| 1 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 38.6% | -7.8 | 502 | 38.7%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 1,997 | 41.1%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -6.8 | 536 | 39.8%–45.8% | ||
| 4 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.3 | 537 | 40.3%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.0 | 1,798 | 41.8%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -5.9 | 753 | 41.0%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 10,633 | 43.1%–44.6% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.6 | 583 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 1,330 | 41.9%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.6 | 536 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 2,454 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.0 | 606 | 41.7%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.0 | 561 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 3,570 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.0 | 851 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 5,556 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 2,340 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 1,032 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 11,387 | 44.2%–45.8% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 10,058 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 977 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 983 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 1,376 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 1,618 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 522 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 967 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 4,761 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 20,559 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 29 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 1,170 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 6,434 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,407 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,461 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 3,690 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,962 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 1,218 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 526 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 847 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 501 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 934 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 938 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 44,168 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 42 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 6,936 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,129 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 958 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,362 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 5,101 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 1,959 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,339 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 736 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 1,482 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 729 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 686 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 12,144 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 54 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 4,632 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 535 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 56 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 657 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 2,601 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 8,503 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 6,520 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 575 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 6,620 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 13,662 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 63 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 589 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 6,854 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 65 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,244 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 861 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 600 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 68 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 778 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 27,399 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 4,201 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 10,155 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 1,534 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 1,445 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 1,339 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 594 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 769 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 881 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 669 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,239 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 7,798 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 27,842 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 28,458 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 9,779 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 7,626 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 85 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 549 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 774 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 971 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 545 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 23,815 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 500 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 550 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 930 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 726 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 12,384 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 10,488 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 96 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 818 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 2,045 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 98 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 4,622 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 9,624 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 770 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,492 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 585 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 14,038 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,220 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,654 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,616 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,084 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 108 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 37,074 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 650 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 26,839 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 111 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 39,897 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,069 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 6,517 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 2,898 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 5,728 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 14,392 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 9,434 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 118 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 20,196 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,217 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,289 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 589 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 2,964 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 803 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 17,827 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 125 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 17,403 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,780 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 500 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 10,465 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 19,121 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 19,379 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 522 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 11,362 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 133 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 933 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 521 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,470 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,984 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 2,963 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 138 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 22,856 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 758 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 11,631 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,516 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 511 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 819 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 2,624 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 45,084 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,767 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 4,571 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 539 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 584 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 63,670 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 151 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,871 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 20,437 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 20,315 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 154 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 13,732 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 3,582 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 16,508 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 36,660 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,377 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 159 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 5,304 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 2,646 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 5,012 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 3,323 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,394 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 2,229 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 695 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 10,079 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 167 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 540 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 8,171 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 169 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 505 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 7,157 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 23,868 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 3,582 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 26,023 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,029 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,463 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 13,564 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 17,209 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 4,141 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 2,128 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 10,531 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,444 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,103 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 183 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 28,974 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 184 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,773 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 4,463 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 186 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 730 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 11,744 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 1,512 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 4,241 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 2,897 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 20,717 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 72,849 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 13,200 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 20,480 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 25,543 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 64,290 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 91,209 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 7,800 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 17,266 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 200 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,909 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 201 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 10,967 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 202 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 34,466 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 203 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 11,179 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 2,138 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,451 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 8,785 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 62,107 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 208 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 45,712 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 15,871 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 7,601 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 960 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 31,206 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 39,180 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 214 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,960 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 215 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 9,156 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 21,126 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 33,389 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 218 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 1,023 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 3,054 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 1,899 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 11,705 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 222 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 53,005 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 6,373 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 224 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 1,570 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 225 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 18,881 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 18,987 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 227 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 5,001 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 4,645 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 563 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 561 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 231 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 10,053 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 38,739 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 43,783 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 234 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 17,895 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 235 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 1,182 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 5,536 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 9,383 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 238 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 5,547 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 3,362 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 240 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 15,516 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 241 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 555 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 242 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 1,458 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 243 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 16,105 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 6,461 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 245 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 2,056 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 9,058 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 24,631 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 7,176 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 23,765 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 250 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 35,032 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 18,851 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 252 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 14,385 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 38,995 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 720 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 11,548 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 256 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 3,279 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 50,074 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 258 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 16,895 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 12,724 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 260 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 52,531 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 261 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 23,860 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 262 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 640 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 20,072 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 264 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 19,494 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 1,483 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 12,303 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 267 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 2,562 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 9,824 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 269 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 561 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,328 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 1,205 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 272 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 1,185 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 6,468 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 274 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 12,690 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 275 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 38,824 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 3,085 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 277 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,894 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 35,944 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 24,233 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 29,432 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 19,061 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,798 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 283 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 8,804 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 284 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 29,139 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 285 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,066 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 762 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 287 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 31,270 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 288 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 16,112 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 289 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 20,853 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 290 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 12,727 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 291 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 25,929 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 14,632 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 293 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 6,572 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 294 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 34,412 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 295 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 30,562 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 40,775 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 297 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 79,542 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 767 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 299 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,274 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 28,069 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 20,563 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 302 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 18,005 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 303 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 10,263 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 304 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 19,073 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 305 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 694 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 306 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 3,424 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 307 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 19,838 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 308 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 592 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 945 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 310 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 2,385 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 311 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 47,424 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 312 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 37,862 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 313 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 794 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 314 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 17,531 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 315 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 9,549 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 3,539 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 317 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 6,471 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 318 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 662 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 319 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 779 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 320 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 21,184 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 10,610 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 322 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 16,791 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 323 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 8,777 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 324 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 16,728 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 1,869 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 326 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 3,965 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 327 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 9,306 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 328 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,387 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 329 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 18,967 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 330 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 5,742 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 331 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 5,227 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 332 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 1,739 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 333 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 2,856 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 334 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 2,482 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 335 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 1,390 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 336 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 1,739 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 337 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 1,701 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 338 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 1,317 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 339 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 1,003 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 340 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 3,063 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 341 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 1,371 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 342 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.6 | 722 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 343 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +4.8 | 2,377 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 344 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.1 | 513 | 51.7%–57.8% |
