| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 38.3% | -9.0 | 669 | 38.2%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -8.2 | 782 | 39.1%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -8.1 | 5,223 | 40.7%–42.9% | ||
| 4 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -8.1 | 584 | 38.9%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -8.0 | 32,577 | 41.5%–42.4% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -7.9 | 4,547 | 40.8%–43.2% | ||
| 7 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -7.8 | 624 | 39.3%–44.9% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.5 | 1,001 | 40.1%–44.8% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -7.4 | 6,892 | 41.6%–43.5% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -7.1 | 2,663 | 41.3%–44.3% | ||
| 11 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -6.9 | 611 | 40.2%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.9 | 778 | 40.4%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -6.9 | 1,375 | 41.0%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.8 | 2,989 | 41.6%–44.5% | ||
| 15 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 1,778 | 41.3%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.4 | 2,630 | 42.0%–45.0% | ||
| 17 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 1,409 | 41.5%–45.5% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 1,374 | 41.5%–45.6% | ||
| 19 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 1,015 | 41.2%–45.9% | ||
| 20 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.4 | 9,144 | 42.7%–44.4% | ||
| 21 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.2 | 840 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 22 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -6.1 | 521 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.1 | 610 | 40.9%–46.7% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 1,819 | 42.1%–45.7% | ||
| 25 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 777 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 2,555 | 42.6%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 971 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 1,021 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.6 | 912 | 41.9%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 905 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 31 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 1,847 | 42.6%–46.3% | ||
| 32 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,623 | 42.6%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 706 | 41.9%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 3,032 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 35 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 29,999 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 36 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 4,269 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 37 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 3,761 | 43.5%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,384 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 39 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 4,939 | 43.8%–46.1% | ||
| 40 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 1,768 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 39,893 | 44.6%–45.5% | ||
| 42 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 9,626 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 43 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 1,468 | 43.1%–47.1% | ||
| 44 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 1,091 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 3,192 | 43.8%–46.7% | ||
| 46 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 1,955 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 47 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 1,314 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,459 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 1,567 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 50 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 5,994 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 51 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,379 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 52 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 2,267 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 53 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,572 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 712 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 1,798 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 56 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 1,114 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 577 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 1,147 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 1,142 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 37,169 | 45.2%–46.0% | ||
| 61 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 849 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 5,088 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 63 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 2,230 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 64 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 741 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 749 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 6,003 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 35,802 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 68 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 806 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 553 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 2,687 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 71 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 1,038 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,505 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,510 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 74 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 3,548 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 1,744 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 26,908 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 77 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 20,538 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 78 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 33,737 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 79 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 520 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 3,687 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 81 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 1,231 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 82 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 596 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 3,098 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 84 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 5,850 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 85 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 896 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 732 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 667 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 3,865 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 89 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 810 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 1,934 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,103 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 56,470 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 93 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 6,106 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 94 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 23,037 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 95 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,884 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 96 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 76,641 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 97 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 56,224 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 98 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 17,893 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 99 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 1,259 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,539 | 44.8%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,034 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 12,276 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 103 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 2,248 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,811 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,833 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,731 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 625 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 28,439 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 109 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 15,479 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 110 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 24,400 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 111 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 1,581 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 112 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 2,183 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 113 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 13,727 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 114 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 2,634 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 21,174 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 116 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 15,860 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 117 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 1,158 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 561 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 6,097 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 30,661 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,344 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,152 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 123 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 3,150 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 124 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 687 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 2,932 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 126 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 48,594 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 127 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 737 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,007 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 8,442 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 130 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 618 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 501 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 9,537 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 2,438 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 134 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 22,287 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 135 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,676 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 8,771 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 137 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 788 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 138 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 536 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 50,776 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 140 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 736 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 23,645 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 142 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 12,749 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 143 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,810 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 144 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,607 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,523 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,847 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 克雷德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 506 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,534 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 11,456 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 150 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 4,297 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 88,435 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 152 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 143,298 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 153 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,779 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 37,499 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 155 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,174 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 6,729 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 157 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,548 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 57,292 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 159 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,173 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 930 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 161 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,064 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 162 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 8,129 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 163 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 26,738 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 164 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 22,996 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 165 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,826 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,044 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,821 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 20,399 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 169 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,060 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 170 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 33,742 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 171 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 1,226 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 878 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,339 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,268 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 118,725 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 176 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,073 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 9,381 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 178 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 10,810 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 102,706 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 180 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,960 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,281 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 76,122 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 183 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 78,862 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 184 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,526 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 3,048 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 186 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 4,539 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,568 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 188 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,341 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 22,810 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 190 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 13,933 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 191 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,015 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,041 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 725 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 194 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,358 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 195 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 92,467 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 196 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,430 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 33,005 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 198 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 10,850 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 199 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 3,443 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 200 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 31,150 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 727 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 887 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 3,908 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 101,841 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 205 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 22,577 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 206 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 29,054 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 207 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 5,057 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 44,971 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 209 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 869 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 210 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 40,356 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 211 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 8,050 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 7,333 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 54,711 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 214 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 52,118 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 215 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 79,418 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 216 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,624 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 217 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 4,221 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 18,045 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 219 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 55,224 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 220 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,317 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 34,641 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 222 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 46,669 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 223 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 2,423 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 59,078 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 225 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,856 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 226 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,244 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 5,628 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 89,403 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 229 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 865 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 81,919 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 231 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 5,593 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 31,703 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 233 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 83,796 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 234 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 500 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 235 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 508 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,517 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,895 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 238 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 538 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 3,707 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 240 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 19,229 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 241 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,497 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 2,881 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 32,113 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 244 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 5,142 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 245 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 31,216 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 246 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 78,092 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 247 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 12,948 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 248 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 4,123 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 249 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,945 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 6,782 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,586 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 252 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,854 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 23,254 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 254 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 32,596 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 255 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 72,925 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 256 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 10,128 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 257 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,098 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 258 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 16,230 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 259 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 8,049 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 260 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 133,504 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 261 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 18,361 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 262 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 1,224 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 263 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 15,759 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 264 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 33,381 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 265 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,683 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 266 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 26,462 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 267 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 67,996 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 268 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 4,264 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 28,153 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 270 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 54,168 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 271 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 119,990 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 