| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -7.0 | 1,454 | 40.9%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.9 | 1,693 | 41.1%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.8 | 812 | 40.5%–45.6% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 2,162 | 41.6%–44.9% | ||
| 5 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.6 | 617 | 40.5%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 1,731 | 41.6%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -6.4 | 537 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.2 | 634 | 40.9%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 1,086 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 6,408 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,652 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 659 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 1,468 | 43.2%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 41,387 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 14,389 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 1,915 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 7,509 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 5,050 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 10,092 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 699 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 961 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 609 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 617 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 607 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 5,470 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 26 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 896 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 775 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 790 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 1,874 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 4,244 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 561 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,023 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 6,881 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 959 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 5,669 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 36 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 794 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,289 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,431 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 7,222 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 4,230 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 522 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 13,741 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 818 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 652 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 4,530 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,014 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 16,637 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 759 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,692 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,704 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 833 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,597 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 507 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 10,487 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 3,692 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 657 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 3,557 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 58 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,900 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 9,945 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,912 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 889 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 761 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 942 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 584 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 6,407 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 7,289 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 7,268 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 18,330 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 555 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 590 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 18,147 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 72 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 6,677 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 22,537 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 530 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 8,546 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,072 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 901 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 4,228 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 24,077 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,893 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,004 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 525 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 937 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 4,827 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 85 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 653 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 13,273 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 87 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 4,085 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 88 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,215 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 9,529 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,459 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 22,763 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 595 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 752 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,679 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 95 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 11,033 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,293 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 97 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 841 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 4,777 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,337 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 24,758 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 709 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 888 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 103 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 4,368 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 732 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,680 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 4,536 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 33,320 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 20,043 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 10,298 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 687 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,621 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 14,366 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,280 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 8,473 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 12,799 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 535 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 4,943 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,897 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 14,381 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 713 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,518 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 7,450 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 12,383 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 9,946 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 26,310 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 7,525 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 58,482 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 806 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,336 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 22,217 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,077 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 27,371 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 796 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,216 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 775 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 2,180 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 3,146 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 10,257 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 7,052 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,628 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 7,164 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 67,831 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 143 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 7,031 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 144 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 15,881 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 20,322 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 146 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 962 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 3,102 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 14,793 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 8,625 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 7,698 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 6,786 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 538 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 610 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 12,874 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 155 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 7,074 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 8,736 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,288 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 15,800 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 510 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 160 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 516 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 10,283 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 40,061 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 2,520 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 16,600 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 14,110 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 23,068 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 10,973 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 920 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 13,024 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 3,139 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 15,185 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 172 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 12,283 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,604 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,606 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 22,185 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 7,982 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,592 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 617 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 19,223 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 180 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,195 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 8,598 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,007 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 11,698 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 12,851 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 14,904 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 186 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 3,179 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 59,533 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 11,956 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 1,066 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 5,653 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 32,373 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 11,282 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 7,093 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 35,259 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 20,375 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 6,363 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 22,547 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 29,909 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 21,642 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,490 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 16,075 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 44,494 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 4,987 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 17,842 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 205 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 9,466 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 35,329 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 504 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 32,107 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 3,616 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 41,923 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 15,166 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 212 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 620 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 1,762 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 3,990 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 13,767 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 8,818 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 217 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,490 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 25,334 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 21,317 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 14,781 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 25,182 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,872 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 3,274 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,415 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 3,626 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 9,974 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 7,246 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 228 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 881 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 6,732 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 16,508 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 4,602 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 17,274 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 233 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 31,068 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 234 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,087 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 235 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 572 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 15,299 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 14,374 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 238 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 8,762 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 239 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 17,042 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 945 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 241 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 7,636 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 242 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 13,678 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,459 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 13,437 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 245 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 9,453 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 246 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,644 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 19,100 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 248 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 28,153 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,500 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,472 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 1,266 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,252 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,926 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 1,667 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 255 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 25,086 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 7,434 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 2,089 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 1,098 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 259 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 4,137 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 880 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 261 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 4,461 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,267 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 263 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 12,660 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 2,277 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 877 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 266 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 23,350 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 267 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 18,934 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 7,644 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 269 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 11,443 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 270 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 578 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 271 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 541 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 272 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 807 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 273 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 5,593 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 26,172 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 43,748 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 276 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 808 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 277 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 24,771 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,219 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 279 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 2,521 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 280 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 1,053 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 2,254 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 282 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 2,591 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 23,411 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 37,053 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 285 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 5,650 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 286 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 1,927 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 2,787 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 14,267 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,110 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 290 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 16,288 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,096 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 292 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 13,841 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 1,964 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 294 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,512 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 295 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 27,863 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 296 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 11,827 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 297 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 24,997 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 298 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 10,329 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 670 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 300 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 22,440 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 301 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 9,536 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 302 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 1,430 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 303 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 7,034 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 670 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 305 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 60,225 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 306 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 14,069 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 307 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 3,388 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 308 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 14,544 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 309 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 877 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 310 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 1,207 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 311 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 4,593 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 312 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 3,605 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 313 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 2,107 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 314 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +4.1 | 868 | 51.5%–56.5% | ||
| 315 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.3 | 1,480 | 52.2%–56.2% |
