| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 37.6% | -8.7 | 545 | 37.9%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -6.8 | 593 | 39.9%–45.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -6.6 | 840 | 40.4%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 536 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.4 | 2,000 | 42.4%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 1,948 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 5,201 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -4.7 | 657 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 2,691 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 1,085 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 757 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 533 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 17,131 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 3,590 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 4,861 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 860 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 674 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 1,475 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 4,479 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 3,024 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 2,571 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 2,678 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 1,063 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,194 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,452 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,455 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,338 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,884 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 2,310 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,051 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 728 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 1,192 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 1,077 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 1,550 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 8,174 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 2,435 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 7,562 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,785 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,629 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 4,646 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 557 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 3,787 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 3,088 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 1,930 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 17,010 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,765 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 7,269 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 2,224 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 5,732 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 8,014 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,730 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 3,613 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,320 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 4,906 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 55 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,701 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 9,152 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,636 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 7,542 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,536 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 7,028 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 669 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 2,185 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 6,162 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 7,559 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 4,727 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 4,544 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 864 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 68 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 3,854 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 69 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 7,173 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 7,172 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 7,292 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 2,792 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 4,866 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 18,489 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 26,028 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 560 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 6,004 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 4,914 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,486 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 10,372 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 10,931 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,972 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 3,548 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 6,086 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 3,720 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,353 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 12,757 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 2,335 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 30,353 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 90 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 846 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 7,270 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 4,634 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,351 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 10,488 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 18,813 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 8,512 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 876 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 694 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 8,287 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 5,780 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 101 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 9,572 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 9,143 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 784 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 3,894 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 590 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 106 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,585 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 545 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 3,737 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 872 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 11,125 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 1,113 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 6,345 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 671 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 2,435 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,361 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 3,084 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 6,135 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 13,654 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,066 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 7,249 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 2,680 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 8,618 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 123 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,123 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 2,049 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 125 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 8,597 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 4,393 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 645 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 3,991 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 6,594 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 5,149 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 131 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 23,714 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 530 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 655 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 18,206 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 17,503 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,949 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 799 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 1,054 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 607 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,117 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 5,198 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 5,838 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 787 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,612 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 873 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,390 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 993 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 11,361 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 15,236 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,949 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 2,069 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 15,021 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,943 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 15,163 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 2,680 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 3,160 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 4,641 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 5,113 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 7,756 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 11,833 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 748 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 4,908 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 6,702 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 934 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,711 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 5,523 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 5,239 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 8,834 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 9,976 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,053 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 860 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 172 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 723 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 5,489 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,702 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 17,795 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 9,816 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 915 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 178 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 8,099 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 8,258 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 611 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 181 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 17,074 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 587 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 8,019 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 10,137 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 24,084 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 3,893 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 14,507 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 4,930 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 588 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 5,345 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 20,124 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 607 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 3,254 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 1,032 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 5,357 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 14,712 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 4,742 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,202 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 4,399 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 708 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 201 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,634 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 3,817 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 24,658 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 6,578 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,198 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 889 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 207 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 658 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 208 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 5,929 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 1,151 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 210 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 6,197 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 211 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 968 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 212 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 8,526 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 213 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 2,979 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 3,554 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 7,674 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 216 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 7,570 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 217 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 27,581 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 715 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 219 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 542 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 220 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 9,076 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 2,964 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 611 | 49.7%–55.4% | ||
| 223 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 1,954 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 224 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 7,394 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 525 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 226 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.3 | 7,840 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 227 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 889 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 228 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 12,428 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 229 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 517 | 49.9%–56.1% | ||
| 230 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 1,658 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 231 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 506 | 50.0%–56.2% | ||
| 232 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.9 | 691 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 233 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.4 | 1,566 | 52.0%–55.9% |
