| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -8.5 | 2,731 | 40.7%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -8.1 | 1,266 | 40.5%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 39.6% | -8.1 | 533 | 39.6%–45.6% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -6.7 | 1,423 | 41.9%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 817 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.3 | 608 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.2 | 1,197 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 8 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 689 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 6,251 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 606 | 42.2%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 7,318 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 1,603 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 584 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 749 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 3,107 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 505 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 12,650 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 583 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 936 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 1,810 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 500 | 42.9%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 893 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 2,018 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 24 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 4,647 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 669 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 1,322 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 819 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 3,466 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 530 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 501 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 3,610 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 785 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 24,607 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 816 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,725 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 643 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 14,938 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 53,527 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 3,477 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 4,510 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 41 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 887 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 925 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 999 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 1,463 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 4,545 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 4,535 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 777 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 739 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 8,021 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 681 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,022 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 1,632 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,040 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 1,549 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,813 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 56 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 3,195 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 832 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,079 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 2,000 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 60 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 725 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 1,229 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 3,190 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 12,694 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 513 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 13,288 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 15,061 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 67 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 12,752 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 1,887 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,393 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 860 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 2,247 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 560 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 5,278 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,021 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 20,232 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 4,341 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 3,057 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 10,499 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 6,848 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 7,196 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 8,750 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 82 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 32,759 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 23,708 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 652 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 5,937 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 54,994 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,401 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,184 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 7,566 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 5,395 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,814 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,657 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 635 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 985 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,634 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,100 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,103 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,966 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,843 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,223 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 101 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 2,269 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 6,412 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,942 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,913 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 589 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 745 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 4,336 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,938 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 5,759 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 23,163 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 15,042 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,592 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 626 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 7,129 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 5,487 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 23,610 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 19,175 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 80,896 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 20,595 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 9,003 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 19,486 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 4,529 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 559 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 124 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 13,135 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 125 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 6,042 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 520 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 127 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 17,929 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,590 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 13,105 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 569 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 131 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 34,961 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 46,640 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 84,496 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,376 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 28,010 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 6,125 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,401 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 23,438 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 942 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 8,003 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 141 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 9,003 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 17,300 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,430 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 54,861 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 18,753 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 42,008 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 2,267 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 16,895 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 4,231 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 28,264 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 34,491 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 25,238 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,144 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 6,929 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 3,724 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 16,848 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 8,529 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 4,531 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,094 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 160 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,425 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 9,817 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 28,226 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 27,424 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 15,021 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 501 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 166 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,593 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 570 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,138 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 908 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 170 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 991 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 171 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 14,462 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 12,161 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 15,141 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 19,232 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 21,544 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 20,060 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 874 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 8,002 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 10,332 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 9,682 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 28,039 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 6,570 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 623 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 4,076 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 19,312 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 186 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 38,182 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 12,857 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 27,518 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 7,109 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 190 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,375 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 7,858 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,715 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 10,578 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 11,260 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 43,725 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 15,828 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 31,065 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 198 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 45,578 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 199 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 8,694 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 3,936 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 13,036 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 1,647 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 16,841 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,038 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 13,348 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 4,091 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 19,658 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 807 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,897 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 14,113 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 13,057 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 212 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 46,056 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 213 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 561 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 214 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,962 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 18,105 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 17,414 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 217 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 508 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,553 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 3,203 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,158 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 5,113 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 82,371 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 15,158 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,780 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 13,903 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 16,341 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 227 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 886 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 228 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 4,660 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 12,023 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,093 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 24,638 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 24,063 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 795 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,184 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 235 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 22,712 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 21,859 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 237 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 14,075 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 2,922 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 7,910 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 240 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 11,126 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 241 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 22,724 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 11,350 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 243 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 24,037 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 244 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 10,780 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,555 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 29,580 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 247 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 533 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 248 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 32,119 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 16,789 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 250 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 804 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 251 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 554 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 252 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 37,326 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 2,728 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 254 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 13,679 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 16,520 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,832 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 257 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 15,635 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 38,364 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 259 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 18,070 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 9,731 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 524 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 262 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 4,476 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 2,038 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 264 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 44,938 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 265 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 14,597 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 36,018 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 18,413 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 2,463 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 269 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 26,246 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 270 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 14,744 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 19,388 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 818 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 273 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,609 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 274 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 26,375 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 275 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 1,326 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 2,330 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 277 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 59,971 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 33,071 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 279 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 9,732 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 2,013 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 9,730 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 282 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 34,696 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 283 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 3,882 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 39,999 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 285 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,237 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 286 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 30,018 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 287 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,548 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 288 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 2,131 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 289 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 73,270 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 24,227 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 19,296 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 292 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,427 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 293 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 6,656 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 294 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 58,319 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 295 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 13,880 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 296 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 43,566 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 297 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 5,931 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 298 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,557 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 299 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 9,430 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 26,418 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 301 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 2,779 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 302 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 5,318 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 303 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 26,243 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 304 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 19,821 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 26,044 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 306 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 550 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 307 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 30,199 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 308 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 5,011 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 309 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 2,868 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 310 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 10,775 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 311 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 3,236 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 312 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.8 | 617 | 51.6%–57.4% | ||
| 313 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.1 | 522 | 51.7%–57.8% |
