| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 35.4% | -10.9 | 577 | 36.3%–42.0% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.4% | -9.5 | 878 | 38.1%–43.0% | ||
| 3 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 38.9% | -9.2 | 972 | 38.4%–43.1% | ||
| 4 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -8.4 | 27,329 | 41.1%–42.1% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -8.1 | 2,143 | 40.3%–43.6% | ||
| 6 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -8.0 | 687 | 39.3%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.3 | 6,590 | 41.7%–43.7% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 1,417 | 40.9%–44.9% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -7.1 | 3,597 | 41.6%–44.3% | ||
| 10 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -6.9 | 626 | 40.3%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.8 | 769 | 40.6%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -6.7 | 656 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 2,447 | 41.8%–45.0% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.3 | 599 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.3 | 1,857 | 42.0%–45.6% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.2 | 660 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.2 | 1,478 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 18 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.1 | 846 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 4,166 | 42.8%–45.2% | ||
| 20 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 2,032 | 42.5%–46.0% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 56,848 | 44.0%–44.7% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 2,737 | 42.8%–45.8% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 3,205 | 43.2%–46.0% | ||
| 24 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 1,395 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 3,329 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 26 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,469 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 976 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 634 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 2,385 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 938 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 691 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 5,011 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 35,305 | 44.7%–45.5% | ||
| 34 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 1,302 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 1,390 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 36 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 649 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 922 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 1,211 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 730 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 3,777 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 3,007 | 44.0%–46.8% | ||
| 42 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 25,826 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 43 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 620 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 44 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 529 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 3,233 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 46 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 1,782 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 1,332 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 35,999 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 49 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 2,452 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,131 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 545 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 24,268 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 53 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 22,564 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 1,600 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 55 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,150 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 2,464 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 57 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 2,372 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 2,551 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 1,880 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 613 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,406 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 8,570 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 63 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 4,177 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 64 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 3,808 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,098 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 66 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 1,540 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 3,786 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 68 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,050 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 806 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 2,540 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 11,991 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,341 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,286 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 7,016 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 75 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 3,636 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 550 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 642 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,143 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 998 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1,306 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 678 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,089 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 27,096 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 84 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 20,418 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 85 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 17,334 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 86 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 788 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1,068 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 8,411 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 89 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 791 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 881 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,550 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 6,700 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,359 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 94 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 39,741 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 95 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 126,634 | 46.8%–47.2% | ||
| 96 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,921 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 3,942 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 874 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 893 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 64,147 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 101 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 43,182 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 102 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 506 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 9,621 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 104 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,000 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 105 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 1,406 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 925 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 107 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 3,462 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 108 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 1,757 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 109 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,049 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 2,063 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 12,843 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 112 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 505 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 20,041 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 114 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 7,924 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,331 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 5,282 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 1,884 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 19,421 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 1,655 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,223 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 1,673 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 4,887 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,035 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 124 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 49,590 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 125 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 14,813 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 126 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,202 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 127 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 21,622 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,850 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 129 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,722 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 22,263 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 131 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 5,964 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 132 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 926 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 2,181 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 134 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 952 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 22,498 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 136 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 609 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,517 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,473 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 69,170 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 140 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 36,736 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 141 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,069 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 25,498 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 143 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,352 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 6,560 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 626 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 4,117 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 4,517 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 148 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 42,510 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 149 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,602 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 2,595 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,267 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 592 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 4,053 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 103,801 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 155 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 16,382 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 156 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,258 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 7,729 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 158 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 33,567 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 159 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 909 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 113,415 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 161 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 20,795 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 162 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,764 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 163 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,466 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,414 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 165 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,263 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,002 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,311 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 7,350 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 169 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,414 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 78,394 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 171 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 8,838 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 172 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 90,020 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 173 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 2,296 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 174 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 2,170 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 3,154 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 176 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 37,072 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 177 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 13,240 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 178 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,286 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 4,798 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 180 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 2,090 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,422 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 28,675 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,223 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,635 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 13,143 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 186 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 56,722 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 187 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 1,212 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 2,794 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 189 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 34,729 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 190 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 2,168 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 191 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 61,544 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 27,384 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 17,925 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 194 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 18,266 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 195 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 732 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 4,506 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,183 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 2,341 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 7,013 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 200 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,764 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 11,059 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 202 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 27,825 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 203 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 5,166 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 571 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 42,475 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 206 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 39,766 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 207 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 69,785 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 208 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 552 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 78,735 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 210 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 3,238 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 46,461 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 212 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 789 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 25,237 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 214 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 42,219 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 215 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 2,603 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 11,124 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 19,758 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 218 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 55,579 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 219 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 27,462 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 220 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 69,690 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 221 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 10,538 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 45,295 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 223 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,518 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,142 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 4,585 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 76,496 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 227 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,428 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 228 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,245 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 229 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 16,362 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,756 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 46,889 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 232 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 12,487 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 651 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,330 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 16,214 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 236 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 881 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 237 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 77,527 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 238 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 3,624 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 117,349 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 240 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 3,221 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 241 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 62,534 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 16,274 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 101,486 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 244 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 4,931 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 245 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 66,518 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 246 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 10,294 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 247 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 28,919 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 248 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 9,372 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 249 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 32,854 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,129 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 251 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 34,536 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 252 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 68,775 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 253 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 4,684 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 254 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 103,166 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 255 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 39,884 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 256 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 7,173 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 22,344 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 258 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 758 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 259 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 75,705 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 65,585 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 261 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 4,345 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 262 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,388 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 263 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,648 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 51,409 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 265 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 917 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 266 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 