758 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 100,948 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 172 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 18,700 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 173 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 65,466 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 15,537 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 2,775 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,138 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 646 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 30,021 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 179 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 55,401 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 5,849 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,678 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 7,317 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 5,309 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 11,337 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 557 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 703 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 25,699 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 20,535 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 189 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,254 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 4,066 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 9,121 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 40,863 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 193 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 8,246 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 89,958 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 195 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 20,667 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 24,274 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 18,847 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 198 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 800 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,257 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 11,468 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 201 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 573 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 25,534 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 16,197 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 29,868 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 205 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 15,763 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,492 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,439 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 208 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 4,633 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 10,392 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 23,557 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 14,204 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 927 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 213 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 12,917 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 214 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 12,347 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 3,522 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 28,684 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 37,844 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 218 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 30,811 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 17,127 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 220 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,251 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 221 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 10,216 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 32,286 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 223 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 841 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 224 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 9,969 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 225 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 895 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 53,608 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 9,215 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 228 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 44,087 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 229 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 2,428 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 230 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 585 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 5,253 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 32,889 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 233 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 11,350 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 41,829 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 981 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 4,071 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 16,203 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 238 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 12,342 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 4,721 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 240 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 2,031 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 6,468 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 14,273 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 34,689 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 595 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 245 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,425 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 43,306 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,554 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 4,421 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 24,195 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 89,782 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 251 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,001 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 11,799 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 253 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 37,469 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 254 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 3,707 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 18,534 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 12,440 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 20,753 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 10,240 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 3,983 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 9,622 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 15,611 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 262 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 23,559 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 549 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 2,616 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 265 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 44,764 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 14,324 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 267 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 28,545 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 54,133 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 505 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 270 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 14,185 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,186 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 272 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 29,296 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 273 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 18,300 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 274 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 1,985 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 1,526 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 17,991 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 1,537 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 9,303 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 279 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 4,743 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 6,539 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 281 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 39,461 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 282 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 580 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 283 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 19,289 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 284 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,101 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 21,507 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 286 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 10,310 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 13,604 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 1,063 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 289 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 18,632 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 38,894 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 291 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 725 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 292 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 2,719 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 293 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 23,180 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 294 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 3,506 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 295 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 2,070 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 21,232 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 297 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 86,772 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 298 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,316 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 35,951 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 300 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 2,164 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 301 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 1,180 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 12,309 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 303 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 9,253 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 304 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 689 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 305 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 26,999 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 306 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 806 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 307 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,396 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 308 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 20,546 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 309 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 24,359 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 310 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 15,699 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 311 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 20,919 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 312 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 26,002 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 6,533 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 314 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 681 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 315 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 38,554 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 316 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,471 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 317 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 1,206 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 318 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 4,396 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 319 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 26,856 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 320 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 35,210 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 321 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 1,801 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 6,224 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 323 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 66,129 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 324 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 1,520 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 325 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 629 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 326 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 1,683 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 327 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 11,026 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 328 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 9,824 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 329 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 15,231 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 330 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 43,243 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 331 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 2,924 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 332 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 11,966 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 333 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 24,174 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 334 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 937 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 335 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 518 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 336 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 6,827 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 337 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 4,201 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 338 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 19,323 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 339 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 627 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 340 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 5,359 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 341 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 41,345 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 342 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 2,067 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 343 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 2,307 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 344 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 8,666 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 345 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 3,749 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 346 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 3,834 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 347 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 1,983 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 348 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 2,690 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 349 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 782 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 350 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 11,300 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 351 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 2,983 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 352 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 35,705 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 353 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 10,905 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 354 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 1,978 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 355 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 1,078 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 356 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 1,718 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 357 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 2,394 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 358 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 686 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 359 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 2,954 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 360 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 9,232 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 361 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 3,570 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 362 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.7 | 2,926 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 363 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +4.0 | 1,005 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 364 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.0 | 3,737 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 365 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 4,517 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 366 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.2 | 3,711 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 367 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.3 | 4,468 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 368 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +4.5 | 754 | 51.5%–56.8% | ||
| 369 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +5.2 | 821 | 52.2%–57.3% | ||
| 370 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.7 | 1,817 | 53.4%–57.1% |
