| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 37.4% | -9.3 | 665 | 37.5%–43.0% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -8.1 | 1,226 | 39.3%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -7.9 | 1,509 | 39.7%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.6 | 1,876 | 40.1%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.4 | 2,327 | 40.6%–43.8% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 2,401 | 41.1%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 3,492 | 41.5%–44.2% | ||
| 8 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.7 | 734 | 40.2%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 2,958 | 41.5%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -6.3 | 810 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.7 | 3,129 | 42.4%–45.2% | ||
| 12 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.7 | 1,114 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 1,473 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 1,208 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 1,328 | 42.0%–46.1% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 760 | 41.4%–46.7% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -5.4 | 571 | 41.2%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 1,745 | 42.4%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 1,611 | 42.5%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.0 | 620 | 41.7%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 11,181 | 43.9%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 826 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 1,466 | 42.7%–46.7% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 1,012 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 8,983 | 43.9%–45.6% | ||
| 26 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 14,671 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 27 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 536 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 999 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 3,933 | 43.8%–46.4% | ||
| 30 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 3,004 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 4,859 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 32 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 576 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 13,103 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 34 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 9,477 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 35 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 2,710 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 750 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 684 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 2,130 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 844 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 6,368 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 557 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 522 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 916 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 731 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 613 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 23,422 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 47 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 6,623 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 1,262 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 49 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 786 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,761 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 826 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 17,732 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 53 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 988 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 927 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 500 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 5,884 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 57 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,304 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 871 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 907 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 60 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 838 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 61 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 2,641 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 62 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 2,442 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 6,844 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 64 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 918 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 8,448 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 851 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,955 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 2,365 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 72,985 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 70 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,048 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 11,735 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 72 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 2,854 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 73 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 28,985 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 642 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,558 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 2,180 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 9,963 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 78 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,578 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 79 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 738 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 8,955 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 10,636 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 82 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 21,538 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 3,529 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 84 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 831 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 2,738 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 890 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 1,198 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 701 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 41,118 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 11,285 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 91 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 771 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 92 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 543 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 986 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 589 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 5,785 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 96 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 28,096 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 97 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 15,128 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 98 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 575 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 3,486 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 2,018 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,694 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 102 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 1,171 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 21,133 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 104 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 719 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 939 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 878 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 7,101 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 108 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 17,673 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 971 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,507 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 41,447 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 112 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 611 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 707 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 615 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 809 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 15,861 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 8,912 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,578 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,387 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 19,597 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 121 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,314 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 43,791 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 123 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,204 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 52,360 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 1,060 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,397 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,268 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 596 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,265 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 34,091 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 131 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 528 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,411 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 25,019 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 134 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 33,736 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 5,586 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 136 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 3,036 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 13,405 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 16,574 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 7,191 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 140 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 6,221 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 3,048 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 840 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 143 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 716 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 662 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 26,121 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 57,991 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 25,733 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 148 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 549 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 711 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 50,158 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 5,467 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,054 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 871 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,561 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 589 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 7,259 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 4,225 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 24,466 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,563 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 751 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 161 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 21,615 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 11,931 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 163 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 49,180 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 164 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 19,447 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 3,189 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 51,842 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 167 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 38,859 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 168 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 15,309 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 169 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 23,187 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 170 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 714 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 171 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 566 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 729 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 17,386 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 174 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,899 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 175 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 8,056 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 113,186 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 73,246 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 178 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 558 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,831 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 62,032 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 181 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 3,122 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 1,024 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 24,734 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,017 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 5,890 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 33,693 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 187 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 811 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 188 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,041 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,591 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 190 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 28,646 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 191 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 676 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 8,130 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 193 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 12,595 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 194 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 10,187 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,382 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 525 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,611 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 23,134 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 199 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 21,080 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 200 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 20,862 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 45,435 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 202 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 23,042 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 203 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 621 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,845 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 17,796 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 206 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,779 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,357 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 208 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,439 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 209 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,297 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 210 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 904 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 3,959 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 101,452 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 213 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 9,319 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 214 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 18,077 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 27,298 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 216 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 33,655 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 217 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 6,502 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 13,735 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 707 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 220 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 5,212 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 28,593 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 4,556 