272 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 148,237 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 273 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 17,284 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 274 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 29,193 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 275 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,422 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,213 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 277 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,165 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,946 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,015 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 280 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 33,325 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 281 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,794 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 282 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 36,946 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 283 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,805 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 284 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 14,715 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 285 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 82,210 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 286 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 62,229 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 287 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,906 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 288 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 612 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 289 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 30,134 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 290 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 10,701 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 291 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 129,085 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 292 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,178 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 293 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 11,881 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 294 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 30,647 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 57,807 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 296 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 7,714 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 297 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2,168 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 5,078 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 299 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,705 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 300 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 71,384 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 301 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,446 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 25,667 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 303 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 27,648 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 304 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 4,812 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 305 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 33,765 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 306 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 73,033 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 307 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 48,377 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 308 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,123 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 30,476 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 310 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 63,919 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 311 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 68,971 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 312 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,715 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 313 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 2,323 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 314 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 33,722 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 315 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 24,568 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 316 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 23,952 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 317 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 40,572 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 318 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 95,396 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 319 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 47,053 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 320 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 50,246 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 321 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,190 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 322 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,129 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 323 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 11,202 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 324 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 48,813 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 325 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 119,192 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 326 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,133 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 327 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 31,679 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 328 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 11,426 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 329 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,525 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 330 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,748 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 331 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,758 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 332 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 68,412 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 333 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 51,730 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 334 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 13,383 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 335 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 987 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 336 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 3,389 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 337 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 2,900 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 338 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 30,153 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 339 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 9,922 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 340 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,165 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 341 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 24,004 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 342 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 123,009 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 343 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,406 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 344 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 123,419 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 345 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 55,215 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 346 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 747 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 347 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,369 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 348 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 5,734 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 349 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 78,650 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 350 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 4,310 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 351 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 28,193 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 352 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 9,499 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 353 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 47,493 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 354 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 14,348 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 355 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 53,699 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 356 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 45,893 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 357 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 3,723 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 358 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 21,180 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 359 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 788 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 360 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 15,762 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 361 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 916 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 362 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 37,486 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 363 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 5,529 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 364 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 572 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 365 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 31,556 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 366 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 52,539 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 367 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 135,400 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 368 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 11,301 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 369 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,128 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 370 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 1,731 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 371 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 9,225 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 372 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 3,759 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 373 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 12,495 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 374 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 2,315 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 375 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 84,871 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 376 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,638 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 377 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 4,838 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 378 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 4,536 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 379 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 100,699 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 380 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 9,392 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 381 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 37,881 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 382 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 122,755 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 383 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 1,139 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 384 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 14,240 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 385 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 104,216 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 386 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 41,223 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 387 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 51,971 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 388 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 12,510 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 389 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 11,777 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 390 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 17,914 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 391 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 27,666 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 392 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 53,425 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 393 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 55,743 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 394 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 48,387 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 395 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 708 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 396 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 18,885 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 397 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 7,594 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 398 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 215,208 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 399 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 88,449 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 400 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 8,663 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 401 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 4,513 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 402 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 3,891 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 403 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 99,509 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 404 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 4,521 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 405 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 12,750 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 406 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 103,955 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 407 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 6,100 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 408 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 27,317 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 409 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 16,595 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 410 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 131,157 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 411 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 104,954 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 412 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 57,943 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 413 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 56,002 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 414 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,257 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 415 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 47,396 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 416 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,608 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 417 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 7,349 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 418 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,411 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 419 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,479 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 420 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 4,375 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 421 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 10,028 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 422 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 16,308 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 423 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 5,302 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 424 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 21,579 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 425 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 26,182 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 426 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 2,398 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 427 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 3,308 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 428 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,068 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 429 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 7,228 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 430 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 95,739 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 431 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 82,595 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 432 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 4,847 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 433 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 74,889 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 434 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 33,421 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 435 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 37,098 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 436 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 7,530 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 437 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 3,922 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 438 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 137,711 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 439 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 5,688 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 440 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 19,660 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 441 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 95,849 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 442 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 67,886 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 443 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 6,206 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 444 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 6,600 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 445 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 59,009 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 446 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 38,178 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 447 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 47,048 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 448 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 82,165 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 449 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 75,420 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 450 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 3,037 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 451 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 509 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 452 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 4,607 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 453 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 13,634 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 454 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 9,957 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 455 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 86,027 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 456 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 4,939 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 457 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 100,767 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 458 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 6,944 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 459 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 31,669 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 460 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 30,947 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 461 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 1,797 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 462 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 56,243 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 463 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 10,838 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 464 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 75,126 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 465 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 66,925 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 466 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 1,362 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 467 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 3,404 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 468 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 87,767 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 469 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 2,273 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 470 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 1,102 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 471 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 11,785 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 472 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 69,359 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 473 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 91,899 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 474 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 4,108 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 475 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 5,368 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 476 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 1,309 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 477 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 8,202 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 478 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 6,579 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 479 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 16,652 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 480 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 41,320 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 481 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 8,732 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 482 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +4.7 | 2,875 | 53.1%–56.0% |
