| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.0% | -7.4 | 536 | 38.7%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -6.6 | 701 | 39.8%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.4 | 1,724 | 40.9%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 1,697 | 41.4%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.7 | 794 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.5 | 583 | 40.7%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -5.4 | 649 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.3 | 989 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.2 | 949 | 41.5%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 1,008 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 996 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 6,307 | 43.0%–45.0% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 2,072 | 42.4%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.9 | 1,172 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.6 | 626 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 10,141 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 2,550 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 1,809 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 684 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 11,682 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 13,399 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 22 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.7 | 706 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 624 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 7,828 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 792 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 4,434 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 4,676 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 3,703 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 618 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 2,072 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 3,843 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 6,587 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 11,718 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 34 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 3,543 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 504 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 933 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 37 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 4,583 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 119,906 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 15,939 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 921 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 15,753 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 521 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 1,283 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 4,220 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 45 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 616 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 1,798 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 905 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 48 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 6,105 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 9,080 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 11,694 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 51 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 4,704 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 18,389 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 53 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 554 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 828 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 1,854 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 56 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 15,467 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 9,034 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 5,181 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 502 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 1,028 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 508 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 1,173 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 10,394 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 2,220 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,011 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 822 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 43,550 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 657 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 730 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 1,895 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 1,489 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 6,202 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 2,710 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 3,596 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 2,274 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 18,301 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 77 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 21,700 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 8,267 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 838 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 3,577 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 13,385 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 4,473 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 24,966 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 23,082 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 85 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 10,980 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 8,104 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 87 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 534 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 2,898 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,267 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,576 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 6,840 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 604 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 27,027 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 6,892 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 23,292 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 7,522 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 649 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 44,058 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 9,395 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 18,951 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 101 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 25,777 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 102 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 1,791 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 1,565 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 21,543 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 3,914 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 3,486 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 11,711 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 7,073 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 24,330 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 39,016 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 5,102 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 31,985 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 13,647 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 8,027 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 16,644 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 14,665 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 7,039 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 14,717 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 119 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 20,260 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 6,589 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 121 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 6,421 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 14,107 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 30,560 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 124 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,551 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 905 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 11,414 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 13,604 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 128 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 3,692 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 20,874 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 5,879 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 11,709 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 730 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 8,480 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 9,440 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 6,099 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,219 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,638 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 138 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 9,064 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 9,429 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,014 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 596 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,142 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 11,865 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 144 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 9,417 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 29,465 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 6,344 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 14,411 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 17,395 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 149 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 11,298 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 150 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 21,825 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 151 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 37,693 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 7,114 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 33,277 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 8,732 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 17,071 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 5,708 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 15,683 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 26,824 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 6,210 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,654 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,886 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 162 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,887 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,124 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 12,549 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 165 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 17,702 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,126 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 167 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,065 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 168 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,089 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 27,837 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,425 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 1,389 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 757 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 3,565 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 26,656 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 175 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 34,271 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 18,633 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,315 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,234 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 12,884 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 180 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 539 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 81,310 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 182 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,955 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 526 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 16,779 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 32,634 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 17,980 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 187 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 9,231 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 18,367 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 189 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 32,228 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 190 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 12,221 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 191 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 28,598 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 860 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 23,227 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 5,406 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 8,911 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 24,104 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 197 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,404 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 11,796 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 81,239 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 200 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,312 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 3,437 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 13,835 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,279 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 4,072 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 15,511 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 19,552 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 22,921 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 208 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 12,364 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,242 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 10,824 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 211 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 2,641 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,706 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 10,625 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 625 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,653 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 22,376 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 18,952 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 8,272 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 1,141 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 1,035 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 23,229 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 10,329 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 3,385 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 224 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 699 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 26,078 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 17,063 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 1,384 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 3,901 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 229 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 24,147 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 889 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 231 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 9,194 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,069 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 2,696 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 16,221 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 235 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 9,967 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 17,332 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 4,081 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 238 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 3,740 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 239 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 883 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 2,296 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 2,061 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 660 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 11,603 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 244 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 14,318 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 5,461 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 246 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,047 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 247 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 35,354 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,291 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,835 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 250 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 3,201 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,937 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 15,203 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,757 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,565 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,631 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 8,282 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,663 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,440 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,716 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 28,175 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 6,652 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 3,142 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 263 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 748 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 18,152 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 265 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,146 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 266 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 1,100 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,562 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 268 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 688 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 19,348 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 270 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 900 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 9,393 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 272 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 732 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 273 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 11,641 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 274 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 15,131 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 275 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 15,383 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 22,527 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 277 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 1,609 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 278 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 4,999 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 279 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 7,591 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 25,438 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 11,661 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 24,904 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 283 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 572 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 284 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 908 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 285 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 1,891 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 286 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 57,819 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 287 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,491 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 288 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,452 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 289 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 2,449 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 1,595 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 291 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 19,949 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 6,713 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 293 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,929 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 294 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 1,100 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 295 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 3,502 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 296 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 803 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 297 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 1,619 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 298 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.1 | 6,074 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 299 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 1,474 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 300 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 4,231 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 301 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 694 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 302 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 1,293 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 2,448 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 304 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 2,114 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 305 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.7 | 4,624 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 306 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 1,688 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 307 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.9 | 2,571 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 308 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.9 | 572 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 309 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +4.2 | 11,184 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 310 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.5 | 1,223 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 311 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +5.5 | 2,320 | 52.9%–56.2% |
