| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -7.5 | 947 | 39.6%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 1,154 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 3,536 | 42.9%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.3 | 981 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.2 | 558 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 537 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 554 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 2,633 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 3,053 | 43.6%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 703 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 1,153 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 4,319 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 7,150 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 583 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 1,235 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 1,610 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 20,385 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 1,991 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 4,005 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,959 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 1,617 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 5,613 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 2,422 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,959 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 2,725 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 632 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,407 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 617 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 7,045 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 2,167 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 2,428 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 20,827 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 4,928 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 13,364 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 3,045 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 10,820 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 4,381 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 594 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 4,995 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 2,178 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 2,861 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 10,028 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 43 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 11,959 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 9,682 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 779 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 46 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 9,794 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 8,390 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 10,851 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 9,514 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 643 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 6,939 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 9,127 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 53 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 887 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 727 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 7,606 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 785 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 552 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 58 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 510 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 545 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 7,188 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,674 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 8,477 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 6,074 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,629 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 5,470 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 8,843 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,206 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 3,625 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 28,328 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 607 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 594 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 2,004 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 4,264 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 865 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 2,334 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 880 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 23,798 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 13,746 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 2,130 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 11,449 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,441 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,836 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 780 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 84 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 3,769 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 785 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 1,291 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 4,636 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 9,113 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 964 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 835 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 91 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 2,576 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 6,594 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,468 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 12,073 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 3,287 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 3,493 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 693 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 2,020 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 9,644 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,891 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 13,523 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 34,754 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 656 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 3,475 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 816 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 106 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 40,035 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 8,567 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 15,788 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 13,104 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 26,852 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 111 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,578 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 5,238 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 932 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 114 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 3,548 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 20,564 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,269 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 117 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 18,120 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 10,653 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 119 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 1,108 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 6,569 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 21,746 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 795 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,000 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 2,676 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 2,112 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 126 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 7,883 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 11,662 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 6,535 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,150 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 7,027 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 5,812 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 2,768 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 9,396 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,210 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 24,210 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 20,827 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 11,040 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 9,040 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 22,138 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,766 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 5,994 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 24,351 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 20,000 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 15,006 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 3,003 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 9,500 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 147 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 6,081 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 3,416 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 6,494 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 150 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 3,062 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 4,864 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 806 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 153 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 5,908 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 154 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 31,874 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 155 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 865 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 22,993 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 5,657 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 2,058 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 2,050 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 5,499 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 10,857 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 5,573 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 4,639 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 8,865 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 4,253 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 1,880 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 14,600 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 7,819 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 17,920 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,126 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 3,874 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,956 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 10,027 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 3,831 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 175 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 9,417 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 6,607 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 7,403 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 8,997 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 14,315 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 2,938 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 2,823 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 4,325 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 8,693 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 12,413 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 185 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 594 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 186 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 653 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 187 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 826 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 188 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 885 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 658 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 6,260 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 10,671 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 1,420 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 9,954 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 812 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 10,889 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 12,794 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 3,675 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 859 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 6,733 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 7,808 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 5,561 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 940 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 203 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 25,219 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 761 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 12,281 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,573 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 12,284 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 10,679 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 5,459 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 6,681 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 4,141 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 983 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 828 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,415 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 215 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,364 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 216 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 32,241 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 217 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,210 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,540 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 831 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 5,293 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 19,516 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 222 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 1,630 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 223 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 727 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 224 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 7,638 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 37,240 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 14,629 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 5,253 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 2,787 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 4,456 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 7,530 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 510 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 232 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 1,490 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 233 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 2,231 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 16,296 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 1,254 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 236 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 9,634 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 237 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 837 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 1,373 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 2,326 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 240 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 993 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 241 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 13,638 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 802 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 243 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 4,125 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,069 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 245 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 6,740 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 1,300 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 247 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 1,159 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 248 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.6 | 1,108 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 249 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 1,159 | 51.8%–56.2% |
