| 1 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 34.3% | -10.8 | 691 | 34.8%–40.1% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 35.0% | -10.5 | 758 | 35.1%–40.3% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 36.0% | -10.3 | 1,107 | 35.7%–40.1% | ||
| 4 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 35.4% | -9.1 | 500 | 36.0%–42.1% | ||
| 5 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 37.8% | -8.3 | 776 | 37.3%–42.5% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 37.6% | -7.9 | 596 | 37.4%–43.1% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 38.6% | -7.5 | 720 | 38.0%–43.4% | ||
| 8 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 38.8% | -7.5 | 796 | 38.1%–43.3% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -7.2 | 4,784 | 39.9%–42.1% | ||
| 10 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.7% | -7.1 | 595 | 38.2%–43.9% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.0 | 6,271 | 40.2%–42.2% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.7 | 4,782 | 40.4%–42.7% | ||
| 13 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -6.6 | 1,938 | 39.8%–43.4% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.4 | 4,006 | 40.5%–43.0% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.0 | 1,339 | 40.1%–44.3% | ||
| 16 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -5.8 | 1,535 | 40.4%–44.3% | ||
| 17 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -5.8 | 4,305 | 41.2%–43.6% | ||
| 18 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.7 | 1,468 | 40.5%–44.5% | ||
| 19 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -5.7 | 812 | 40.0%–45.1% | ||
| 20 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 41.2% | -5.6 | 796 | 40.0%–45.2% | ||
| 21 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.6 | 1,691 | 40.8%–44.5% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.5 | 1,503 | 40.7%–44.6% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -5.5 | 635 | 39.9%–45.5% | ||
| 24 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -5.4 | 804 | 40.2%–45.3% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.3 | 949 | 40.5%–45.3% | ||
| 26 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.2 | 902 | 40.5%–45.4% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.2 | 18,261 | 42.4%–43.6% | ||
| 28 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 4,238 | 41.8%–44.2% | ||
| 29 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.1 | 1,896 | 41.3%–44.8% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.0 | 2,312 | 41.6%–44.8% | ||
| 31 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.0 | 2,001 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 32 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 41.9% | -4.9 | 720 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 33 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.9 | 1,539 | 41.4%–45.3% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 6,955 | 42.5%–44.4% | ||
| 35 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.7 | 749 | 40.8%–46.1% | ||
| 36 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 41.8% | -4.6 | 510 | 40.5%–46.6% | ||
| 37 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 2,542 | 42.1%–45.2% | ||
| 38 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 2,299 | 42.0%–45.3% | ||
| 39 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.5 | 1,026 | 41.3%–46.0% | ||
| 40 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -4.5 | 549 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 41 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.5 | 933 | 41.3%–46.1% | ||
| 42 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.3 | 1,297 | 41.8%–46.0% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 2,351 | 42.3%–45.5% | ||
| 44 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.2 | 1,050 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 45 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 799 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 46 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 6,045 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 47 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 13,135 | 43.4%–44.8% | ||
| 48 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.0 | 817 | 41.6%–46.7% | ||
| 49 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 36,640 | 43.8%–44.6% | ||
| 50 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -3.9 | 582 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.8 | 734 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 52 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -3.8 | 1,327 | 42.3%–46.5% | ||
| 53 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 1,073 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 54 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.7 | 715 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 55 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 1,723 | 42.7%–46.5% | ||
| 56 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.6 | 718 | 41.9%–47.3% | ||
| 57 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 4,369 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 58 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 17,348 | 44.0%–45.2% | ||
| 59 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 910 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 60 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 16,890 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 61 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.5 | 1,054 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 62 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.4 | 1,286 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 63 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 792 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 64 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -3.3 | 755 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 33,444 | 44.4%–45.3% | ||
| 66 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 993 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 67 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 1,391 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 68 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 126,330 | 44.8%–45.2% | ||
| 69 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 13,529 | 44.3%–45.7% | ||
| 70 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 23,907 | 44.6%–45.6% | ||
| 71 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 3,372 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 72 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 606 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 707 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.9 | 676 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 10,999 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 76 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 16,535 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 77 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.8 | 1,501 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 78 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 2,836 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 79 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 1,233 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 80 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 1,942 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 81 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 1,966 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 82 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 29,487 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 83 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -2.8 | 609 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 28,560 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 85 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 15,589 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 86 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.7 | 813 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 87 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 2,340 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 88 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 1,307 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 89 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 866 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 2,601 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 91 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 9,674 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 92 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 1,474 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 1,349 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 872 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 95 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 2,894 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 96 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 1,199 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 1,417 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 1,462 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 99 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 652 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 621 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 2,165 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 102 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 6,011 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 103 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 64,457 | 45.6%–46.2% | ||
| 104 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 12,033 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 105 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 777 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 33,138 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 107 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 3,463 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 108 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 1,408 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 109 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 17,294 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 110 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 1,596 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 111 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 6,756 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 112 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 1,566 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 113 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 2,927 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 114 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 11,226 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 115 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.0 | 544 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 1,128 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 117 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 40,427 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 118 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,325 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 2,040 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 120 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,244 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 121 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 840 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,440 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 55,927 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 124 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 67,315 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 125 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 565 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 4,338 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 127 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 2,353 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 128 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 2,710 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 129 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 12,666 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 130 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 1,788 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 131 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 562 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 17,197 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 133 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 1,234 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 134 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 3,369 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 135 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 1,307 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 2,502 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 137 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 1,519 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 4,161 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 139 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 2,162 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 140 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.6 | 665 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 806 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 508 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 2,325 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 144 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 1,215 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 145 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 18,757 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 146 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 30,641 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 147 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 5,321 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 148 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 69,073 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 149 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 72,173 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 150 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 1,638 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 151 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 49,706 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 152 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 629 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 153 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 2,305 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 154 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 5,080 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 155 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 2,999 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 156 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 600 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 1,526 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 158 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 8,900 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 159 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 26,058 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 160 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 49,027 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 161 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.2 | 948 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 10,038 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 163 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 2,344 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 164 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 28,752 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 165 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 668 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 1,411 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 167 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 39,223 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 168 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 4,293 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 169 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 1,223 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 2,282 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 171 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 2,796 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 172 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 8,540 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 173 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 2,909 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 174 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 21,214 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 175 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 1,202 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 176 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 2,383 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 177 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 6,743 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 178 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 4,165 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 179 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 2,713 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 180 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 12,621 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 181 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 97,322 | 47.0%–47.5% | ||
