| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -7.9 | 2,240 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 2 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -7.2 | 1,360 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -7.1 | 2,005 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -7.0 | 2,741 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -6.6 | 662 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -6.4 | 1,925 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -6.1 | 1,304 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -6.0 | 640 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.7 | 612 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -5.5 | 890 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -5.4 | 6,317 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -5.1 | 1,060 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 13 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 535 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 14 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -4.9 | 924 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 884 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 16 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.8 | 1,294 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 17 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.7 | 1,008 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 18 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 536 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 19 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 519 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.3 | 2,254 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -4.3 | 10,166 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -4.1 | 13,127 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 807 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 24 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 542 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 25 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.1 | 890 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -4.1 | 52,429 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 543 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.0 | 553 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 29 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -4.0 | 1,464 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.9 | 8,985 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 31 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.8 | 16,462 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.8 | 2,357 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 604 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 34 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.6 | 822 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 35 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -3.5 | 6,737 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -3.5 | 2,502 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 950 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 38 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.5 | 1,031 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -3.5 | 9,901 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 956 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 41 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 652 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 42 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -3.5 | 6,067 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.3 | 1,738 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -3.2 | 4,889 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 45 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.2 | 1,102 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -3.2 | 1,422 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 47 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.1 | 1,044 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 48 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -3.0 | 2,642 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -3.0 | 8,968 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -3.0 | 557 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 51 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.9 | 1,256 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 52 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.8 | 794 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 53 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -2.7 | 20,588 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 54 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -2.6 | 16,252 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.6 | 988 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 56 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 1,957 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 57 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -2.6 | 15,001 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 58 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 631 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 59 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -2.5 | 2,095 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 60 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -2.5 | 3,446 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 61 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 596 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 62 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -2.5 | 8,298 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 657 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 64 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 611 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 65 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.4 | 1,071 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 66 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.4 | 858 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 67 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 602 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 68 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.3 | 2,489 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -2.2 | 5,636 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 70 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 599 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 71 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -2.2 | 1,334 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 72 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -2.2 | 18,973 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -2.2 | 6,606 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.1 | 673 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 75 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -2.1 | 7,084 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -2.1 | 2,483 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 77 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -2.1 | 14,020 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -2.0 | 1,527 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 79 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 519 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 80 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -2.0 | 19,540 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 81 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 973 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 82 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 1,047 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 83 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 939 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 84 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.9 | 7,224 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.9 | 3,182 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 86 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.8 | 13,893 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 31,316 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.7 | 4,667 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 8,690 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 1,108 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 91 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 5,859 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 12,758 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.7 | 25,269 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.7 | 589 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 95 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.7 | 542 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 96 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.7 | 11,034 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 959 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 98 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 5,045 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.5 | 35,259 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.5 | 23,649 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 101 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 722 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 102 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 1,477 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 103 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 4,876 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 104 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.4 | 2,311 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 105 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.4 | 1,799 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 106 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 977 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.4 | 37,075 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 5,441 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 109 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.4 | 549 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 110 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 844 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 111 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 1,432 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 112 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 546 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 113 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.3 | 17,101 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 114 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 2,139 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 115 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 31,489 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.2 | 1,667 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 117 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.2 | 1,247 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 118 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 7,282 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 741 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 120 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 11,137 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 121 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 6,171 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 1,355 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 123 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 5,737 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 12,754 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -1.1 | 12,610 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 126 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -1.0 | 1,399 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 127 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 546 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 128 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -1.0 | 28,555 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -1.0 | 5,829 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -1.0 | 16,390 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.9 | 11,261 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 1,271 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 133 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 1,369 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 134 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 2,070 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 135 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 718 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 136 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 510 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 137 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 976 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 138 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.9 | 24,161 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 521 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 140 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 850 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 141 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.9 | 21,807 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 870 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 597 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 144 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 28,426 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 1,200 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 146 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 30,462 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 838 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 148 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 1,377 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 149 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 3,436 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 150 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 18,519 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 31,053 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 1,418 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 153 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.7 | 47,758 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 1,361 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 155 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 1,437 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 156 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 19,095 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 12,362 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.6 | 30,958 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.6 | 4,687 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 160 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 11,782 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 1,019 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 162 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 95,922 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 34,304 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 164 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.5 | 43,506 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 13,960 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 1,650 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 167 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 79,775 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 749 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 169 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 22,914 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 583 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 171 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 1,969 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 172 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 745 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 173 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 3,305 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 174 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | -0.4 | 31,535 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 175 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 13,672 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 58,155 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 18,105 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 12,206 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 3,543 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 180 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 46,676 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 9,367 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 182 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 1,454 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 183 