牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -8.1 | 1,004 | 39.6%–44.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 1,355 | 40.9%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.2 | 5,588 | 42.8%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 2,100 | 42.2%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.8 | 1,040 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 509 | 41.5%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.4 | 533 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 2,260 | 43.5%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 751 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 2,558 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 3,626 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 728 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 11,727 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 549 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 3,611 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 647 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 17,199 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,360 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 8,983 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,109 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 604 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,715 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 847 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 4,493 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,316 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 768 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,106 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 1,324 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 2,150 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 678 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 39,026 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 2,447 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 3,125 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 8,667 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 2,252 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 768 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 651 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 31,603 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 3,354 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,274 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,510 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 580 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,124 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 764 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 14,287 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 595 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 529 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,035 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 3,243 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,543 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 3,214 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 12,141 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 13,063 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 54 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 677 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,067 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 18,101 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,020 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 2,283 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 6,818 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 60 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,031 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 613 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 19,818 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 702 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,940 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 9,819 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 66 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 641 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 67 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 6,929 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 9,914 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 763 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 11,832 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,384 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 745 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,210 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 9,297 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 511 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 808 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 4,638 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,015 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 79 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 6,057 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 8,796 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 4,798 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 4,332 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 17,805 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 17,863 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 20,023 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 32,509 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 573 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 88 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 35,019 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 550 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 703 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 8,466 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 4,769 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 6,906 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 14,102 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 16,175 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 13,400 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 30,481 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 15,723 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 99 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,154 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 912 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,172 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 60,640 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,374 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 30,343 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 3,725 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 41,922 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 107 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 543 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 108 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 24,155 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 13,513 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 11,146 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 17,900 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 112 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,173 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 5,138 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 11,956 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,226 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 8,184 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 13,044 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 517 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 17,376 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 6,047 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 32,013 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 900 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 60,519 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 710 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 125 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 7,887 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 31,451 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 12,730 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 62,218 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 3,934 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 6,733 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 131 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,874 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 12,914 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 15,714 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 35,967 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 623 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 136 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 18,265 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 16,706 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 25,898 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 19,371 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 140 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 13,774 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,070 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 1,873 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 11,338 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 19,861 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 9,194 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 5,609 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 2,165 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 5,051 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 16,838 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 626 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 22,948 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,077 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 14,128 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 26,031 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 4,001 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 4,908 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 10,831 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 25,955 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 13,408 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 731 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 11,678 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 162 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,284 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 2,587 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 13,112 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 4,887 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,221 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 3,497 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 1,311 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 8,040 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,365 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 2,466 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 8,231 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 9,359 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 726 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 5,521 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 12,238 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 9,053 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 21,193 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 2,590 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 3,987 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 19,152 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 8,164 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,100 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 6,312 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 12,519 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 2,218 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 17,551 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 25,435 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 4,046 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 667 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 4,857 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 40,190 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 2,125 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,102 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 24,980 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 3,969 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 652 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 198 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 6,033 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 199 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 8,888 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 26,570 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 201 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 31,572 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 13,123 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,431 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 204 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 3,309 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 6,418 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 22,097 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 13,547 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 6,182 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,049 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 11,573 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 6,621 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 30,132 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 11,512 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 1,620 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 215 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 2,257 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,226 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 11,127 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 18,614 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,199 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 54,169 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 221 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 29,818 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,419 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 2,397 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 48,479 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 987 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 226 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 10,761 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 227 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 16,713 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 4,819 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 2,916 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 230 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 32,817 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 20,957 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 2,511 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 10,901 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 13,111 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 235 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 4,370 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 236 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 1,760 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 15,705 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 8,871 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 239 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 14,645 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 22,873 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 241 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 10,362 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 2,782 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,994 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 3,124 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 245 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 13,059 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 20,769 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,320 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 248 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 24,427 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 249 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 1,696 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 19,928 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 251 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 3,507 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 252 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 11,150 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 7,393 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 254 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 1,443 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 255 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 16,695 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 256 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,451 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 8,538 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 1,508 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 259 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 19,059 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 7,876 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 261 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 14,683 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 262 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 2,353 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 263 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 2,850 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 264 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 16,266 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 265 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 4,183 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 266 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 8,560 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 8,955 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 268 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 23,473 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 269 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 15,200 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 270 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 970 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 271 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 7,457 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 737 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 273 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 7,481 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 274 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 11,230 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 275 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 1,574 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 276 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 513 | 50.1%–56.2% | ||
| 277 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 4,542 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 278 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 9,291 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 279 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 1,622 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 280 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +3.7 | 14,777 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 281 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 14,361 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 282 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +4.0 | 2,930 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 283 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 1,808 | 52.6%–56.3% | ||
| 284 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.4 | 799 | 51.9%–57.1% |
