| 1 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -7.7 | 1,084 | 40.4%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.1 | 583 | 40.3%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -7.0 | 827 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -7.0 | 1,772 | 41.5%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.6 | 894 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -6.3 | 587 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 919 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,588 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 1,713 | 42.3%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 1,247 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.0 | 605 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 11,450 | 43.6%–45.1% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 2,544 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.6 | 524 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 1,235 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 14,420 | 44.2%–45.6% | ||
| 17 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 1,719 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 18 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.2 | 522 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 19 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.1 | 549 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 3,161 | 43.8%–46.6% | ||
| 21 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 912 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 3,666 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 856 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 695 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 13,367 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 26 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 752 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 1,369 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 569 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 1,132 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 665 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 646 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 674 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 1,349 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 789 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 3,754 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 36 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 4,544 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,874 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 593 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,546 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 1,649 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 522 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 71,595 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 43 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 11,513 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 730 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 638 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 18,488 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 7,601 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 614 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 2,541 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 542 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 982 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 690 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 19,096 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,407 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 55 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 11,194 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 24,643 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 57 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 680 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 572 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,167 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,021 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 632 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 1,188 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 8,036 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 523 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,578 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 646 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,922 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 1,487 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 9,089 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 15,326 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 10,748 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 45,670 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 593 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,374 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,985 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,311 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 3,804 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,600 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 13,742 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 6,196 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,595 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,146 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,321 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,145 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 836 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,687 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 29,317 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 564 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 7,510 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 90 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 766 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 26,988 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 16,604 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 93 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 857 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 8,725 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 7,216 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 749 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 648 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 2,021 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,404 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 100 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 4,081 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 40,479 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 102 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 36,059 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,449 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,844 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 36,176 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 6,643 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 107 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 3,858 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 731 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 57,665 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,788 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 111 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 40,383 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 746 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 631 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 518 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 115 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 17,800 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,682 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 10,331 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 603 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 31,109 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 21,264 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 18,459 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 45,037 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,205 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 769 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,064 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 28,268 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 127 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,055 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 19,784 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 5,862 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 993 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 516 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,151 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 644 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,045 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 22,623 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 46,914 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,446 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,096 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 118,646 | 49.0%–49.4% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 5,225 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 500 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 11,118 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,202 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 14,253 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 19,919 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 2,301 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 24,508 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 14,926 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 5,859 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 150 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 590 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 151 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,930 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 618 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 14,454 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,120 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 36,676 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 605 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 3,949 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 9,156 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 584 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 630 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,772 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 8,050 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,487 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,062 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 29,489 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 8,724 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 29,783 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 168 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 927 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 57,501 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 62,289 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,105 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 57,782 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 173 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 39,380 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 22,027 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 175 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 15,184 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,862 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 528 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 29,479 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 179 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,127 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,782 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 181 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 728 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 559 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,801 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 22,389 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 7,194 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 31,321 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 187 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 550 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 50,939 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 3,954 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 190 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,553 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,308 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 24,355 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,973 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 53,086 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 195 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,921 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 196 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 24,461 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 10,562 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,853 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 6,344 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,196 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 15,823 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 202 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,107 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 112,450 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 17,143 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 205 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,228 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 33,732 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 207 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 969 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 31,356 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 209 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 817 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 731 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,874 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 72,211 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 840 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,960 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 59,107 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,029 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,040 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 14,205 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 33,498 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 220 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 16,231 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 30,016 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 10,092 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 834 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 6,120 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,974 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 20,586 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,767 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 8,228 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 12,506 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 107,794 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 231 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 23,421 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 700 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,945 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 624 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,028 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 11,600 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 237 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 16,152 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 90,418 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 6,226 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 240 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 2,813 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,551 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 242 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 18,068 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,181 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 40,041 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 245 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 7,285 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 246 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 15,037 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,524 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,844 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,034 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 250 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 8,284 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 12,437 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 24,418 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 35,320 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 254 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 40,717 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 13,464 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 44,997 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 67,447 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 258 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,487 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 259 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,504 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 23,111 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 261 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 5,521 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 262 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 90,253 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,948 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 264 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 55,457 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 265 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 66,054 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 25,468 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 17,799 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 26,106 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 269 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 31,935 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 19,143 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 271 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,590 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 272 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 23,030 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 273 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 64,345 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 611 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 744 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 7,441 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 277 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 679 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 278 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 706 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 279 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,526 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 29,674 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 12,063 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 28,664 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 2,508 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 284 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 24,364 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 601 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 286 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 4,279 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 287 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 8,512 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 288 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 16,032 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 289 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,710 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 290 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 17,244 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,145 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 292 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 27,107 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 293 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,196 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 294 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 49,207 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 295 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 29,976 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 296 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,435 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 24,395 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 298 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,816 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 23,958 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 300 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 19,081 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 301 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 59,486 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 302 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 699 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 303 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 697 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 304 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 11,919 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 742 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 22,290 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 307 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 38,682 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 308 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 3,120 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 309 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 565 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 310 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 17,733 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 311 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 526 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 312 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 33,277 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 313 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 1,899 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 314 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 876 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 315 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 793 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 316 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 15,054 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 5,169 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 318 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 109,814 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 319 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 1,891 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 320 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 58,587 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 321 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,653 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 322 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 2,368 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 323 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 19,028 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 324 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 25,644 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 36,157 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 326 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 8,928 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 327 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 2,749 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 328 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 607 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 329 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 787 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 330 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 7,116 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 331 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 26,810 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 332 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 12,194 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 333 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 15,194 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 334 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 24,429 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 57,219 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 336 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 7,443 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 337 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 46,044 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 338 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 26,337 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 339 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 4,844 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 340 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 870 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 341 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 3,501 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 342 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 44,319 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 343 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 22,457 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 344 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,487 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 345 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 50,595 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 346 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 34,104 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 347 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 11,798 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 348 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 7,666 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 349 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 880 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 350 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 6,959 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 351 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 657 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 352 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 763 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 353 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 29,954 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 354 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 2,535 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 355 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 43,434 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 356 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 6,312 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 357 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 47,391 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 358 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 17,039 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 359 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 2,171 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 360 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 663 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 361 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 19,346 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 362 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 3,105 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 363 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 3,673 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 364 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 4,306 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 365 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 2,120 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 366 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 1,387 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 367 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 4,626 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 368 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 13,962 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 369 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 3,797 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 370 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 1,482 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 371 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 3,228 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 372 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.6 | 2,689 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 373 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 912 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 374 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 4,819 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 375 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 547 | 51.3%–57.3% | ||
| 376 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 4,176 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 377 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.1 | 1,479 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 378 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.3 | 1,478 | 52.6%–56.6% | ||
| 379 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.6 | 2,982 | 53.5%–56.4% | ||
| 380 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.6 | 2,291 | 53.3%–56.6% | ||
| 381 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.7 | 9,809 | 54.2%–55.8% | ||
| 382 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +5.1 | 2,983 | 53.9%–56.8% | ||
| 383 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +5.2 | 3,035 | 54.0%–56.9% |
