| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -7.1 | 638 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.5 | 685 | 41.5%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,027 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 942 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 2,124 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 1,140 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 2,625 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 4,288 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 2,309 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 1,618 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 1,165 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 2,239 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 867 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 3,336 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 3,510 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 16,883 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 1,794 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 2,834 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 4,999 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 2,399 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 2,620 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 979 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 2,769 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 5,967 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 3,580 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 8,061 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 8,287 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 3,506 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 2,472 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 700 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 31 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 15,205 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 6,302 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,518 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 508 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 35 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 1,868 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 691 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 1,771 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 10,292 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,865 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,464 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 2,219 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 568 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 925 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 44 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 4,841 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 838 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,759 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 5,241 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 2,000 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 980 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 4,359 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 1,208 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 7,981 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 7,263 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 586 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 5,870 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,193 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 57 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 6,445 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 3,677 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 10,088 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,007 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 604 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 62 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 921 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 63 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 5,709 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 4,822 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,231 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 10,192 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,145 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 4,051 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 8,224 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,724 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,486 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 9,053 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 9,687 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 7,506 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 4,788 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 16,024 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 504 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 78 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 13,676 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 4,256 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 654 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 81 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,363 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,078 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 6,413 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 6,089 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 3,865 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 6,850 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,401 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 841 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 89 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,242 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 987 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 8,513 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 7,750 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 23,129 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 10,625 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,692 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,733 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 97 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 9,261 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 724 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 99 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 6,550 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 4,522 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 101 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 4,300 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 4,144 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 8,481 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 6,901 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 16,514 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 16,402 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 2,362 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 10,225 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,049 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 8,355 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,457 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 2,686 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 113 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,081 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 114 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 28,229 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 115 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 9,895 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 11,940 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 4,273 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 912 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 119 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 9,766 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 24,665 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 11,104 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 785 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 123 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 2,830 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 739 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 125 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 650 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 126 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 36,164 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,233 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 3,079 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 604 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,823 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 725 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 132 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 876 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 133 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,719 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 134 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,923 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 636 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 628 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 137 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 3,710 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 3,152 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 789 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 140 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 965 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 141 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 3,126 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 142 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 5,525 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 809 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 144 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,777 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 5,166 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 4,658 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 9,311 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 19,497 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,946 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 18,387 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,548 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 764 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 4,859 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 9,828 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,705 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 156 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 15,131 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,570 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 158 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,778 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 539 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 160 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 941 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 161 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 7,852 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,012 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 163 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 28,394 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 18,224 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 5,773 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,119 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 167 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 5,288 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 7,828 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 2,341 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,751 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 7,540 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 6,958 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,457 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 2,041 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 175 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 2,856 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 3,209 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 5,939 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 6,657 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 179 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 842 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 180 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 6,747 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 7,075 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 1,212 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 697 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 565 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 185 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 11,351 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 545 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 187 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 8,762 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 188 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 2,215 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 189 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 18,400 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 5,891 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 7,064 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 12,251 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 5,887 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 1,274 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 195 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 6,819 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 20,945 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 11,598 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 683 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 199 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 2,340 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 200 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,002 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 201 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 16,402 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 691 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 203 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 6,942 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 610 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 205 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 12,564 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 583 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 207 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 6,120 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 4,996 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 7,545 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 7,218 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 606 | 49.7%–55.4% | ||
| 212 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 916 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 213 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 10,885 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 548 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 215 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 757 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 216 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 31,087 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 4,433 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 23,851 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 219 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 2,594 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 220 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 20,174 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 14,913 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 1,359 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 651 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 224 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 990 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 225 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 3,178 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 226 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 669 | 50.6%–56.1% | ||
| 227 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 24,290 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 16,518 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 10,647 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 2,028 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 231 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 652 | 50.8%–56.4% | ||
| 232 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 4,250 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 233 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 11,982 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 234 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 559 | 51.0%–56.9% | ||
| 235 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.3 | 515 | 51.0%–57.1% | ||
| 236 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 585 | 51.2%–57.0% | ||
| 237 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 1,223 | 52.0%–56.3% | ||
| 238 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 4,037 | 53.0%–55.6% | ||
| 239 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 11,198 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 240 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 10,472 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 241 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.2 | 1,874 | 53.1%–56.7% | ||
| 242 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.4 | 6,196 | 54.1%–56.2% | ||
| 243 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.6 | 958 | 52.9%–57.7% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.8 | 613 | 52.7%–58.4% | ||
| 245 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.8 | 874 | 53.0%–58.0% |
