| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.5% | -7.4 | 1,073 | 38.6%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -6.8 | 704 | 38.7%–44.1% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -5.9 | 1,248 | 40.2%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 3,053 | 41.4%–44.2% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.5 | 2,437 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.4 | 909 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.4 | 799 | 40.3%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -5.3 | 541 | 40.0%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 1,814 | 41.8%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 6,499 | 42.9%–44.9% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 5,563 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 12 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.2 | 546 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -4.2 | 539 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 3,935 | 42.9%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -3.8 | 501 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 3,996 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 1,484 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 1,503 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.5 | 933 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 3,870 | 43.6%–46.1% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 24,064 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 7,654 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 23 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 2,592 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 701 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 570 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 1,596 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 668 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.8 | 531 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 517 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 5,504 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 2,056 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 882 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 627 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 1,411 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 3,985 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 946 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 33,555 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 38 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 890 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.2 | 799 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 4,347 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 3,136 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 2,527 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 17,310 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 978 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 1,504 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.7 | 679 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 1,237 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 877 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 7,650 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 1,969 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 5,855 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 23,314 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 53 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 3,181 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 11,544 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.5 | 532 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 6,800 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 14,473 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 7,393 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 563 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 614 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 4,182 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 1,893 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 3,582 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 2,002 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 8,148 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 7,421 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 5,745 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 68 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 5,980 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 2,839 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 15,221 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 10,889 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 72 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 8,546 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 4,373 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 12,143 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 3,506 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 76 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 8,215 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 17,694 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 1,973 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 8,600 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 80 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 4,888 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 5,134 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 744 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 1,217 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 17,456 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 85 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 19,835 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 86 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 929 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 7,824 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 3,499 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 18,480 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 9,778 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 602 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 6,185 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 93 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 7,673 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 2,590 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 7,878 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 2,564 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 97 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 35,512 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 8,532 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 3,163 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 7,930 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 16,296 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 7,488 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 1,470 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 104 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 12,345 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 105 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,859 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 15,184 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 535 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 1,248 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 4,981 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 6,688 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 6,844 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 12,819 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 17,133 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 3,778 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 7,207 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 13,675 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 14,688 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 118 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 14,641 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 1,900 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 15,822 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,171 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 9,248 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 566 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 1,033 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 8,457 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 1,640 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 962 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 10,050 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 129 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 28,386 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 8,996 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 594 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 986 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 575 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 1,835 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 17,725 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 6,593 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 20,897 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 7,603 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 8,869 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 1,590 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 6,931 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 1,225 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 2,795 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 29,153 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 145 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 11,844 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 146 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 6,013 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 13,259 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 13,197 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 8,338 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 150 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 681 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 1,626 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 7,319 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 4,490 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 1,132 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 11,017 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 7,182 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 5,188 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 9,825 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 958 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 10,777 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 20,916 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 162 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 1,615 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 14,611 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 7,426 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 165 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 705 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 19,026 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 2,794 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 13,506 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 10,280 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 7,871 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 1,434 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 579 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 807 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 39,122 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 175 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 1,835 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 7,204 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 10,612 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 1,058 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 5,038 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 180 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 12,919 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 8,852 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 8,855 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 14,090 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 8,945 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 7,252 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 972 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 564 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 15,612 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 14,598 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 3,754 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 1,755 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 192 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 12,136 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 193 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 2,806 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 3,076 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 5,493 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 11,417 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 1,781 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 198 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 5,235 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 1,383 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 9,137 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 4,911 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 3,819 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 519 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 2,239 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 205 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 7,973 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 3,651 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 702 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 6,092 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 10,502 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 2,409 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 742 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 756 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 5,509 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 7,411 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 4,132 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 3,892 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 9,313 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 17,745 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 219 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 915 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 12,706 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 221 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 1,154 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 644 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 23,507 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 224 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 14,246 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 687 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 8,275 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 227 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 1,786 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 1,092 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 2,308 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 959 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 231 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 4,703 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 232 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 526 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 1,255 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 740 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 6,679 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 4,621 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 1,401 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 642 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 2,883 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 240 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 6,531 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 966 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 15,487 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 4,837 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 244 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 1,455 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.7 | 7,251 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 903 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.8 | 6,406 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 1,110 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 249 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.9 | 6,708 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 590 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 893 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 252 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 996 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.7 | 1,065 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 254 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 753 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.5 | 1,544 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 256 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.8 | 1,836 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 257 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 57.5% | +6.9 | 604 | 52.3%–58.1% |
