| 1 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 38.7% | -7.5 | 542 | 38.5%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -7.1 | 938 | 39.5%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -6.9 | 921 | 39.7%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 1,400 | 40.3%–44.4% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 5,212 | 42.5%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.4 | 865 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.3 | 592 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 1,635 | 41.9%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.2 | 825 | 41.3%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.1 | 578 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 3,541 | 42.7%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 855 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 5,141 | 43.1%–45.4% | ||
| 14 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.8 | 627 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 15 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 1,015 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 4,643 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 965 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 1,223 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 1,616 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 20 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 1,588 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.2 | 634 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 3,306 | 43.6%–46.3% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 700 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 2,772 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 5,393 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 10,987 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 27 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 3,441 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.5 | 669 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 7,464 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 3,211 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 1,892 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 1,332 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 1,634 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 1,193 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 8,198 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 579 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 37 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 557 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 13,091 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 39 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 3,720 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 30,916 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 560 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 575 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 3,799 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 1,238 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 901 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 1,256 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 553 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 9,777 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 49 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 18,563 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 656 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 2,886 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 899 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 6,078 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 640 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 2,685 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 747 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 3,337 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 543 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 15,831 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 741 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 7,254 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 62 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 6,133 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 9,240 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 9,576 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 13,052 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 571 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 18,092 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 11,352 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 21,631 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 3,680 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 4,911 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 11,776 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,309 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 665 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 9,619 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 526 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 2,018 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 2,921 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 9,601 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 20,552 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 81 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 6,280 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 3,777 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 807 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 22,056 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,304 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 9,989 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 87 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 604 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 22,932 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 692 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 6,946 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 6,648 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 2,015 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 49,793 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 13,186 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,928 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 508 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 35,209 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 98 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 512 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 2,087 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 26,522 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,102 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 8,448 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 4,947 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 10,427 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,930 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 690 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 45,754 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 602 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 9,035 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 27,067 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 5,775 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 1,385 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 5,410 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 12,690 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 7,615 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 16,246 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 3,276 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,118 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 119 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 12,307 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 3,400 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 10,579 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 23,545 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,780 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,440 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 25,884 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 126 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 17,434 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 22,009 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 514 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 920 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,969 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 5,828 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 6,885 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 26,607 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 134 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 3,875 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,221 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 9,408 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,202 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 504 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,641 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 10,572 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 141 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 14,268 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 16,943 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,227 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 3,334 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 10,942 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 146 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 10,171 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 11,515 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,363 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 39,143 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 150 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,042 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,798 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 906 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 19,882 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 10,518 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 155 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 6,751 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 1,316 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 2,168 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 14,221 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 510 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 10,057 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 8,200 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 15,485 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 7,597 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 164 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 1,109 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 2,188 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 3,773 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 598 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 4,554 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,874 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 13,440 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 10,759 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 17,734 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 173 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 10,963 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 671 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 21,365 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 11,542 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,232 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 14,693 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,102 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 764 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 3,793 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 182 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 29,497 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 5,408 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 870 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,220 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,296 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 16,174 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 48,020 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 19,517 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 190 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 596 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 16,383 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,523 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,848 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 3,025 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 195 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 14,427 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,517 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 13,736 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 5,928 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 199 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 23,282 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 200 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 1,125 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 41,250 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 875 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 8,473 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 14,672 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 13,500 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 11,898 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 713 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 208 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 27,527 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,052 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 210 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 14,670 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 983 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 20,917 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 213 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 9,922 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 766 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 883 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 4,983 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 217 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 7,068 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 218 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 3,194 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 17,333 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 220 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 6,237 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 19,712 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 3,813 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,212 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 20,290 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 725 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 522 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 14,056 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,399 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,660 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 521 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 231 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 8,268 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 11,827 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,182 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 24,346 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 235 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 3,176 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 8,162 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 12,137 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 10,548 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 1,099 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 12,823 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 8,505 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 7,504 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 9,386 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 10,770 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 245 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 9,510 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,934 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 1,274 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 248 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 650 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 249 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,306 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 2,745 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 580 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 252 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 517 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 1,287 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 254 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 1,021 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 255 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 4,500 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 32,425 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 12,035 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 5,701 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 259 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 710 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 3,078 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 659 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 262 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,896 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,870 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 1,013 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 25,977 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 7,013 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 8,787 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 792 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 17,634 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 270 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 5,873 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 5,635 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 21,721 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 273 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,272 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 274 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 14,528 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,702 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 8,158 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 12,406 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 6,120 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 1,064 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 280 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 8,782 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 2,324 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 282 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 646 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 283 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 906 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 284 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 592 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 285 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 1,967 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 286 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.4 | 5,100 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 287 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +3.5 | 3,818 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 288 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.8 | 2,173 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.8 | 2,242 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 290 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.5 | 1,622 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 291 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.7 | 2,414 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 292 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.8 | 1,472 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 293 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.8 | 3,669 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 294 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.9 | 2,540 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 295 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 58.0% | +6.5 | 545 | 52.6%–58.6% |