| 182 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 22,296 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 183 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 82,507 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 184 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 889 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 185 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 1,582 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 186 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 36,955 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 187 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 3,549 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 188 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 1,141 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 189 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 938 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 27,161 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 191 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 41,713 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 192 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 1,292 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 193 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 13,457 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 194 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 19,282 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 195 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 2,190 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 196 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 15,787 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 197 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 745 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 2,757 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 199 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 641 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 200 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 866 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 2,840 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 202 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 9,019 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 203 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 28,766 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 204 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 51,213 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 205 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 20,275 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 206 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 75,808 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 2,580 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 208 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 2,278 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 209 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 99,974 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 210 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 99,845 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 211 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 2,422 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 212 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 17,600 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 213 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 1,302 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 214 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 12,517 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 215 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 39,249 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 216 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 187,124 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 217 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 3,289 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 218 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 1,512 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 219 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 60,178 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 220 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 1,158 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 2,101 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 222 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 1,327 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 223 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 1,213 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 224 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 3,543 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 225 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 10,716 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 226 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 29,215 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 227 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 11,179 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 228 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 18,967 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 229 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 997 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 1,637 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 231 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 27,560 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 232 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 1,238 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 233 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 166,964 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 234 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 35,564 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 235 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 8,167 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 236 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 816 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 237 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 46,522 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 238 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 2,174 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 239 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 29,942 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 240 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,257 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 241 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,121 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 242 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 5,354 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 243 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 800 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 244 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 954 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 245 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 37,881 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 246 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 44,648 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 247 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 32,193 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 248 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 1,585 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 249 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 1,352 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 250 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 2,497 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 251 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 119,632 | 47.9%–48.3% | ||
| 252 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 5,752 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 253 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 57,789 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 254 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 67,712 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 255 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 1,030 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 256 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 1,086 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 257 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 56,747 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 258 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 30,200 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 259 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 5,616 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 260 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 5,941 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 261 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 31,916 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 262 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 35,220 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 263 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 811 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 264 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 3,420 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 265 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 2,738 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 266 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 80,948 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 267 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 177,378 | 48.1%–48.5% | ||
| 268 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 2,696 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 269 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 20,302 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 270 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,084 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 271 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 24,257 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 272 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 24,913 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 273 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 915 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 274 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 34,720 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 275 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 16,550 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 276 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 6,693 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 277 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 40,182 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 278 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 1,039 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 279 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 64,848 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 280 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 18,402 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 281 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 1,380 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 282 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 2,590 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 283 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 10,077 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 284 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 28,768 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 285 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 58,292 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 286 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 53,907 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 287 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 21,550 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 288 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 10,656 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 289 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 777 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 290 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 6,868 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 291 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 93,967 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 292 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 63,686 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 293 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 16,993 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 294 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 35,845 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 295 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 1,942 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 296 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 43,638 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 297 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 44,552 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 298 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 898 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 299 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 