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 2,672 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 184 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 9,696 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 18,700 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 23,319 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 675 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 188 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 1,791 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 189 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 20,239 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 1,798 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 191 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 9,910 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 10,915 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 12,348 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 194 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 2,065 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 195 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 29,224 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 12,210 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 5,656 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 1,256 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 199 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 80,408 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 14,811 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 201 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 18,143 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 202 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 18,199 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 45,194 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 9,956 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 4,431 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 206 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 3,659 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 207 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 12,287 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 208 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 16,320 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 25,928 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 3,534 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 14,311 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 212 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 1,055 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 213 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 12,761 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 214 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 6,884 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 2,556 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 216 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 21,079 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 4,513 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 218 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 1,526 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 219 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 25,741 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 19,158 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 37,514 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 42,616 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 22,030 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 16,324 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 225 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 2,812 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 226 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 16,474 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 54,928 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 2,306 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 229 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 3,462 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 230 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 2,406 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 231 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 1,033 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 232 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 3,704 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 1,895 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 234 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 20,584 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 235 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.5 | 1,564 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 236 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 17,826 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 14,627 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 238 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 9,854 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 239 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 657 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 240 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 2,356 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 241 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +0.6 | 21,088 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 21,115 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 243 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 65,997 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.6 | 656 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 245 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 5,733 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 246 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 4,586 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 1,549 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 3,064 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 249 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 10,942 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 1,141 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 251 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 22,415 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 252 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 34,743 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 2,202 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 254 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.7 | 1,248 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 255 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 4,567 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 256 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 20,433 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 11,990 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 258 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 26,373 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 259 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 39,348 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 260 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 1,418 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 261 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 1,145 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 262 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 5,719 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 3,727 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 264 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +0.8 | 796 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 265 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 9,254 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 266 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +0.9 | 810 | 51.2%–56.3% | ||
| 267 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 60,409 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 268 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 24,454 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 269 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 9,399 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 22,268 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 271 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 7,886 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 272 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +0.9 | 774 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 273 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 47,394 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 274 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 5,220 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 275 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 37,863 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 11,154 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 277 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 7,360 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 278 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 18,903 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 279 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.0 | 559 | 50.9%–56.8% | ||
| 280 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 18,512 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 281 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 638 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 282 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 625 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 283 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 3,181 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 284 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 18,332 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 285 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 59,062 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 286 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +1.1 | 530 | 50.9%–57.0% | ||
| 287 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 1,038 | 51.6%–56.3% | ||
| 288 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 33,826 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 289 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 30,230 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 290 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 39,324 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 291 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 36,876 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 292 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 5,016 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 293 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 14,870 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 294 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 3,578 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 295 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 3,786 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 296 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 51,621 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 297 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 20,355 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 298 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 1,896 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 299 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 9,578 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 300 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 22,561 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 301 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.3 | 974 | 51.8%–56.5% | ||
| 302 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 32,783 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 1,585 | 52.2%–56.1% | ||
| 304 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 19,745 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 305 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 2,847 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 306 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 13,754 | 53.5%–54.9% | ||
| 307 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.4 | 754 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 308 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 4,624 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 309 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 1,992 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 310 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 22,700 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 311 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +1.5 | 57,686 | 54.0%–54.7% | ||
| 312 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 5,824 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 313 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.5 | 649 | 51.6%–57.2% | ||
| 314 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 28,128 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 315 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 25,201 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 316 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 20,979 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 317 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.6 | 3,561 | 53.1%–55.8% | ||
| 318 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.6 | 2,382 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 319 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 19,161 | 53.9%–55.1% | ||
| 320 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 37,531 | 54.1%–54.9% | ||
| 321 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 36,088 | 54.1%–55.0% | ||
| 322 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 14,718 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 323 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 11,348 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 324 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +1.8 | 6,546 | 53.6%–55.6% | ||
| 325 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 42,278 | 54.2%–55.0% | ||
| 326 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +1.8 | 692 | 51.9%–57.4% | ||
| 327 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +1.8 | 520 | 51.6%–57.7% | ||
| 328 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.8 | 87,846 | 54.4%–55.0% | ||
| 329 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.9 | 39,461 | 54.3%–55.1% | ||
| 330 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.0 | 3,841 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 331 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.0 | 1,082 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 332 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.0 | 2,279 | 53.2%–56.5% | ||
| 333 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 10,509 | 54.1%–55.7% | ||
| 334 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.1 | 546 | 51.9%–57.9% | ||
| 335 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.1 | 3,597 | 53.6%–56.3% | ||
| 336 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +2.1 | 21,062 | 54.4%–55.5% | ||
| 337 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.1 | 1,422 | 52.9%–57.0% | ||
| 338 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.2 | 2,728 | 53.6%–56.6% | ||
| 339 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +2.4 | 515 | 52.1%–58.3% | ||
| 340 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.4 | 1,641 | 53.3%–57.1% | ||
| 341 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.5 | 2,072 | 53.6%–57.1% | ||
| 342 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.5 | 3,399 | 54.0%–56.7% | ||
| 343 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +2.6 | 9,674 | 54.6%–56.2% | ||
| 344 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.7 | 2,782 | 54.0%–57.0% | ||
| 345 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +2.8 | 1,695 | 53.7%–57.5% | ||
| 346 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +2.8 | 774 | 53.0%–58.2% | ||
| 347 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +2.9 | 1,023 | 53.4%–58.1% | ||
| 348 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 56.0% | +3.0 | 5,987 | 54.8%–56.9% | ||
| 349 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.1 | 12,872 | 55.2%–56.6% | ||
| 350 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 1,972 | 54.3%–57.8% | ||
| 351 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 57.2% | +3.2 | 565 | 53.1%–59.0% | ||
| 352 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +3.2 | 1,030 | 53.7%–58.4% | ||
| 353 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.4 | 3,023 | 54.8%–57.6% | ||
| 354 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +3.8 | 749 | 54.0%–59.3% | ||
| 355 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 58.2% | +4.3 | 839 | 54.6%–59.7% | ||
| 356 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 59.3% | +5.0 | 729 | 55.2%–60.5% |
