| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.6 | 1,354 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 549 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 648 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 4 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 681 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -5.2 | 12,633 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -5.2 | 7,047 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 536 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 8 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 1,562 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 9 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 715 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 10 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 3,770 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 530 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 33,893 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 13 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 1,872 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 623 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 15 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 3,213 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 8,852 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 1,581 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 18 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 23,444 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 3,384 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 738 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 596 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 22 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 525 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 8,720 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 8,599 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 25 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 681 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 26 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 6,029 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 3,295 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 1,631 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 551 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 30 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 8,515 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,203 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 2,890 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 6,392 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 1,058 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 35 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 513 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 36 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 6,104 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 4,708 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 830 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 39 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 3,395 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 780 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 41 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 12,147 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 4,792 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 43 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 13,579 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 5,538 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 779 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 46 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,899 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,382 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,169 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 5,511 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 10,578 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 15,504 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 6,278 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 7,578 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,259 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 13,786 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,898 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 57 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 15,585 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 2,767 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 836 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 60 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,077 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 61 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,039 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 39,818 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 63 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 9,856 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 21,897 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 7,563 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,426 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 67 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 32,399 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 13,012 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 69 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,202 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 70 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 6,449 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,740 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 72 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 5,991 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 73 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 41,858 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 2,860 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 75 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 3,208 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 5,385 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 2,143 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 6,401 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 6,344 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 14,044 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 4,878 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 921 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 83 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 807 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 84 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 6,203 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,670 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 86 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,430 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 87 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,602 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 3,402 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 940 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 90 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,864 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 4,852 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 92 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 729 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 23,910 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,111 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 95 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 8,254 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 9,924 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 20,243 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 9,527 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 8,193 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 100 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,845 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 101 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 9,255 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 14,117 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 8,216 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 7,657 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 5,962 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 707 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 11,223 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 7,477 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 681 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 110 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 1,152 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 592 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 112 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 13,840 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 8,160 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 3,535 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 115 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,139 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 116 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 4,156 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 3,515 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 733 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 119 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 12,098 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 2,076 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 121 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 14,288 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 4,815 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 6,980 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 10,130 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 18,477 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 9,301 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 127 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 4,825 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 128 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 18,984 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 45,066 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 2,658 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 131 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 5,060 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 15,177 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 8,904 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 134 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 2,909 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 135 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 10,335 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 22,968 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 4,334 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,578 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 139 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 2,119 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,044 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,181 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 142 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 10,481 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 504 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 144 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 10,185 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 9,051 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 3,521 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 20,858 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,839 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 27,391 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 12,251 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 13,402 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,110 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 153 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 9,639 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 154 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 3,334 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 155 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 2,211 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 156 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 519 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 157 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 991 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 158 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,948 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 23,999 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 22,680 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 916 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 162 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 933 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 163 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 7,547 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,419 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 10,327 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 18,235 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 9,436 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 16,022 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 5,368 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 27,266 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 13,187 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 26,445 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 10,030 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 174 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,335 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 175 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 6,555 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 22,908 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 17,288 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 4,889 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 179 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 2,978 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 180 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 5,150 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 14,198 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 182 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 5,992 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 584 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 184 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 6,601 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 5,524 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 186 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,905 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 2,121 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 188 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 8,571 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 9,417 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 867 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 191 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 503 | 49.2%–55.4% | ||
| 192 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 763 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 193 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 16,598 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 194 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 4,572 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 868 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 196 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 9,006 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 22,331 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 7,059 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,095 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 200 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 14,815 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 41,168 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,083 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 203 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 8,734 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 11,948 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 2,631 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 17,161 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 21,642 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 2,779 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 209 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 22,294 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 12,853 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 702 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 212 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 13,930 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 11,282 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 9,984 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 2,445 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 216 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 783 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 217 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,173 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 218 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 16,955 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 11,172 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 220 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,163 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 221 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 958 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 222 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 16,431 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 820 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 224 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 646 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 225 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 13,541 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 1,245 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 227 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 6,216 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 228 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 568 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 229 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 6,555 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 230 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,802 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 231 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 14,499 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 232 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,661 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 233 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,721 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 234 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 3,363 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 235 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,380 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 236 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 12,975 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 237 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 20,615 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 17,761 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,282 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 240 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 15,098 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 891 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 242 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 3,884 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 243 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,104 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 244 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 657 | 50.5%–56.1% | ||
| 245 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 19,812 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 11,080 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 247 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 6,622 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 248 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 1,412 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 249 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,140 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 250 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 15,885 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 1,481 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 252 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 15,952 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 253 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 2,723 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 948 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 255 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 13,393 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 256 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 6,718 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 257 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 18,780 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 258 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 1,326 | 51.7%–55.9% | ||
| 259 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 797 | 51.2%–56.4% | ||
| 260 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 1,074 | 51.6%–56.2% | ||
| 261 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 2,946 | 52.5%–55.4% | ||
| 262 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 5,067 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 263 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 931 | 51.7%–56.6% | ||
| 264 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 1,320 | 52.1%–56.3% | ||
| 265 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 849 | 51.7%–56.7% | ||
| 266 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 1,608 | 52.4%–56.2% | ||
| 267 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 1,030 | 52.0%–56.7% | ||
| 268 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 16,272 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 269 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 9,907 | 53.8%–55.4% | ||
| 270 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 1,554 | 52.8%–56.7% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 1,511 | 52.9%–56.8% | ||
| 272 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.7 | 592 | 52.1%–57.9% | ||
| 273 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 3,004 | 53.6%–56.5% | ||
| 274 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.2 | 1,739 | 53.6%–57.3% | ||
| 275 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +4.7 | 6,765 | 55.1%–57.0% | ||
| 276 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.8 | 5,423 | 55.0%–57.2% | ||
| 277 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +5.2 | 1,303 | 54.4%–58.6% |
