牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -8.6 | 1,229 | 40.7%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.8 | 1,197 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.6 | 915 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 674 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 593 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -6.2 | 769 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 1,306 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 749 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.6 | 1,809 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 1,757 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 8,101 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 12 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.9 | 11,025 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 4,852 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 9,171 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 6,431 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 2,645 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 1,993 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 830 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 4,022 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 535 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 5,792 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 5,309 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 8,220 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 777 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 6,469 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 32,179 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 1,138 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 861 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 29 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 2,217 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 30 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 4,836 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 871 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 27,934 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 583 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 993 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 3,010 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 15,315 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 7,132 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 10,068 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 3,910 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 40 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,086 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 18,698 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 15,710 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 7,642 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 920 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 45 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 4,846 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 1,545 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 47 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 1,587 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 48 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 3,778 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,147 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,271 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 17,753 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,196 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 565 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 54 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 2,272 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 55 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 7,545 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 3,333 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,102 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 7,680 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 19,463 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,418 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 13,020 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 7,641 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 16,763 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,485 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 602 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 66 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 11,555 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,158 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 20,988 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 11,081 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 8,735 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 614 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 72 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,090 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 19,539 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 11,773 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 13,928 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 15,950 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 520 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 78 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 975 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 79 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 13,226 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 1,297 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 81 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 7,915 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 746 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 83 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 23,016 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 3,168 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 6,665 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 697 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 87 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 18,489 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 9,366 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,026 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 1,300 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 91 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 9,752 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 959 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 889 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 94 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 19,266 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 21,993 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,491 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 97 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 33,566 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 581 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 99 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,840 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 100 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,455 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 101 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 19,490 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 791 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 103 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 11,402 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 30,230 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 19,366 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 7,081 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 672 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 108 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 15,960 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 11,641 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,841 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,284 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 30,378 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 113 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 35,958 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,367 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 751 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 116 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,719 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 117 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 13,918 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 46,096 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 4,198 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 120 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 51,958 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 20,072 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 32,218 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,612 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 772 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 125 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 10,129 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,518 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 127 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 6,221 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 128 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 23,802 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,059 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 130 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,341 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 131 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 65,842 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 5,338 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 133 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 7,844 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 134 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 12,259 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,030 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 634 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 137 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 16,700 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 513 | 48.2%–54.4% | ||
| 139 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,615 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 5,835 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,758 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 142 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 3,621 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 8,972 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,601 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 145 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 4,835 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 146 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,879 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 10,889 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,216 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 526 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 150 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,896 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 4,832 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 15,200 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 3,210 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 9,641 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 155 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 783 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 156 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 29,999 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 932 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 158 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 12,556 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,594 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,490 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 161 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 4,407 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 2,529 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,168 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 164 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,574 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 29,967 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 37,126 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,228 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 168 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 986 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 169 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 6,817 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 12,351 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 5,323 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 702 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 173 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,748 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 174 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 7,120 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 175 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 3,352 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 10,482 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 33,605 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 48,710 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 17,004 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,328 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 181 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,616 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 182 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,612 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 8,057 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,903 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 13,597 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 186 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 6,456 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 48,629 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 8,658 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,432 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 190 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 7,727 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 4,640 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 22,385 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,042 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 194 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 2,606 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 195 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 14,893 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,422 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 13,112 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 11,117 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 5,782 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 2,290 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,085 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 202 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 13,842 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 20,251 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 13,838 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 19,841 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 36,139 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 12,657 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 208 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 19,137 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,044 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 210 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 10,815 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 29,725 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 14,860 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 2,110 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 214 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 12,365 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 6,274 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 4,189 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 559 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 218 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 15,543 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 7,485 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 4,808 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 221 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 625 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 222 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,836 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 223 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 7,685 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 33,874 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 19,506 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 226 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 4,004 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 227 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 36,074 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 6,612 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,153 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 230 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 6,755 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 57,145 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 17,792 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 233 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 697 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 234 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 25,071 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,970 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 236 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 4,225 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 237 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 27,734 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,841 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 531 | 50.1%–56.2% | ||
| 240 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 3,415 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 241 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,395 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 242 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 2,003 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 243 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 14,747 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 244 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 4,540 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 245 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 833 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 246 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 2,151 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 247 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 998 | 51.0%–55.8% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 21,230 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 23,609 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 7,546 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 13,297 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,102 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 253 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,206 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 254 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 1,879 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 255 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 7,078 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 256 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,580 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 257 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 22,481 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 258 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 1,913 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 259 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 2,647 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 260 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 15,332 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 25,526 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 1,029 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,030 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 264 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 796 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 265 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 1,242 | 51.8%–56.1% | ||
| 266 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,915 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 267 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 895 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 268 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 3,160 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 269 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 6,822 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 270 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 1,628 | 52.3%–56.2% | ||
| 271 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 3,941 | 53.1%–55.7% | ||
| 272 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 1,897 | 52.7%–56.2% | ||
| 273 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 20,818 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 274 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.1 | 512 | 51.4%–57.5% | ||
| 275 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 589 | 51.6%–57.4% | ||
| 276 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 19,165 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 277 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 1,508 | 52.6%–56.6% | ||
| 278 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 6,675 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 279 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 9,962 | 54.0%–55.6% | ||
| 280 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.0 | 1,140 | 53.1%–57.6% | ||
| 281 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.3 | 2,065 | 53.9%–57.4% | ||
| 282 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.8 | 2,259 | 54.5%–57.8% | ||
| 283 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 59.3% | +6.4 | 853 | 55.3%–60.3% |
