| 1 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -7.1 | 1,594 | 41.4%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.5 | 867 | 41.3%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 1,027 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 638 | 41.7%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.7 | 927 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 4,020 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 982 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 548 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 5,872 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,679 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,171 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 2,887 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 4,114 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 547 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 7,759 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 8,537 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 21,570 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 619 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 539 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,224 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 7,615 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 6,663 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 2,709 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 6,252 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,134 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 26 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 2,193 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 6,144 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 1,033 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 29 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 9,359 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 4,310 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 6,184 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 747 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 650 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,860 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,559 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 3,428 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,104 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 4,908 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 1,131 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 2,503 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 614 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 4,490 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,636 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 44 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,978 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 543 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 10,875 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,621 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 599 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 7,971 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 561 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 12,741 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,895 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 53 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,034 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 54 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,324 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 910 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 2,472 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 10,074 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 12,758 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 19,638 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 4,439 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 5,329 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 8,900 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 63 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 8,230 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,935 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 13,826 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 8,437 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 5,387 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,584 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 12,709 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 4,786 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 13,580 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 17,661 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 8,664 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,214 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,718 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 6,385 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 2,045 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 78 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,433 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,029 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 8,857 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 5,421 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 13,731 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,175 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 595 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 85 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 4,894 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 11,775 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,801 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 14,611 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 8,256 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,448 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 91 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 9,482 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 6,019 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,588 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 793 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 95 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 11,828 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,045 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 97 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 2,788 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 23,681 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,522 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 700 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 101 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 858 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 102 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 31,986 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 2,112 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 12,412 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 105 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 707 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 106 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,344 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 13,532 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 9,543 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 7,009 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 899 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 18,782 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 639 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,143 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 865 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,507 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,601 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,577 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,690 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 24,529 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,509 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 121 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 7,981 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 844 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 544 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 124 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 925 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 13,154 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,550 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 6,860 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 21,033 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 10,623 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 8,141 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 9,037 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,889 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,161 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,969 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,486 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 39,944 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 14,089 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 586 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 139 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 13,684 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 19,818 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,005 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 142 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 611 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 143 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,764 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,762 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,893 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,082 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 983 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 148 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,134 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 149 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 4,088 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 33,407 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 10,708 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,439 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,185 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 9,790 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 27,203 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 678 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 157 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 7,791 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,660 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 20,982 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,982 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,844 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 11,675 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 627 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 164 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,919 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,631 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 2,314 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 20,007 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,427 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,743 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,200 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 19,818 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 9,544 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,816 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 12,333 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,757 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,751 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,480 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,000 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,052 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 180 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,265 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 8,990 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 14,710 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 7,072 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,482 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 15,104 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 7,301 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,805 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,556 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 776 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 190 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,952 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,911 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 551 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 193 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 19,094 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,314 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 977 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 196 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 7,822 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 996 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 198 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,106 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 199 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 8,126 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,525 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 201 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,132 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 20,396 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 19,543 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 7,708 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 748 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,762 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,539 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 1,035 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 12,244 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 23,866 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 23,058 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 10,747 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 16,581 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 10,634 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,081 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 37,086 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 1,230 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 8,578 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,345 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,474 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 221 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 14,032 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 8,815 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 9,375 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 9,063 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,830 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,360 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 227 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 6,054 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,038 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,336 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 230 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 13,520 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 231 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 12,035 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 16,923 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 699 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 234 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 910 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 235 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 12,923 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 693 | 49.9%–55.4% | ||
| 237 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 955 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 238 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 2,506 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 239 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 12,611 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 11,573 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 13,935 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 242 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 573 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 243 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 784 | 50.8%–56.0% | ||
| 244 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 1,170 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 245 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 5,444 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 1,010 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 247 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 5,468 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 248 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.7 | 4,479 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 249 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.8 | 564 | 51.2%–57.1% | ||
| 250 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.4 | 1,407 | 52.7%–56.8% |
