| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 33.3% | -10.3 | 531 | 34.3%–40.1% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 36.8% | -8.9 | 989 | 36.3%–40.9% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 38.3% | -7.9 | 1,272 | 37.4%–41.6% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -6.2 | 1,645 | 39.4%–43.2% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -6.1 | 713 | 38.7%–44.1% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -5.8 | 4,573 | 40.5%–42.8% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.6 | 2,261 | 40.2%–43.5% | ||
| 8 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -5.4 | 1,067 | 39.8%–44.3% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -5.4 | 1,257 | 39.9%–44.2% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -5.2 | 1,294 | 40.2%–44.4% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -5.0 | 727 | 39.8%–45.2% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -5.0 | 774 | 39.9%–45.1% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -4.8 | 3,659 | 41.3%–44.0% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.3 | 7,775 | 42.3%–44.1% | ||
| 15 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -4.2 | 846 | 40.8%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -4.0 | 7,172 | 42.5%–44.4% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.9 | 1,411 | 41.5%–45.5% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -3.9 | 624 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -3.9 | 1,959 | 41.8%–45.3% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -3.9 | 9,588 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 21 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 4,335 | 42.5%–44.9% | ||
| 22 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.7 | 3,254 | 42.4%–45.2% | ||
| 23 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 6,480 | 42.9%–44.9% | ||
| 24 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -3.5 | 6,823 | 42.9%–44.9% | ||
| 25 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -3.4 | 1,510 | 42.1%–46.0% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -3.4 | 36,059 | 43.6%–44.5% | ||
| 27 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -3.4 | 7,820 | 43.2%–45.0% | ||
| 28 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.2 | 702 | 41.5%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.1 | 900 | 41.9%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.0 | 733 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.9 | 5,211 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 32 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.9 | 2,632 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 33 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.8 | 1,448 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.8 | 3,837 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 35 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 1,968 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 36 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.7 | 3,149 | 43.3%–46.2% | ||
| 37 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -2.7 | 7,917 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 38 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.6 | 1,222 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 39 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.5 | 17,610 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 40 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 514 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.3 | 2,538 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.3 | 703 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -2.3 | 19,471 | 44.6%–45.8% | ||
| 44 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -2.3 | 871 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 45 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 532 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.1 | 12,712 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -2.1 | 3,084 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.0 | 1,000 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 49 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 788 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 3,683 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 51 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 613 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.8 | 2,788 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 53 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 10,794 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.7 | 2,948 | 44.2%–47.2% | ||
| 55 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.7 | 16,593 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 56 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.6 | 2,926 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 57 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.6 | 11,424 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 58 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.5 | 2,194 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.4 | 1,808 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.3 | 2,023 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 11,312 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 62 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 760 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 781 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 5,375 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 65 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 19,455 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 66 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 6,852 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 67 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 17,568 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 68 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.2 | 1,327 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 69 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.2 | 1,011 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 70 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.1 | 1,105 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.1 | 19,842 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 72 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.1 | 8,675 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.1 | 8,323 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.0 | 14,877 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 75 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.0 | 4,373 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.0 | 657 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.0 | 5,673 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 78 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 11,296 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 79 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.9 | 22,757 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 80 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.9 | 706 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 5,106 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 82 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 3,766 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 4,574 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 84 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.8 | 13,511 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 85 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 16,718 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 86 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.8 | 6,290 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 87 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.8 | 1,145 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.8 | 1,271 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 14,451 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 90 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.7 | 49,545 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 91 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 17,199 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 92 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 9,727 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 7,673 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.6 | 21,949 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 95 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 2,434 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 96 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 14,556 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 97 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 19,063 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 1,576 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 3,615 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 966 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 934 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 102 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 4,543 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 103 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 39,089 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 104 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 24,119 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 105 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 2,227 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 106 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.4 | 15,588 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 107 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 2,999 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 108 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 2,593 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.4 | 10,313 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 110 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 868 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.4 | 8,653 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 16,729 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 11,199 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 114 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.3 | 23,266 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 115 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.3 | 6,418 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 116 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.3 | 12,065 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 117 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.2 | 9,816 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 118 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.2 | 1,816 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.2 | 541 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 20,602 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 121 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 4,718 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 122 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 30,676 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 123 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 3,742 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 124 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 22,071 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 125 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.1 | 1,550 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.1 | 25,511 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 127 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.1 | 785 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 7,414 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 129 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 13,473 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 130 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 2,940 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 131 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 1,794 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 723 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 1,155 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 3,545 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 135 