| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -9.0 | 1,052 | 39.8%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 871 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 1,026 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.5 | 4,192 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 2,917 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 3,064 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 9,268 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 744 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 2,289 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 22,634 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,032 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 4,543 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 1,554 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 6,560 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 5,156 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 16 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 655 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 3,769 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 7,909 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 19 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 531 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 539 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 21 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 3,138 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 511 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 23 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,140 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 10,457 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 624 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 26 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 14,404 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 6,698 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,929 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 20,859 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 724 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 31 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 601 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 5,038 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,262 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 13,977 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 907 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 36 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,594 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 37 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 14,353 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 526 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,788 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,799 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 11,379 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 7,095 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 43 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 531 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,778 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 7,527 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 6,493 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 4,587 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 48 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 14,618 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 541 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 50 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 629 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 560 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 52 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 661 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 53 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 6,649 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 13,174 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 4,377 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 594 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 57 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 2,036 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 9,406 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 9,721 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,071 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 61 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 5,809 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 2,232 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,492 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 634 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 65 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 987 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 15,069 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 11,823 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 789 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 69 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 2,618 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 14,688 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,504 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 72 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 6,482 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 5,662 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 4,237 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,113 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 10,295 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,893 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 9,190 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 43,867 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,843 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 19,418 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,602 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 83 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,509 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 84 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,870 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 85 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 12,272 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 6,202 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,607 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 88 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 17,332 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 5,706 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 4,344 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 14,313 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 2,807 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 93 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 10,090 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 5,941 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,547 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,112 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 627 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 98 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,572 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 99 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,049 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 767 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 101 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,607 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 37,460 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 9,928 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,098 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 105 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 26,278 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 21,354 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 9,522 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 15,127 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,721 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 8,476 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,114 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 112 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 10,939 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 10,073 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 731 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 115 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,839 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,697 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,092 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 118 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,190 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 4,570 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 13,871 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 3,338 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 7,770 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 35,809 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 8,163 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 5,411 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 8,560 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 127 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 4,162 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 128 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 14,735 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 14,733 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 893 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 131 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 22,684 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 10,207 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,464 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 134 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,250 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 135 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 22,063 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,739 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 541 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 138 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,513 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,302 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,093 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 141 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 15,862 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,613 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 21,759 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 18,097 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,302 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,819 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 682 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,127 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 149 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 5,058 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 516 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 151 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,319 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 887 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 153 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,621 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 671 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 155 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,556 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 26,467 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 4,094 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 158 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 14,910 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 15,293 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 5,641 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 5,838 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 29,085 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 163 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,705 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 12,759 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 6,615 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,983 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 8,628 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 23,194 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 2,215 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 170 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 899 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 171 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 13,138 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 7,509 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 5,875 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 4,632 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 175 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 23,127 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,756 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 177 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 4,494 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 9,200 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 179 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 8,138 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 955 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 181 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 17,090 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 26,554 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 8,572 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 22,919 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 185 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 14,748 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 11,288 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 11,211 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,119 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 189 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 11,736 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 7,581 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 191 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 600 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 192 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,756 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 193 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 9,624 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 3,100 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,331 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 196 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 9,942 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 23,544 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 640 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 199 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 18,093 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,198 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 201 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 9,709 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,227 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 203 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 9,675 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,495 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 14,137 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 8,273 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 2,585 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 208 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 842 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 209 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 2,105 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 210 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 3,975 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,214 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 212 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 6,880 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,126 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 214 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,529 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 215 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 9,638 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 16,392 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,005 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,533 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 219 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 10,873 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 15,326 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 5,133 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 10,059 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,406 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 224 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,020 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 225 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 832 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 226 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 11,065 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 227 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 2,133 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 228 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 21,867 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 229 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 6,137 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 230 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,064 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 231 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 695 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 232 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 19,523 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 233 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 11,064 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 722 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 235 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 10,805 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 236 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 27,426 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 5,190 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 14,554 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 239 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 911 | 51.0%–55.9% | ||
| 240 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 1,299 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 241 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 1,087 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 242 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 751 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 243 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 959 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 244 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 42,778 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 2,936 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 246 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 16,088 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 247 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 13,455 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 2,087 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 249 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 2,736 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 250 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 1,703 | 52.4%–56.1% | ||
| 251 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.5 | 1,753 | 52.7%–56.4% | ||
| 252 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 6,065 | 53.6%–55.7% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 14,028 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 254 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.1 | 1,401 | 53.1%–57.2% |
