| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.1 | 762 | 40.8%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.7 | 548 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.7 | 1,839 | 42.1%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 1,757 | 42.3%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 4,807 | 43.5%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -4.6 | 685 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 998 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 2,493 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 592 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 15,677 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 3,291 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 4,458 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 1,378 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 2,452 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 789 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 630 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 4,120 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 2,357 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 2,777 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 1,339 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 2,291 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 2,032 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 961 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 2,097 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,219 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 657 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 1,095 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 2,248 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 1,706 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 996 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 7,473 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 514 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 936 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 2,854 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 1,209 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 6,881 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 15,604 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 2,488 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 3,498 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,637 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 6,648 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 4,518 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,662 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 4,280 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,245 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,030 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 6,477 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,512 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,401 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,753 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 5,651 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 5,214 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 4,166 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 512 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 55 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 8,444 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 7,336 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 3,378 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,394 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 1,235 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 6,637 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,564 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,516 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,996 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 6,980 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 3,215 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 6,911 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 4,377 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 3,324 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 69 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 1,355 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 6,554 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 4,237 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 16,878 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 9,965 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 777 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 23,841 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 720 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,515 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 520 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 79 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 6,574 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 4,530 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 9,645 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 9,509 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 620 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 6,639 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 2,562 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 4,456 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 5,448 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 805 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 618 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 17,202 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 5,593 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 92 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 5,307 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 27,712 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 94 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 12,534 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,417 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 11,751 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 595 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 8,414 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 631 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 100 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 7,794 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,231 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 3,645 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,803 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 510 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 105 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 10,237 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 106 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 7,611 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 107 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 4,008 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 2,177 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 8,811 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 3,428 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 3,639 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 6,644 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 4,730 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 2,477 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 784 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 540 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 117 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 5,850 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 600 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 7,908 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 5,667 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,004 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 7,924 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,232 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,885 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 821 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,019 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 127 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,014 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 850 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 6,055 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 3,566 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 668 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 21,752 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 16,687 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 1,898 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 5,362 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 4,800 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 714 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 16,010 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,762 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 784 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,791 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,914 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 903 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 546 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 145 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 1,770 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 13,878 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 739 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 148 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 2,896 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 13,772 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 7,103 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,292 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 4,688 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,451 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 6,110 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 10,361 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 13,919 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 4,216 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 10,831 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 159 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 5,082 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 969 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 8,977 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 4,576 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,794 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 783 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 165 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 5,048 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 2,472 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 4,811 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 7,388 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 16,241 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,468 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 2,470 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 16,053 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 4,890 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 7,340 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 175 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 21,985 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 563 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 177 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 9,154 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 8,111 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 2,990 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 9,271 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 653 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 182 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 4,511 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 7,565 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 848 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 4,351 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 636 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 187 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 956 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 188 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,102 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 6,002 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 3,548 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 13,405 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 18,397 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 2,427 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 13,510 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 3,465 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 5,526 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 534 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 198 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 551 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 199 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 4,926 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 4,046 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 201 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 657 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 202 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 22,336 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 1,066 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 204 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 7,818 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 812 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 206 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 5,661 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 207 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,107 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 891 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 209 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 604 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 210 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 3,284 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 7,033 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 25,275 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 6,895 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 2,835 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 563 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 8,386 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 1,794 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 218 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 1,519 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 6,827 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 220 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 2,686 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.2 | 7,224 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 11,379 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 223 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 827 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 224 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 637 | 50.5%–56.1% | ||
| 225 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +4.3 | 1,429 | 51.8%–55.9% |
