| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.1% | -10.0 | 756 | 38.1%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -9.0 | 2,118 | 40.1%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.6 | 514 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 1,056 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.9 | 16,515 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.8 | 4,123 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 839 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 4,421 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 8,830 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.8 | 2,038 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 534 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 827 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 13 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 507 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 3,377 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 2,035 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 1,316 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 3,190 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 825 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 19 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 537 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 37,766 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 1,130 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 2,121 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 1,148 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 789 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 1,946 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 26 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 2,882 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 10,129 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 597 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 957 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 30 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 822 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 508 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 772 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 2,907 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 2,362 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 35 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 607 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 36 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,091 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 8,155 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 38 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,111 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 5,880 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 2,897 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 764 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 2,387 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 35,623 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 8,427 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,265 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,801 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 581 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 15,410 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 638 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 50 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 4,386 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,524 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 1,051 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 537 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 13,847 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 871 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 5,479 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 21,572 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 549 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 59 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 3,511 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 685 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 674 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 62 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 15,959 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 4,396 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 570 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 65 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 3,426 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 7,877 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 541 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 68 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,872 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 4,889 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 591 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 8,904 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 52,143 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 610 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 74 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,908 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 3,984 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 677 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 77 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 689 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 5,827 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 992 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 80 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 12,773 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 10,937 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,953 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,318 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 84 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 4,597 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 85 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,140 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,115 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 14,243 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 9,965 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,934 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 15,276 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 532 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 92 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 4,135 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 11,041 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 12,456 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 95 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 6,311 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,371 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 2,793 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 11,575 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,058 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 27,899 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 2,578 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,226 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 11,924 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,073 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 105 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 4,956 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 7,578 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 54,130 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 17,732 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 31,521 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 27,945 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,677 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 5,233 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,012 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 23,387 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 957 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 3,253 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 18,546 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 5,293 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 570 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 22,694 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 5,490 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 811 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 10,500 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,104 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 550 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 126 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,609 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,189 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 764 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 5,680 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 9,405 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 10,426 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 12,558 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 10,798 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 14,810 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 135 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 8,920 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 21,150 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 35,485 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,888 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,162 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 11,150 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 16,829 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 20,078 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 17,717 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 880 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 12,411 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 5,084 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,450 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 25,383 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,806 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 2,814 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 151 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 9,686 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 4,449 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 153 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 809 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,740 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 155 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 12,617 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 13,260 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,121 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 4,995 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 17,847 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,369 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 7,525 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 7,615 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,028 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 609 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 3,577 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 9,526 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 16,602 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 8,607 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 169 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,401 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,710 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 7,481 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 12,668 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 10,804 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 976 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 6,946 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,258 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 177 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 5,444 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 7,042 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 11,526 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 10,198 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 9,482 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 20,489 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 939 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 184 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,687 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 27,728 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 9,143 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,925 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 10,844 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,097 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 6,904 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 3,936 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 60,080 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 6,207 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 13,796 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 10,909 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 4,554 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,115 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 872 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 5,221 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 9,241 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 16,967 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 11,195 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 1,167 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 204 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 24,512 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 14,408 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 9,846 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 22,649 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 208 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 18,653 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 25,368 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 210 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 14,206 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,088 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 212 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 14,806 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 26,516 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,552 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 28,867 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 6,509 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 938 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 936 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 219 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 2,698 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 9,916 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 3,796 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 9,671 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 2,417 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 224 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 21,988 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 225 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 12,528 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 1,266 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 227 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 1,696 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 228 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 17,377 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 229 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 16,946 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 1,768 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 16,050 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 41,685 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 5,021 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 13,902 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 10,561 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 236 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 26,847 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 237 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 839 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 815 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 239 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 1,771 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 240 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 37,306 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 8,573 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 6,440 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 10,929 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 19,395 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 245 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 3,586 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 11,876 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 247 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,308 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 6,593 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 249 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,267 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 250 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 22,742 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 11,778 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 252 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 43,205 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 253 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 27,983 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 254 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 7,558 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 255 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 2,148 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 256 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 3,305 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 18,257 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 258 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 1,508 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 16,367 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 15,533 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 261 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 4,490 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 262 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 9,445 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 263 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 2,512 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 264 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 1,212 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 265 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 19,791 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 266 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 12,719 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 267 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 16,246 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 268 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,515 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 269 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 6,159 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 270 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 2,018 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 271 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 3,298 | 52.9%–55.6% | ||
| 272 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 7,156 | 53.5%–55.4% |
