| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 38.3% | -9.0 | 712 | 38.2%–43.6% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.6 | 841 | 38.8%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -8.3 | 636 | 38.8%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -8.2 | 5,610 | 40.7%–42.8% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -8.1 | 4,825 | 40.6%–42.9% | ||
| 6 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -8.0 | 35,033 | 41.5%–42.3% | ||
| 7 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -7.5 | 676 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.3 | 7,370 | 41.7%–43.6% | ||
| 9 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -7.2 | 509 | 39.7%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.1 | 828 | 40.2%–45.3% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.1 | 1,064 | 40.5%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.9 | 1,906 | 41.2%–44.8% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -6.9 | 2,830 | 41.6%–44.5% | ||
| 14 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -6.9 | 1,475 | 41.0%–45.0% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.8 | 3,179 | 41.7%–44.5% | ||
| 16 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.6 | 894 | 40.8%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.5 | 636 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 18 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 1,495 | 41.5%–45.4% | ||
| 19 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.4 | 2,798 | 42.0%–45.0% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.3 | 1,464 | 41.6%–45.6% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.2 | 1,943 | 41.9%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -6.2 | 9,828 | 42.9%–44.6% | ||
| 23 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.0 | 2,749 | 42.4%–45.4% | ||
| 24 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.0 | 1,092 | 41.7%–46.2% | ||
| 25 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 815 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 1,975 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 27 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 562 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.7 | 657 | 41.4%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 3,248 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 30 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 1,043 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.5 | 994 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 32 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 4,565 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 33 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 32,028 | 44.2%–45.1% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 986 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 35 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 4,006 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 36 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 1,098 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 37 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 513 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 773 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,558 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 40 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 1,709 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 10,225 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 42 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 1,498 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 43 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,570 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 5,234 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 45 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 42,882 | 44.6%–45.4% | ||
| 46 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 2,084 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 47 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 1,858 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 48 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 1,700 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 49 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 1,166 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 1,466 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 51 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 6,337 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 52 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,665 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 53 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 1,923 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 796 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 3,417 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 56 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 2,421 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 57 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 622 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,412 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 5,486 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 60 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 866 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 6,481 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 62 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 39,536 | 45.2%–46.0% | ||
| 63 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 915 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 2,389 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 65 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 1,622 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,323 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,229 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 68 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 760 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,198 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 711 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 1,208 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 72 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,857 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 38,187 | 45.5%–46.3% | ||
| 74 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 3,937 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 75 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 2,882 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 858 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 584 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 78 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,618 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 568 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 802 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 81 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 687 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 28,585 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 83 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 21,883 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 84 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 3,833 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 36,045 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 86 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 3,306 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 87 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 4,338 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 88 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,129 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,172 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,105 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 1,946 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 1,924 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 93 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 6,233 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 94 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,360 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 792 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 813 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 24,408 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 98 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 658 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 6,488 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 100 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 82,258 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 101 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,852 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 102 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 19,066 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 103 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,635 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 60,382 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 105 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 13,261 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 106 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,974 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 107 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 60,467 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 108 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 16,552 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 109 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 2,087 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 3,128 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 111 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 2,792 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 30,467 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 113 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 2,410 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 114 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,275 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 22,808 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 116 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 14,588 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,712 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 26,298 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 119 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 613 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 16,903 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 536 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 954 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 123 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 659 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 33,009 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 125 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 3,334 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 126 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 2,347 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 127 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,603 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 128 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 52,096 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 129 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 6,525 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 130 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 566 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,429 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 9,376 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 133 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,232 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 845 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,801 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 136 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 9,096 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 137 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 787 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 138 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 23,895 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 139 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 552 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,625 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 54,156 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 142 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,643 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 10,146 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 144 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,961 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 145 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 13,614 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 146 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 7,259 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 147 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,666 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,894 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 149 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,121 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 25,337 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 151 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 12,204 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 152 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,710 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 3,267 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 154 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 4,582 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 155 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 94,764 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 156 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 153,327 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 157 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 28,680 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 158 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 3,056 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 61,362 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 160 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 40,187 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 161 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 927 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 733 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,086 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 980 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 4,242 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 166 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,542 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 167 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,029 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,380 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,210 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 24,651 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 171 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 110,458 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 172 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 8,755 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 173 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 21,984 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 174 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 36,255 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 175 | 克雷德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 536 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 127,717 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 177 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,324 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 931 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 84,213 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 180 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,507 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 10,144 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 182 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 550 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,770 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 773 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,612 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 539 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 187 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,972 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 82,130 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 189 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 11,594 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 190 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,127 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,188 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 14,935 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 193 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,266 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 24,490 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 195 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 4,853 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 196 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 11,601 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 197 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,331 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 98,815 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 199 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 24,072 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 200 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,136 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 201 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,471 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 35,134 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 203 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 5,388 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 204 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 2,235 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,333 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 206 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 31,037 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 207 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 1,398 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 3,709 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 4,195 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 210 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 782 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 109,245 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 212 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 3,110 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 521 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,613 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,624 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 48,631 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 217 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 4,549 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 33,730 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 219 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,297 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 955 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,554 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,202 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 58,608 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 224 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 43,302 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 225 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 3,952 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 226 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 84,637 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 227 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 6,053 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 228 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,960 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 526 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 4,423 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 231 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 8,629 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 232 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 63,315 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 233 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 56,243 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 544 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 654 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 7,218 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 237 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 95,080 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 238 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,685 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 239 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 19,311 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 90,098 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 241 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 49,950 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 242 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 58,924 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 243 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 88,250 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 244 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 37,106 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 245 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 34,101 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 246 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 2,027 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 247 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 5,514 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 248 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 4,553 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 249 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 7,883 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 34,430 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 251 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,077 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 33,345 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 253 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,531 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 254 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 2,596 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 255 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 83,680 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 256 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 20,514 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 257 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 78,441 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 258 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 2,039 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 5,968 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 260 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 13,862 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,069 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 262 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 922 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 24,856 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 264 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 35,095 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 265 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 16,822 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 266 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,553 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,997 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 19,817 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 269 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 144,008 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 270 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 35,673 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 271 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 5,507 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 272 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 28,328 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 273 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 18,620 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 274 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 72,616 