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | 0.0 | 22,339 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 136 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | 0.0 | 6,895 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 137 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.1 | 9,786 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 138 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 9,322 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 9,658 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 140 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 3,144 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 24,392 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 142 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 49,276 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 143 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 12,682 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 144 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 9,425 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 145 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.2 | 646 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 1,765 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.2 | 47,060 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 148 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 785 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.3 | 27,515 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 150 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 3,511 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 151 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 2,786 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 152 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 7,227 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 30,511 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 154 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 3,573 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 155 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 2,396 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.4 | 2,240 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.4 | 7,071 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 158 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.4 | 4,757 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 159 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.4 | 2,318 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 160 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.4 | 14,377 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.4 | 1,107 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.5 | 5,467 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 163 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.5 | 15,611 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 164 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.5 | 22,649 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 165 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.5 | 752 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.6 | 581 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 11,388 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 168 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.6 | 712 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.6 | 1,041 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 4,356 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 171 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 12,066 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 172 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.6 | 761 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.6 | 788 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.6 | 898 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.6 | 5,956 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 176 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.7 | 1,685 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 177 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.7 | 11,429 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 178 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.7 | 7,330 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 179 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.7 | 5,063 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 180 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.7 | 15,856 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 181 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 2,698 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 182 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 5,470 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 183 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 2,031 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 184 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.8 | 1,336 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.8 | 940 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 15,000 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 187 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 1,978 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 605 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 520 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.9 | 10,946 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 191 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.9 | 2,461 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 978 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.9 | 10,858 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.9 | 1,862 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 195 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.9 | 1,738 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.9 | 5,420 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.0 | 12,032 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 198 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.0 | 9,391 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 199 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.0 | 11,521 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 200 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.0 | 4,548 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.0 | 2,407 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 202 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.0 | 13,883 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 203 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.1 | 23,753 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 204 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.1 | 26,106 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 205 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.1 | 8,317 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.1 | 8,814 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 207 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 899 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.3 | 8,834 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 209 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.3 | 1,614 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 1,425 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 746 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 580 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.4 | 6,472 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 214 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.4 | 2,588 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.5 | 10,979 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 216 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.5 | 1,678 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 1,413 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 218 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.5 | 10,997 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 219 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.5 | 16,166 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 220 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.6 | 1,517 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.6 | 4,789 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.6 | 8,722 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 223 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.6 | 4,628 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 7,214 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 225 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 4,741 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 226 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 7,069 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 34,763 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 228 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 697 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.8 | 1,515 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 230 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 9,587 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.9 | 8,002 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +1.9 | 4,586 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.9 | 1,251 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.9 | 5,317 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 235 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +2.0 | 1,824 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 708 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.0 | 14,478 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 238 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 5,201 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 9,030 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 10,002 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 20,042 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 242 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 20,761 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 243 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.2 | 1,613 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 244 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.3 | 8,758 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.3 | 11,341 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 246 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.3 | 2,623 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.3 | 2,283 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 248 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.4 | 4,912 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 41,644 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 250 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.4 | 4,834 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 251 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +2.4 | 8,591 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.5 | 11,700 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.6 | 13,063 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.6 | 1,046 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.7 | 16,214 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.9 | 19,831 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +3.1 | 6,930 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 258 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +3.1 | 1,552 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.3 | 651 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 260 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +3.4 | 2,654 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 261 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.6 | 724 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 262 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +3.8 | 878 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 263 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.9 | 821 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 264 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +3.9 | 1,964 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 265 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +4.0 | 1,344 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 266 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +4.9 | 2,190 | 50.7%–54.1% |