56,724 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 267 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,197 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 4,801 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 269 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 63,701 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 270 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2,793 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 11,438 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 272 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 61,213 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 273 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 47,331 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 274 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 554 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 102,102 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 276 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 34,481 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 277 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 22,617 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 278 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 27,914 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 279 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 795 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 280 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 4,153 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 21,728 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 282 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 47,771 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 283 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 29,164 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 284 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 8,567 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 4,776 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 286 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 41,288 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 287 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 11,559 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 288 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 27,913 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 289 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 8,731 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,331 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 291 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 5,852 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 292 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,104 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 126,887 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 294 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 103,429 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 295 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,093 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 296 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,771 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 297 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 7,037 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 298 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 40,143 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 299 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 24,190 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 300 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 13,295 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 301 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 3,033 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 302 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 564 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 25,586 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 304 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 929 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 305 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 3,859 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 306 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 65,093 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 307 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 990 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 308 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,460 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 309 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 111,182 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 310 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 18,401 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 311 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 13,013 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 312 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 83,291 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 313 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 3,500 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 314 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 2,931 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 315 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 59,508 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 316 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 110,996 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 317 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 20,971 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 318 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 29,825 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 319 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 3,801 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 15,545 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 321 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 44,046 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 322 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 8,341 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 323 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 624 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 324 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 24,958 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 325 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 22,155 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 326 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 5,319 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 327 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 14,574 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 328 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 110,579 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 329 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 24,395 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 330 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 552 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 331 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 1,288 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 332 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 14,972 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 333 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 5,928 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 334 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 61,554 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 335 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,287 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 336 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 45,851 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 337 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 44,065 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 338 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 665 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 339 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,354 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 340 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 25,241 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 341 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 84,789 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 342 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 6,697 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 343 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 34,900 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 344 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 10,159 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 345 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 102,865 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 346 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 119,830 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 347 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 48,319 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 348 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 5,952 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 349 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 33,223 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 350 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 97,023 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 351 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,919 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 352 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 15,327 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 353 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 706 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 354 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,541 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 355 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 24,724 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 356 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,932 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 357 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 20,176 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 358 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 10,797 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 359 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,372 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 360 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 9,044 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 361 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 92,728 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 362 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,082 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 363 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 98,847 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 364 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 59,483 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 365 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 28,334 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 366 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 58,022 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 367 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 28,589 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 368 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 9,886 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 369 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 18,011 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 370 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,265 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 371 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 39,285 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 372 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 16,680 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 373 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 4,932 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 374 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 181,349 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 375 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 929 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 376 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 2,903 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 377 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 40,226 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 378 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 13,511 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 379 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 56,765 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 380 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 9,032 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 381 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 21,865 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 382 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 775 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 383 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 34,541 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 384 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 2,703 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 385 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 7,157 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 386 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 7,270 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 387 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 47,345 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 388 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 4,169 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 389 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 4,233 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 390 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 6,187 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 391 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 15,547 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 392 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 21,982 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 393 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,526 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 394 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 74,383 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 395 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 89,186 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 396 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 5,617 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 397 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 11,149 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 398 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 40,217 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 399 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 36,152 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 400 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 18,756 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 401 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 48,144 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 402 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 2,621 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 403 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 4,262 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 404 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 62,940 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 405 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 40,276 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 406 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 57,457 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 407 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 44,910 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 408 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 4,029 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 409 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 11,968 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 410 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 2,463 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 411 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 113,277 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 412 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 81,480 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 413 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 70,633 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 414 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 37,671 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 415 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 26,906 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 416 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 31,714 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 417 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 4,539 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 418 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 28,245 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 419 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 67,295 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 420 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 1,949 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 421 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 12,898 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 422 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 11,657 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 423 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 8,053 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 424 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 80,493 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 425 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 14,439 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 426 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 13,722 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 427 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 4,620 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 428 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 43,007 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 429 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 61,216 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 430 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 6,560 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 431 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,085 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 432 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 5,994 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 433 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 9,576 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 434 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 9,008 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 435 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 3,274 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 436 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 77,142 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 437 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 1,884 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 438 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 2,872 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 439 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 62,828 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 440 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 1,534 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 441 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 28,184 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 442 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 71,437 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 443 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 2,828 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 444 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 46,886 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 445 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,448 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 446 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 5,921 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 447 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 4,771 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 448 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 975 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 449 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 1,096 | 50.6%–55.1% | ||
| 450 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 4,129 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 451 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 66,620 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 452 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 1,257 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 453 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 27,402 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 454 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 71,249 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 455 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 19,398 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 456 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 71,270 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 457 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 6,852 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 458 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 54,086 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 459 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.2 | 1,077 | 51.9%–56.5% | ||
| 460 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 976 | 51.9%–56.6% | ||
| 461 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +4.3 | 6,133 | 53.2%–55.3% | ||
| 462 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.4 | 7,264 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 463 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.5 | 790 | 51.9%–57.2% |
