| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 38.2% | -8.9 | 631 | 38.2%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 38.5% | -8.4 | 553 | 38.6%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.4% | -8.2 | 728 | 39.0%–44.3% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -8.1 | 4,956 | 40.7%–43.0% | ||
| 5 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.0 | 594 | 39.0%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -8.0 | 30,735 | 41.5%–42.4% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.8 | 4,288 | 40.9%–43.3% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 2,503 | 40.8%–44.0% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.5 | 964 | 40.0%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -7.3 | 571 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.3 | 6,530 | 41.7%–43.6% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.0 | 2,827 | 41.5%–44.4% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -7.0 | 1,273 | 40.8%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -6.9 | 1,306 | 40.9%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.6 | 2,486 | 41.7%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 1,667 | 41.5%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 1,325 | 41.5%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.3 | 948 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 8,575 | 42.8%–44.5% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.1 | 731 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.0 | 565 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 1,711 | 42.1%–45.8% | ||
| 23 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.0 | 803 | 41.4%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 857 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 854 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.8 | 2,417 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 954 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 1,526 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 29 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 1,277 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 730 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 914 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 32 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 4,001 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 33 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,736 | 42.6%–46.3% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.3 | 2,878 | 43.2%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 673 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 28,454 | 44.2%–45.2% | ||
| 37 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 1,402 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 38 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,678 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 1,031 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 37,647 | 44.6%–45.4% | ||
| 41 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 3,553 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 42 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 1,036 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 9,135 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 44 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,235 | 43.0%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 3,007 | 43.8%–46.7% | ||
| 46 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 5,677 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 47 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,481 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 48 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 4,653 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,307 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 2,144 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 1,854 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 52 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 1,461 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 53 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 4,797 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 54 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 762 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,099 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 542 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 57 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 35,195 | 45.3%–46.1% | ||
| 58 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 703 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 1,679 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 1,386 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 5,709 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 62 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 2,531 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 63 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 2,102 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 64 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 3,370 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 65 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 33,995 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 66 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,421 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 787 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 68 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,608 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 69 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 669 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 519 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 25,635 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 72 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 19,456 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 73 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 5,611 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 74 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 3,470 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 32,055 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 76 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 1,074 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,169 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 2,932 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 79 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 642 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,806 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 705 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 692 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 83 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 582 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 969 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 3,520 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 86 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 841 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 757 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 1,036 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 5,835 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 21,975 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 91 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1,410 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 92 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 16,924 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 93 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 72,422 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 94 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,813 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 53,541 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 96 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 52,844 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 97 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 565 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 98 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,182 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,731 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 11,541 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 101 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,715 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 102 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,648 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 972 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 14,662 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 105 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 13,062 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 106 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 23,003 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 107 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 1,481 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 2,128 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 2,495 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 1,430 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 19,982 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 112 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 647 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 26,928 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 114 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 3,020 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 15,029 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 116 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,084 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 942 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 2,773 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 2,071 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 28,862 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 691 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 7,915 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,428 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 5,756 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,100 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 513 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 45,945 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 128 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 9,076 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 129 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 21,034 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 130 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,517 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 739 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,241 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 579 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,581 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,444 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 2,665 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 2,324 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 22,318 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 139 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,108 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 47,982 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 141 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,697 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,750 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 8,258 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 700 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 11,972 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 146 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 83,556 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 147 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,447 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 4,078 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 135,340 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 150 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 35,556 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 151 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 54,250 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 152 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 25,195 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 10,840 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 154 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,913 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 877 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 19,237 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 157 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 6,315 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 158 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,094 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 159 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,446 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 7,667 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 161 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 21,753 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 162 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 1,710 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 163 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 112,095 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 164 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,176 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 165 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 975 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 31,873 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 167 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,904 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 511 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,342 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 97,055 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 171 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 8,867 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 172 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 1,162 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,064 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,204 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,960 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 10,260 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 177 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 71,599 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 178 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 74,824 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 179 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 505 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 3,735 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,932 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 841 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 21,486 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 184 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 986 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 13,184 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 186 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 4,282 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 87,522 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 188 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,664 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,209 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 190 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 689 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 29,190 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 31,348 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 193 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 5,325 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 811 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 195 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 3,264 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 3,514 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 42,264 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 198 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 21,396 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 994 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 7,592 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 96,268 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 202 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 4,791 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 10,267 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 204 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 27,393 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 38,123 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 206 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,190 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 699 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,404 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,287 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 210 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,267 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 6,950 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 2,401 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 213 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 52,257 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 214 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 49,140 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 215 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 51,587 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 216 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 32,763 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 217 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 17,017 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 218 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 75,301 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 219 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 2,270 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 220 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,421 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 44,027 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 222 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 79,155 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 223 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 5,317 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 29,823 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 225 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 55,892 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 226 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 12,203 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,152 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 830 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,996 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 18,134 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 231 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,667 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 232 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 77,326 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 233 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 73,809 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 234 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 85,045 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 235 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 30,457 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 236 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 9,580 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 4,581 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,749 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 29,588 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 824 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 2,730 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 242 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,797 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 30,871 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 244 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 6,456 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 245 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 69,063 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 246 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 22,011 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 247 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,858 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 248 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 4,851 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 17,276 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 14,879 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,238 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 252 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 31,595 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 253 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 16,259 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 254 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 7,605 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 255 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 15,407 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,509 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 64,375 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 258 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 125,969 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 259 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,828 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 260 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 25,093 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 261 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 26,750 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 262 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 51,103 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 263 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,116 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 113,351 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 265 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 139,953 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 266 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,157 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 267 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 10,090 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,794 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,642 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 