| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -7.1 | 598 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.9 | 830 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 965 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 4 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 618 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 5 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 4,857 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.2 | 3,423 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.6 | 4,714 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 743 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 9 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 1,265 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 10 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 598 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 11 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 1,891 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 2,268 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,863 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 14 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 2,881 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 24,096 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 6,367 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 559 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 8,391 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 670 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 1,091 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 515 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 22 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,687 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 23 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,520 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 3,020 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 25 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 543 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 26 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 896 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 27 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 3,757 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 511 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 29 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 5,512 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 4,579 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,129 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 32 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 808 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 33 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 10,740 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 7,684 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 35 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 7,922 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,594 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 4,656 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 38 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 1,147 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 39 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 15,938 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 969 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 41 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,508 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 10,878 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 4,205 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 4,756 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 4,534 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 11,323 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 5,454 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 48 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 10,509 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 49 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 4,715 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 50 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 517 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 51 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,482 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 7,134 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 6,071 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 54 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 953 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 55 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 2,088 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 56 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 12,804 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 57 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 10,975 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 58 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 24,259 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 4,804 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 5,250 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 61 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 11,057 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 4,677 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,846 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 64 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,265 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 65 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 15,362 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 66 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 570 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 67 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,741 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 68 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 722 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 69 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 11,711 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,465 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 71 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 8,637 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,132 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 4,585 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,367 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 6,473 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 1,089 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 77 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,225 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 611 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 79 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,602 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 80 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,056 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 81 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,443 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,364 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 6,370 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 3,835 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 2,524 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 86 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 1,256 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 87 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 2,157 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 2,228 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 89 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 34,813 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,085 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 91 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 5,879 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,700 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,071 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 771 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,182 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 96 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 662 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 97 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 835 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 98 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 2,530 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 4,209 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 834 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 101 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 21,651 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 102 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 29,290 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,623 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 104 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,916 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,984 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 106 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 15,151 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 766 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 108 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 5,316 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 885 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 110 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 17,337 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 4,601 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 16,761 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 704 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 114 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,309 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 115 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 837 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 116 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 11,490 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,344 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 118 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,193 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,242 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 120 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 4,464 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 121 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,769 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,921 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 123 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 4,479 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 8,212 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 7,318 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 4,978 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 8,597 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 128 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 10,815 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,609 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 130 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 2,903 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 131 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 19,949 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,672 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,494 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 134 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 708 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 135 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 949 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 136 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 27,655 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 659 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 138 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,634 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 139 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,215 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 17,711 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,924 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 142 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 7,419 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 143 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,988 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 8,989 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,967 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 7,807 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 11,208 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 19,097 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,918 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,617 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 7,845 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 766 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 153 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,693 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 154 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 7,081 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 155 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 7,419 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 9,265 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 16,663 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 9,995 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 876 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 160 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 10,958 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,827 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,016 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 163 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 812 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 164 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,305 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 14,051 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 12,166 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 167 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 4,803 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 168 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 11,574 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 8,215 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 170 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 18,979 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,430 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 172 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,986 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 10,821 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 21,197 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 7,522 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 1,903 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 177 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 7,880 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 178 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 7,787 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 179 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 877 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 180 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 4,401 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 181 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,790 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 182 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 882 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 183 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,563 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 682 | 49.5%–55.0% | ||
| 185 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 2,694 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 186 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,243 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 187 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 15,013 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,487 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 15,627 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 19,834 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,831 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 192 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 712 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 193 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 13,235 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 6,213 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 2,249 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 196 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 827 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 197 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 907 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 198 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 512 | 49.4%–55.6% | ||
| 199 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,803 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 200 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 5,198 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 12,149 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 202 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 876 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 203 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 7,481 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 9,186 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 4,566 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 4,161 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,888 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 208 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 8,881 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 640 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 210 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 4,906 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 211 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,412 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 212 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 15,843 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 213 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,574 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 214 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 10,914 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 36,816 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 11,646 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 217 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,657 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 12,226 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 1,422 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 220 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 791 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 221 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 1,042 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,057 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 223 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,177 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 224 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,329 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 225 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 14,299 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 8,352 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 227 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 11,847 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 228 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 603 | 50.5%–56.3% | ||
| 229 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 6,408 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 230 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 1,030 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 231 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 1,151 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 232 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 7,860 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 1,984 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 234 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 2,537 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 235 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 13,822 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 236 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 4,259 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 237 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 12,611 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 238 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 13,248 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 14,231 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 240 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 656 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 241 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 1,439 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 242 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 3,733 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 243 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 4,047 | 52.9%–55.4% | ||
| 244 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 1,044 | 51.8%–56.5% | ||
| 245 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 650 | 51.5%–57.1% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.1 | 597 | 51.7%–57.5% | ||
| 247 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 1,623 | 52.7%–56.5% | ||
| 248 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 923 | 52.1%–57.0% | ||
| 249 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 3,586 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 250 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.3 | 950 | 52.4%–57.2% | ||
| 251 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 3,947 | 53.6%–56.2% | ||
| 252 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 1,477 | 52.9%–56.9% | ||
| 253 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 1,592 | 53.0%–56.9% | ||
| 254 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.6 | 2,980 | 53.5%–56.4% | ||
| 255 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.6 | 3,299 | 53.6%–56.4% | ||
| 256 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 1,539 | 53.2%–57.2% | ||
| 257 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.8 | 1,124 | 53.0%–57.5% | ||
| 258 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.5 | 1,088 | 53.6%–58.2% | ||
| 259 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.6 | 6,287 | 55.0%–57.0% | ||
| 260 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 57.6% | +5.5 | 1,787 | 55.1%–58.8% |
