| 1 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 39.2% | -7.4 | 636 | 38.7%–44.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -7.2 | 1,113 | 39.4%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -6.3 | 681 | 39.8%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.8 | 968 | 40.7%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.6 | 2,305 | 41.6%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.6 | 2,876 | 41.8%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.5 | 811 | 40.7%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.4 | 1,331 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.3 | 828 | 41.0%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.2 | 11,610 | 42.8%–44.3% | ||
| 11 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.2 | 17,930 | 43.0%–44.2% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.1 | 819 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.5 | 628 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 44,522 | 43.9%–44.7% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 7,188 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 1,037 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 878 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 11,170 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 1,344 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 44.1% | -3.4 | 533 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 1,281 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 8,557 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 14,411 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 758 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 40,507 | 45.3%–46.1% | ||
| 26 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 506 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 1,451 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 870 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 29 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 568 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 4,638 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 2,682 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 1,116 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 5,063 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 853 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 29,144 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 35,735 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 14,991 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 38 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 7,315 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 39 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 665 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 7,105 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 5,405 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 11,351 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 800 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 5,767 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 965 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 1,965 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 588 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,250 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 4,265 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 22,948 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 7,118 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 4,126 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 841 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 2,426 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 55 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 16,851 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 14,323 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 57 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 12,759 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 716 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 2,521 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 7,527 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 645 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 14,493 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 63 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 680 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 1,275 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 27,962 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 66 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 2,070 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 25,926 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 68 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 5,237 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 4,444 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 70 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 1,418 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 71 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 15,094 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 27,072 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 1,563 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 74 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 838 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 66,970 | 46.9%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 6,730 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 11,652 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 2,084 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 79 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 14,183 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 80 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 9,796 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 18,496 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 82 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 63,291 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 1,308 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 1,135 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 19,194 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 86 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 675 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 938 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 1,727 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 6,026 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 546 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 3,836 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 10,798 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 93 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 9,505 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 20,373 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 95 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 23,374 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 2,542 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 1,108 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 98 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 15,740 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 99 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 1,857 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 13,162 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 695 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 33,902 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 103 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,628 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 16,303 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 35,831 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 106 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 678 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 9,592 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 108 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 23,966 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 109 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 10,238 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 21,409 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 111 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 599 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 778 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 25,106 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 114 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 3,923 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 115 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 5,233 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 5,105 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,224 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 742 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 501 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 20,048 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 12,453 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 35,184 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 3,117 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 25,318 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 125 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 9,371 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 126 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 3,105 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 13,469 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 1,688 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 827 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 38,751 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 2,475 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 132 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 25,453 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 133 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,382 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 37,905 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 135 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 23,413 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 42,961 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 9,677 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 1,278 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 22,146 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 140 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 648 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 648 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 7,553 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 5,316 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 144 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 6,902 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 9,574 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 7,803 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 4,357 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 2,690 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 149 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 21,747 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 534 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 554 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 12,921 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 43,338 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 154 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 2,341 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 875 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 954 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 38,043 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 10,466 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 4,371 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 805 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 161 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,502 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,026 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 10,378 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 1,620 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 1,393 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 166 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 15,583 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 20,142 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 17,085 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,953 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,440 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 171 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 3,422 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 25,811 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 15,407 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 174 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 20,312 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 14,686 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 1,430 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 7,534 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 651 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 4,588 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 2,474 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 13,368 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,547 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 5,209 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 15,764 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 6,023 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,691 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 9,179 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 47,642 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 189 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 21,496 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 103,761 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 191 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 19,313 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 1,061 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 19,377 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 11,436 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 41,636 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 2,884 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 1,052 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 16,847 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 807 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 565 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 1,260 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 9,767 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 11,787 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 204 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 25,648 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,714 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 1,106 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 4,556 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 208 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 25,519 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 14,306 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 5,523 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 1,246 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 15,280 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 213 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 24,110 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 27,264 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 30,215 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 216 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 956 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 8,388 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 218 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,106 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 14,600 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 220 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 1,598 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 4,558 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 222 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 12,657 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 7,358 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 224 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 15,505 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 17,640 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 226 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 3,432 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 35,218 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 5,141 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 1,454 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 658 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 8,823 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 232 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 20,005 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 29,475 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 16,855 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 906 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 236 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 13,870 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 34,710 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 238 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 12,586 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,649 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 240 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,941 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,783 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 242 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 7,410 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 4,123 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 8,507 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 245 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,734 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 246 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 7,460 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 5,151 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 8,901 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 535 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 250 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 1,472 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 1,657 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 3,297 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 643 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 254 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 10,379 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 8,653 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 21,147 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 257 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 2,075 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 20,893 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 907 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 23,581 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 8,145 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 2,347 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 6,902 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 264 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 6,276 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 265 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,372 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 266 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 29,058 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 267 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 1,141 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 268 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 3,047 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 269 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 27,648 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 270 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 2,115 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 271 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 63,088 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 272 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 1,150 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 273 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 12,342 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 274 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 5,053 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 8,475 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 276 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 2,981 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 15,576 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 278 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 24,569 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 279 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 2,291 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 280 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 1,318 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 281 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 7,245 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 282 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 10,086 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 283 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 23,686 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 284 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 4,939 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 15,414 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 15,692 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 287 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 2,290 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 288 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 513 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 923 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 290 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 687 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 291 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 3,141 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 292 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 2,610 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 293 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 9,986 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 1,715 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 295 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 7,432 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 296 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 13,664 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 297 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 1,662 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 298 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 5,011 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 2,578 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 300 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 9,034 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 301 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 1,749 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 302 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.0 | 9,921 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 303 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 18,855 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 304 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.1 | 2,264 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 305 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 24,726 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 306 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 602 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 307 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.3 | 21,649 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 5,858 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 309 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 1,048 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 310 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.6 | 957 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 311 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.7 | 1,823 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 312 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.7 | 604 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 313 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 1,654 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 314 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.8 | 2,003 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 315 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.4 | 2,163 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 316 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.9 | 1,584 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 317 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +5.0 | 3,704 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 318 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +5.2 | 2,115 | 52.3%–55.7% |