270 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 27,638 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,086 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,752 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,376 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 274 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,880 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 275 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 31,574 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 276 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 11,195 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 277 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 28,418 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 278 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,029 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 279 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 58,872 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 280 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,696 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,913 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 77,674 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 283 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 121,751 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 284 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,597 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,790 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 955 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2,042 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,141 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 289 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 29,000 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 290 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 68,948 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 291 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 28,858 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 292 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 34,573 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 293 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 31,983 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 294 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 54,634 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 295 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,302 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 24,284 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 297 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 67,380 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 298 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 60,423 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 299 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 13,865 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 26,186 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 301 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,616 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 584 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 45,617 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 304 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 7,325 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 305 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 22,674 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 306 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,044 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 10,831 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 308 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 38,523 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 309 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 65,049 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 310 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 31,862 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 311 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 12,718 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 312 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,554 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 313 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 47,376 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 314 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 44,446 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 315 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 89,962 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 316 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,598 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,745 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 318 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 5,752 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,660 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 320 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,177 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,608 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 23,213 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 323 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 10,594 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 324 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,062 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 112,598 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 326 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 46,288 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 327 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 4,824 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 328 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,185 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 64,441 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 330 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 28,576 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 331 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,076 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 332 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 9,363 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 333 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 116,445 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 334 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,058 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 48,742 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 336 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 5,186 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 337 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 3,584 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 338 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 116,318 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 339 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 29,988 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 340 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 860 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 341 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 43,298 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 342 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 22,669 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 343 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 9,024 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 344 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 44,733 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 345 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 944 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 346 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 50,695 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 347 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 14,916 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 348 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 19,947 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 349 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 13,559 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 350 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,420 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 351 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 35,454 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 352 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 3,543 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 353 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 29,826 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 354 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 26,692 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 355 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 52,244 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 356 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 74,446 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 357 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 49,601 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 358 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 3,184 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 359 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 13,449 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 360 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 10,646 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 361 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 128,102 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 362 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 80,942 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 363 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 4,558 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 364 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,265 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 365 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 8,772 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 366 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 35,925 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 367 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 11,825 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 368 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 715 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 369 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 94,672 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 370 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 116,183 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 371 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 999 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 372 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 761 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 373 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 8,911 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 374 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,077 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 375 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 49,201 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 376 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 98,533 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 377 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 11,802 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 378 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 52,804 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 379 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,186 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 380 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,626 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 381 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 50,845 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 382 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 26,148 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 383 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,544 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 384 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 38,950 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 385 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 203,492 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 386 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 541 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 387 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 4,276 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 388 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 7,132 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 389 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 83,607 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 390 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 45,849 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 391 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 16,945 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 392 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 6,085 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 393 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 17,949 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 394 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 123,352 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 395 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 93,883 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 396 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 4,290 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 397 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 9,496 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 398 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,775 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 399 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 98,489 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 400 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 52,662 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 401 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 8,207 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 402 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 24,794 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 403 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 5,025 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 404 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 4,124 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 405 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,394 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 406 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 12,086 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 407 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 98,966 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 408 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 25,787 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 409 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 15,750 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 410 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,689 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 411 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 11,102 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 412 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 54,719 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 413 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 1,177 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 414 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 3,402 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 415 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 15,384 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 416 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 4,267 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 417 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 20,391 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 418 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 44,822 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 419 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 656 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 420 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 6,971 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 421 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 78,271 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 422 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 70,732 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 423 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,267 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 424 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 34,953 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 425 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 7,074 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 426 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 90,380 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 427 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 6,841 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 428 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 31,656 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 429 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 5,842 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 430 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 64,287 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 431 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 18,979 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 432 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 3,116 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 433 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 4,345 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 434 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 55,286 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 435 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 90,792 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 436 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 4,590 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 437 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 130,233 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 438 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 5,357 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 439 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 77,679 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 440 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 3,723 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 441 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 44,368 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 442 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 9,305 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 443 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 36,098 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 444 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 6,258 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 445 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 71,313 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 446 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 2,842 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 447 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 81,645 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 448 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 12,893 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 449 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 95,162 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 450 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 4,721 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 451 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 29,919 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 452 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 1,702 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 453 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 6,480 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 454 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 29,338 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 455 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 53,224 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 456 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 10,282 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 457 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 1,287 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 458 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 71,046 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 459 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 3,204 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 460 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 63,330 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 461 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 82,832 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 462 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 11,108 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 463 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 1,047 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 464 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 87,010 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 465 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 65,809 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 466 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 7,714 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 467 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 6,257 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 468 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 2,127 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 469 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 5,038 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 470 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 3,845 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 471 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 39,057 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 472 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 15,643 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 473 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 1,229 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 474 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 8,274 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 475 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.9 | 2,733 | 53.3%–56.3% |
