| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -5.9 | 1,551 | 39.9%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -5.2 | 542 | 39.5%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -5.2 | 1,044 | 40.3%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -4.7 | 829 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -4.5 | 502 | 40.2%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 4,845 | 42.3%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.0 | 664 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 3,479 | 42.5%–45.2% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -3.6 | 3,283 | 42.7%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -3.5 | 1,111 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -3.3 | 936 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -3.2 | 800 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.9 | 1,384 | 42.8%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 3,960 | 43.6%–46.1% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 12,111 | 44.2%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 1,588 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -2.7 | 954 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.5 | 1,816 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 8,915 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 1,498 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.2 | 959 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.2 | 2,171 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.2 | 697 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.2 | 1,026 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 1,353 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 26 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.1 | 1,165 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.0 | 17,993 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 28 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 4,912 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 2,091 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.8 | 1,008 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 1,308 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.7 | 2,039 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.7 | 736 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.7 | 1,997 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 5,665 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 3,952 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.7 | 9,989 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.6 | 2,309 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 3,985 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 40 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 3,724 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 41 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 3,716 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.5 | 724 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 3,843 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.4 | 887 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 7,759 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.4 | 1,048 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 623 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.2 | 1,205 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 2,387 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 50 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 7,320 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 51 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 8,937 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 52 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 1,859 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 10,475 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 2,702 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 5,343 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 4,586 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 8,611 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 58 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 12,362 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 59 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.0 | 781 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.0 | 785 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 8,547 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 9,965 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 63 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 7,211 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 1,208 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 6,527 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 5,402 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 4,609 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 4,694 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 832 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 1,454 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 8,903 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 3,631 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 1,116 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.6 | 880 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 988 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.6 | 699 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 4,089 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.6 | 652 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 3,334 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 6,061 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 1,979 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 4,640 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 1,023 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 3,768 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 3,135 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 723 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 6,986 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 638 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 89 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 5,577 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 6,095 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 8,131 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 850 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 1,937 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 10,728 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 95 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 1,898 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 3,606 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 539 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 4,139 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 3,824 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 6,564 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 17,997 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 5,659 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 103 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 5,500 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 104 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 10,696 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 105 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 2,335 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 2,523 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 5,345 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 5,577 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 4,684 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 110 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 5,886 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 7,979 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 2,313 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 583 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 1,505 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 615 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 5,555 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 9,120 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 3,148 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 6,522 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 2,773 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 4,141 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 5,712 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 872 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 3,491 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 1,951 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 15,077 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 127 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 7,370 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.6 | 507 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 19,487 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 1,745 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 1,520 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 9,743 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 6,581 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 134 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 794 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 14,364 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 2,141 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 4,382 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 1,409 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 720 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 7,420 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 3,609 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 3,374 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 4,728 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 1,449 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 2,365 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 7,445 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 3,693 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 3,942 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 149 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 1,817 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 150 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 904 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 5,244 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 1,938 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 5,407 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 9,276 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 5,968 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 5,382 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 12,207 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 546 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.7 | 1,216 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.7 | 1,894 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.7 | 2,661 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.7 | 4,719 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 163 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.7 | 2,459 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.8 | 3,436 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.9 | 1,079 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 4,642 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.9 | 2,267 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 630 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 2,244 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 607 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +2.1 | 3,984 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.1 | 4,291 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 1,866 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +2.2 | 4,059 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.2 | 2,597 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.3 | 7,380 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 6,501 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 5,019 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.4 | 2,366 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 883 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.5 | 2,519 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 182 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.5 | 3,258 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 183 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 1,128 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.6 | 4,498 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +2.6 | 5,103 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 549 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 801 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.8 | 3,010 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 189 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.9 | 5,691 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.9 | 3,144 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +3.0 | 6,044 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +3.1 | 2,431 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +3.3 | 1,389 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +3.4 | 2,263 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +3.4 | 6,642 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.5 | 1,488 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.6 | 697 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 198 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.6 | 1,119 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +3.7 | 1,298 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.9 | 520 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 201 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.3 | 728 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 202 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.3 | 872 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.4 | 515 | 49.0%–55.2% | ||
| 204 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.6 | 586 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 205 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +5.2 | 568 | 50.0%–55.9% |
