牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.6 | 1,839 | 40.6%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -6.2 | 574 | 39.8%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -6.2 | 1,880 | 41.0%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 1,052 | 41.4%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 993 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.9 | 1,562 | 42.1%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 735 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 1,586 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 849 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 4,146 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 845 | 42.3%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 1,522 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 3,829 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 1,440 | 43.1%–47.1% | ||
| 15 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 3,151 | 43.8%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 794 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 3,139 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 11,964 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 1,507 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 20 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 4,659 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 2,341 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 666 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 815 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 645 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 3,221 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 573 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 562 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 1,493 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 1,943 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 4,880 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 2,507 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 5,973 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 4,766 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 1,764 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 1,918 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 4,777 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 916 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 589 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 616 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 2,119 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 2,805 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 747 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 9,401 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,729 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 703 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 2,919 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,371 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 717 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,870 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 2,733 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 12,170 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 9,311 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 2,151 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 6,883 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,891 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 1,385 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 6,191 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,029 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 7,245 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 60 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,324 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 934 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 1,125 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 5,171 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 3,353 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 8,829 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 66 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 3,133 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 818 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 5,511 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 69 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 532 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 6,936 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 5,630 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 1,010 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 1,268 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 5,397 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 75 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,863 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 3,720 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,193 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 4,333 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 911 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 3,584 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 3,004 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,288 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 5,099 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 5,088 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 3,226 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,049 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 1,328 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 5,495 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 4,201 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 4,361 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 9,725 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 4,403 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 93 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,165 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,101 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 620 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,224 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 21,254 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 98 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 4,577 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 539 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 2,601 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 4,115 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,863 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 6,180 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 104 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 15,268 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 105 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 13,551 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 777 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 2,678 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,687 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 6,345 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 110 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 11,870 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 794 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 3,483 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 6,066 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 7,020 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 5,758 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 985 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 3,386 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 719 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 7,604 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 3,682 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 3,279 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 792 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 594 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 2,353 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 4,284 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 601 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 4,576 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 4,086 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 4,928 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 5,492 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 7,614 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 2,973 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 3,420 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 3,725 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 3,415 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 4,490 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 6,652 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 3,355 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 139 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 1,732 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 5,011 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 18,425 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 142 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 573 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 4,077 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 144 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 6,966 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,047 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 2,137 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 3,536 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,019 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 787 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,293 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 5,379 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 10,526 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 997 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 7,578 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 155 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 1,526 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 4,706 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 13,145 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 3,109 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 2,648 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 3,139 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 2,118 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 162 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 3,072 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 3,778 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 1,681 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 19,086 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 4,405 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 167 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 4,457 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 168 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 13,465 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,065 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 4,560 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 15,925 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 4,695 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 2,725 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 11,826 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 12,506 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 1,911 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 4,461 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 4,962 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 1,145 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 3,320 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 8,782 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 4,809 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 2,108 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 8,956 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 5,858 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 6,407 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 606 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 188 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 547 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 189 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 3,003 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 3,487 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 1,864 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 16,095 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 518 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 194 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 747 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 195 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 2,732 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 196 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 1,983 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 197 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 10,265 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +3.3 | 8,072 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 1,357 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 200 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.5 | 3,018 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 201 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 622 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 202 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 527 | 49.8%–55.9% |