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 275 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,020 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 276 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 57,977 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 277 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 17,337 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 278 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 39,900 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 279 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 128,891 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 280 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 31,244 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 281 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 30,157 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 282 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,868 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 283 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 10,971 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 284 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,944 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 285 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,781 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 286 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 588 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 287 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,205 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 288 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 8,568 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 289 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,323 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,825 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 291 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,067 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 292 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 66,644 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 293 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 15,819 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 294 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 159,499 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 295 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 62,201 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 296 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 35,655 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 297 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 32,429 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 298 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,817 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 299 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 11,527 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 300 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 12,755 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 301 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 88,098 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 302 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 139,214 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 303 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 76,573 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 304 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 32,829 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 305 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 29,511 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 306 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 3,185 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 307 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,307 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 308 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 36,156 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 309 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 52,037 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 310 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 32,530 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 311 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,226 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 312 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,865 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 78,601 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 314 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 27,533 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 315 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,491 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 316 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 11,952 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 317 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 74,397 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 318 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 8,296 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 319 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 68,482 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 320 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 5,169 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 102,183 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 322 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,969 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 323 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 25,577 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 324 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 50,577 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 325 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,481 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 326 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 54,015 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 327 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,105 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 328 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 43,043 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 329 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 55,864 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 330 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,321 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 331 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,622 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 332 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 128,238 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 333 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,925 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 334 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 26,293 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 335 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 10,768 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 336 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 5,430 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 337 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 52,416 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 338 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 36,336 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 339 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 34,010 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 340 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 73,662 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 341 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 32,308 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 342 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 6,966 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 343 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 14,309 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 344 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 2,485 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 345 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,596 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 346 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 131,942 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 347 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 59,258 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 348 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 25,618 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 349 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 15,434 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 350 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 51,064 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 351 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 49,439 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 352 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 30,298 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 353 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 978 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 354 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 57,507 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 355 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 12,275 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 356 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 6,648 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 357 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 8,199 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 358 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 829 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 359 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 12,201 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 360 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 132,761 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 361 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 9,894 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 362 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 1,284 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 363 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 3,998 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 364 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 2,338 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 365 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 84,218 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 366 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 1,497 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 367 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 16,844 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 368 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 6,156 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 369 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 33,859 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 370 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 10,127 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 371 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 778 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 372 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 40,187 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 373 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 2,444 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 374 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 13,363 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 375 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 22,719 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 376 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 89,967 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 377 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 15,346 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 378 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 56,040 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 379 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 144,927 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 380 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 9,983 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 381 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 5,980 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 382 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 109,180 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 383 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 1,236 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 384 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 131,420 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 385 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 44,160 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 386 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 9,263 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 387 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 4,817 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 388 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 111,973 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 389 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 55,680 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 390 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,359 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 391 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 29,723 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 392 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 40,421 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 393 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,219 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 394 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 13,438 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 395 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,578 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 396 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 4,828 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 397 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 59,678 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 398 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 56,889 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 399 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 230,376 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 400 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,852 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 401 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 51,923 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 402 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 6,520 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 403 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 106,718 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 404 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 19,306 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 405 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 1,751 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 406 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 94,986 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 407 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 111,322 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 408 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 616 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 409 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 20,144 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 410 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 141,768 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 411 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 29,292 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 412 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 7,884 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 413 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,191 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 414 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 60,547 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 415 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 4,847 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 416 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 4,646 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 417 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 4,181 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 418 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 13,579 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 419 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 12,678 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 420 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,561 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 421 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,151 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 422 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,780 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 423 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 113,092 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 424 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 17,625 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 425 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 62,176 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 426 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 2,541 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 427 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 23,108 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 428 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 50,854 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 429 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 10,743 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 430 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 745 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 431 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 3,861 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 432 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 17,477 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 433 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 27,975 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 434 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 5,686 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 435 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 4,916 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 436 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 7,771 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 437 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 4,207 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 438 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 102,255 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 439 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 7,064 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 440 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 88,530 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 441 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 39,838 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 442 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 556 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 443 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 35,866 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 444 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 146,817 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 445 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 5,189 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 446 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 80,276 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 447 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 20,443 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 448 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 72,783 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 449 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 102,714 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 450 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 6,687 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 451 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 64,055 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 452 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 8,063 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 453 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 3,274 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 454 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 50,600 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 455 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 6,073 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 456 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 40,911 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 457 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 88,195 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 458 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 80,816 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 459 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 10,750 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 460 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 14,622 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 461 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 7,513 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 462 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 92,978 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 463 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 108,299 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 464 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 5,283 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 465 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 34,015 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 466 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 33,176 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 467 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 60,171 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 468 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 80,878 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 469 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 11,569 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 470 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 1,422 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 471 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 3,795 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 472 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 1,184 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 473 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 8,774 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 474 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 71,742 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 475 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 2,403 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 476 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 94,426 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 477 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 17,830 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 478 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 12,647 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 479 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 1,945 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 480 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 5,717 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 481 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 7,051 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 482 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 4,371 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 483 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 98,352 | 52.8%–53.3% | ||
| 484 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 74,152 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 485 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 1,448 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 486 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 44,406 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 487 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.7 | 9,368 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 488 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 3,071 | 52.9%–55.8% |