47,158 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 300 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 4,979 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 301 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 18,532 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 302 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 59,520 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 303 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 1,282 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 304 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 100,944 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 305 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 5,340 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 306 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 14,190 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 307 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 24,701 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 308 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 34,156 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 309 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 64,427 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 310 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 68,270 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 311 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 6,462 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 312 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 1,535 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 313 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 18,621 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 314 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 7,902 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 315 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 6,835 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 316 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 2,492 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 317 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 28,004 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 318 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 83,038 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 319 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 86,925 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 320 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 36,016 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 321 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 103,614 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 322 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 59,149 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 323 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 15,996 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 324 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 94,801 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 325 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 60,597 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 326 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 35,977 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 327 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 6,105 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 328 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 980 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 329 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 49,647 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 330 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 833 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 331 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 26,757 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 332 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 4,015 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 333 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 4,127 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 334 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 44,729 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 335 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 4,798 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 336 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 2,449 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 337 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 3,643 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 338 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 47,600 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 339 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 11,861 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 340 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 9,675 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 341 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 1,100 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 342 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 42,772 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 343 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 11,287 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 344 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 18,652 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 345 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 41,183 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 346 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 19,472 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 347 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 27,902 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 348 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 59,305 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 349 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 5,244 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 350 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 568 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 351 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 1,383 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 352 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 28,125 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 353 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 2,489 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 354 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 7,818 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 355 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 6,781 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 356 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 16,285 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 357 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 22,428 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 358 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 2,119 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 359 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 12,631 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 360 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 40,744 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 361 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 75,102 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 362 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 62,382 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 363 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 5,086 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 364 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 31,687 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 365 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 20,179 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 366 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 40,732 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 367 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 721 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 368 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 17,427 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 369 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 25,274 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 370 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 3,702 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 371 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 17,521 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 372 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 12,954 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 373 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 2,916 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 374 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 121,524 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 375 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 833 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 376 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 29,771 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 377 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 4,163 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 378 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 770 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 379 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 77,407 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 380 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 3,165 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 381 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 2,249 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 382 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 3,675 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 383 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 13,928 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 384 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 41,085 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 385 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 43,683 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 386 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 18,445 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 387 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 961 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 388 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 4,113 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 389 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 7,001 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 390 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 884 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 391 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 72,836 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 392 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 29,817 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 393 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 3,551 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 394 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 46,774 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 395 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 8,951 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 396 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 81,653 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 397 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 39,229 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 398 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 6,923 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 399 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 5,900 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 400 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 28,263 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 401 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 4,343 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 402 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 31,615 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 403 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 2,894 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 404 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +2.2 | 4,972 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 405 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.3 | 5,070 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 406 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 8,835 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 407 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 18,660 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 408 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.3 | 5,574 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 409 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 50,028 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 410 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 1,674 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 411 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 3,976 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 412 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 2,233 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 413 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 160,112 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 414 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 783 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 415 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 7,093 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 416 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 19,669 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 417 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 42,215 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 418 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.6 | 4,854 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 419 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 3,841 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 420 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 3,837 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 421 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 658 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 422 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.8 | 2,945 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 423 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 592 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 424 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.9 | 5,460 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 425 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +3.1 | 1,913 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 426 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 1,080 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 427 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +3.1 | 3,219 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 428 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +3.3 | 854 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 429 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +3.5 | 2,197 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 430 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.8 | 8,691 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 431 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.9 | 1,080 | 50.8%–55.4% |