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 12,790 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 26,579 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 225 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 1,050 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 5,866 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 34,450 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 228 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 19,261 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 229 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 11,577 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 777 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 11,114 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 11,376 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 49,259 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 234 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 16,219 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 36,174 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 236 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 36,871 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 237 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 31,998 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 238 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 42,353 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,287 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 4,135 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 241 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 60,425 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 5,294 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 243 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 12,595 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,752 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 542 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 246 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 18,194 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 16,000 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 248 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 529 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 249 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 14,426 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 250 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 46,843 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,410 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,188 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 23,236 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 254 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 13,700 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 255 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,707 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 256 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 4,504 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 101,039 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 258 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 4,543 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 38,341 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 260 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 676 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 261 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,071 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 48,623 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 263 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 10,775 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 631 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 265 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 20,663 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 13,173 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 267 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 11,508 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 17,473 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 269 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 13,930 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 270 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 4,963 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 271 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 7,411 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 272 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 27,480 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 273 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,729 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 993 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 42,115 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 50,260 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 20,110 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 278 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 60,729 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 279 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 7,228 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 853 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 281 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 26,270 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 282 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 16,009 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 283 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 5,326 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 31,882 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,129 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 286 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 43,873 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 287 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 32,828 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 288 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,965 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 572 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 290 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 24,156 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 291 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 2,279 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 20,455 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 550 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 294 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 20,442 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 295 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 25,829 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 296 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,184 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 500 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 298 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 21,563 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 15,848 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 300 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,016 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 301 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 1,362 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 302 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,366 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 303 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 44,070 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 304 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 9,993 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,708 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 306 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 3,918 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 307 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 3,552 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 308 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 30,195 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 309 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 97,158 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 310 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 15,192 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 311 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 11,507 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 312 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 1,462 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 7,371 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 314 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 23,828 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 315 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 703 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 316 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 40,215 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 317 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 1,623 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 318 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 636 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 319 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 3,039 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 2,356 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 321 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 17,668 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 322 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,318 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 323 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 10,360 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 324 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 27,415 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 325 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 2,378 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 789 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 327 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 23,672 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 328 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 23,010 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 329 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 523 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 330 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 898 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 331 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 13,790 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 332 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,573 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 333 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 29,070 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 334 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 3,251 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 505 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 336 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 30,192 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 337 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 43,373 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 338 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 39,617 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 339 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 4,912 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 340 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 74,423 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 341 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 12,424 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 342 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 26,972 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 343 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 7,015 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 344 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 48,431 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 345 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 4,658 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 346 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 13,403 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 347 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 2,330 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 348 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 560 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 349 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 585 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 350 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 11,101 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 17,129 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 352 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 21,797 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 763 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 354 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 1,726 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 355 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 1,884 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 356 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 551 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 357 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 2,181 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 358 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 2,950 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 359 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 46,338 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 360 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 4,217 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 361 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 9,682 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 362 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 7,557 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 363 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 720 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 364 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 2,703 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 365 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 1,037 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 366 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 6,023 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 367 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 866 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 368 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 4,359 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 369 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 12,730 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 370 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 40,042 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 371 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 3,352 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 372 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 12,175 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 373 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 2,614 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 374 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,126 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 375 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 2,240 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 376 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 1,911 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 377 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 539 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 378 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 3,272 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 379 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 4,050 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 380 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +3.5 | 1,208 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 381 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.6 | 10,085 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 382 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 3,285 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 383 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 563 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 384 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 760 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 385 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.9 | 5,119 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 386 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 4,996 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 387 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.1 | 4,216 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 388 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.5 | 4,115 | 52.8%–55.3% | ||
| 389 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +5.2 | 848 | 52.3%–57.3% | ||
| 390 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.9 | 915 | 53.0%–57.9% | ||
| 391 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +6.3 | 2,076 | 54.1%–57.5% |
