| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.1 | 622 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 2 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -6.1 | 8,210 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.1 | 556 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -6.1 | 4,564 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -6.0 | 16,451 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.8 | 2,229 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 7 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 516 | 42.7%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 686 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 639 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 2,146 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 969 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.9 | 2,533 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 874 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 802 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.3 | 12,189 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 7,459 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 1,365 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 1,589 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 958 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -4.0 | 6,447 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 555 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 22 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 3,356 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.9 | 7,916 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 4,431 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 796 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 26 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 790 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 2,172 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,007 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 881 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 30 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 11,196 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 854 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 30,438 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 604 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 5,890 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 2,432 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 4,141 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 13,366 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 1,414 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 944 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 40 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 1,155 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 580 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 42 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 807 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 43 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 1,279 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 1,777 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 909 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 5,990 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,378 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 4,959 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 28,292 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 1,995 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 543 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 52 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 808 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 18,347 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 701 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,266 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 555 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 57 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 642 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 58 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 635 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 593 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 60 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 601 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 61 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 670 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 62 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 12,117 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 6,825 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 6,174 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 3,758 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 27,162 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 540 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 68 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,195 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 659 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 735 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 7,169 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 614 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 73 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 21,284 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 597 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 9,581 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,107 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 77 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 4,827 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 13,797 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 622 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 80 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 14,107 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 81 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,344 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 20,512 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 22,108 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,874 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 10,407 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,606 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 4,305 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 761 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 89 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 3,963 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 10,925 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 593 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 92 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 719 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 93 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 13,929 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,295 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 16,598 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 10,535 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 585 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 98 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 12,443 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,131 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 100 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 12,810 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 8,209 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 30,048 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 4,057 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,419 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 105 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 586 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 106 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 9,820 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,305 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,746 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 7,595 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 547 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 111 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,824 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 11,315 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 2,070 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 114 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 45,375 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 16,104 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 6,124 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 117 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 575 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 118 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 22,967 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,657 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 19,765 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 8,234 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 8,582 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 3,558 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 2,900 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 910 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 126 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,171 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 127 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,210 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,446 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,593 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 9,089 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 32,900 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 585 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 6,187 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 9,227 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,508 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 35,966 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 17,203 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 29,081 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 12,628 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 17,725 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 16,803 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 13,751 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 6,240 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,323 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,773 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 146 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 5,253 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 147 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 20,413 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 8,377 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 14,008 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,255 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,947 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,711 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 153 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 33,035 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 12,464 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 13,027 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 4,325 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 16,073 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 23,295 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 20,713 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,304 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 578 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 162 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 21,362 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,148 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 1,532 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 165 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 9,384 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 10,939 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 13,191 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,513 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 8,351 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 18,049 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 4,960 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 39,688 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 9,881 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 869 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 13,521 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 14,094 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 29,139 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,275 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 21,226 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 18,695 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 24,027 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 34,747 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,164 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 8,255 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,475 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,599 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 187 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 999 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 188 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 15,665 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 8,265 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,572 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 957 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 192 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,109 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 193 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 4,705 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 38,187 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 8,076 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 34,072 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 599 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 198 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,931 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 199 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 16,545 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 6,377 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 201 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 859 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 202 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,669 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,188 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,927 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 4,528 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 4,657 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,103 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,033 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,031 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 210 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 750 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 42,762 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,503 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 25,030 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,210 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 215 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,067 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 216 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 15,367 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,373 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 17,887 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,116 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 220 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 14,939 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 15,404 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 4,101 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 223 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 634 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 224 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 2,323 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 225 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 10,726 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,194 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 32,869 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,431 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 229 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 75,544 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 9,242 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 231 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 5,098 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 3,261 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,094 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 234 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,517 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 235 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,934 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 236 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 7,358 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 936 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 589 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 239 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 8,279 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 240 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 7,335 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 10,598 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 14,583 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 243 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 839 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 244 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 9,103 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 245 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 2,010 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 246 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,948 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 247 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 2,126 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 248 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 7,497 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 249 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 30,763 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 36,768 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 251 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 2,907 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 252 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 878 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 253 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,658 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 254 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 6,917 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 255 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 29,314 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,642 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 257 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,733 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 18,764 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 259 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 9,833 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 848 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 261 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 1,175 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 262 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 9,736 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 263 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 12,941 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 264 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 871 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 265 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 2,750 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 266 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 2,319 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 267 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 1,222 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 268 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 10,603 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 269 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 765 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 270 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 11,776 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 271 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 25,475 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 15,419 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 273 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 11,656 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 274 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,442 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 275 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 11,662 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 11,844 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 277 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 9,589 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 278 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 20,399 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 279 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 5,021 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 280 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 7,714 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 281 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 14,467 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 282 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 6,920 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 283 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 2,361 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 14,412 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 285 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 13,561 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 286 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 4,283 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 287 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 25,244 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 288 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 2,805 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 289 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 23,504 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 290 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 773 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 291 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 23,898 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 292 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 26,724 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 293 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 19,012 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 294 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 21,520 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 295 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 24,245 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 296 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 2,149 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 297 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 28,349 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 298 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 842 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 299 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 5,597 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 300 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 13,342 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 301 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 6,730 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 302 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 1,373 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 303 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 2,000 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 304 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 1,630 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 305 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 26,348 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 955 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 307 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 1,554 | 51.9%–55.8% | ||
| 308 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 20,620 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 309 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 4,278 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 310 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 17,226 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 311 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,357 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 312 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 1,340 | 52.0%–56.2% | ||
| 313 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 9,008 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 314 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 18,995 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 315 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 1,633 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 316 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 22,402 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 317 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 3,185 | 52.9%–55.7% | ||
| 318 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 1,675 | 52.5%–56.2% | ||
| 319 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 8,104 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 320 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 1,563 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 321 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 4,330 | 53.3%–55.8% | ||
| 322 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 2,237 | 52.9%–56.2% | ||
| 323 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 14,612 | 53.9%–55.3% | ||
| 324 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 14,337 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 325 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 4,728 | 53.9%–56.3% | ||
| 326 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.7 | 612 | 52.3%–58.0% | ||
| 327 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 9,324 | 54.6%–56.2% | ||
| 328 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.8% | +4.9 | 2,078 | 54.6%–58.0% | ||
| 329 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.9 | 1,460 | 54.3%–58.3% | ||
| 330 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +5.1 | 530 | 53.5%–59.6% |
