| 1 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.1% | -10.4 | 619 | 38.6%–44.3% | ||
| 2 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 38.6% | -9.8 | 575 | 39.1%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -9.4 | 3,096 | 41.1%–43.9% | ||
| 4 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -9.4 | 597 | 39.6%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -8.2 | 1,406 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -7.9 | 1,195 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -7.8 | 2,165 | 42.4%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -7.6 | 22,452 | 43.7%–44.8% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -7.5 | 5,660 | 43.3%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -7.2 | 1,191 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 11 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -7.1 | 3,575 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.0 | 515 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -7.0 | 519 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.9 | 567 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.9 | 593 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -6.7 | 36,293 | 44.7%–45.6% | ||
| 17 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -6.7 | 2,524 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 1,040 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -6.3 | 1,018 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.3 | 517 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -6.2 | 1,578 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -6.1 | 1,932 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -6.1 | 1,996 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -6.0 | 2,517 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 549 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.9 | 1,904 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -5.7 | 20,534 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 846 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.5 | 710 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 791 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.3 | 939 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 720 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 772 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -5.0 | 26,066 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 868 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 777 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 745 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.9 | 2,497 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 1,372 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 1,074 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 889 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 42 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 708 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 834 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.7 | 825 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 45 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.6 | 2,614 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.6 | 22,233 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.6 | 17,035 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.5 | 1,167 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 947 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 2,567 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 2,333 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 981 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.3 | 1,504 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.3 | 12,477 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 1,047 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 1,529 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -4.2 | 17,891 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 2,408 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 1,935 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 781 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 737 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 703 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -4.0 | 76,056 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 556 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 1,294 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 868 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 1,118 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 777 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.8 | 6,120 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 70 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 611 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 6,532 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 584 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 73 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 714 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 2,881 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 11,215 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 677 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 15,501 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 29,546 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 1,603 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 2,272 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 81 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 1,101 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.4 | 5,600 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 2,985 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 39,527 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 85 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 536 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 538 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 87 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 1,403 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.2 | 25,636 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 1,134 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 3,597 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 745 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 619 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 93 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 20,273 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 94 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 26,409 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 614 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 11,240 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 2,268 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 4,649 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 544 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 29,897 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 7,586 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 14,639 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 1,528 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 640 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 699 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 106 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 9,444 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 1,120 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 1,877 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 1,051 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 22,571 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 1,212 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 7,771 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 14,999 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 943 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.5 | 3,025 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 22,615 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 1,040 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 6,085 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 1,181 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 3,696 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 1,495 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 17,615 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 803 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 4,202 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 984 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 2,717 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 1,537 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 3,078 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 870 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 1,741 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 928 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 18,044 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 688 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 13,827 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 135 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 959 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 30,006 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 12,794 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 3,954 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 27,823 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 46,348 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 2,089 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 2,998 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 143 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 41,528 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 2,193 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 21,968 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 3,150 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 147 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 67,463 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 4,415 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 1,675 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 645 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 6,850 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 4,035 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 5,989 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 154 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 1,136 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 28,456 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 2,071 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 1,017 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 1,000 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 5,730 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 818 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 20,440 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 162 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 10,585 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 1,080 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 6,371 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 19,723 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 166 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 3,370 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 167 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 923 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 13,654 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 169 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 21,416 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 80,096 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 2,623 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 5,063 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 795 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 1,015 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 41,343 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 1,763 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 28,728 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 10,660 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 10,016 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 784 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 14,478 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 8,738 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 1,754 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 28,152 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 4,163 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 5,384 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 11,558 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 51,469 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 2,008 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 9,835 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 40,731 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 865 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 1,786 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 2,673 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 539 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 196 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 639 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 1,443 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 4,395 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 5,427 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,654 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 201 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 33,969 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 27,393 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 2,210 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 3,483 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 1,247 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 206 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 928 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 894 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 19,599 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 36,124 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 1,545 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 6,838 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 53,144 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 54,146 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 2,479 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 910 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 15,296 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 7,692 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 18,002 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 556 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 78,264 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 1,218 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 52,555 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 22,027 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 224 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 915 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,768 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,476 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,024 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 842 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 229 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 45,259 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,008 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 1,271 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 41,305 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 233 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 5,931 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 136,001 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 54,128 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 4,876 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 3,131 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 2,223 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 41,707 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 240 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 47,259 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 241 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 2,152 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 1,198 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 3,527 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 21,831 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 26,988 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 53,289 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 1,498 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 248 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 3,372 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 36,073 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 25,886 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 29,651 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 252 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 1,037 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 253 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 60,863 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 1,912 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 85,219 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 21,350 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 55,419 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 671 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 259 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 33,102 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 260 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 3,027 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 261 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 41,873 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 262 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 41,552 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 263 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 44,867 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 49,559 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 15,007 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 266 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 7,038 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 267 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 2,969 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 268 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 21,428 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 269 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 54,573 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 270 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 37,257 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 271 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 16,352 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 272 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 2,422 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 273 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 84,160 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 274 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 2,655 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 275 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 886 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 276 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 21,307 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 277 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 6,652 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 29,311 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 279 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 3,486 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 34,006 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 281 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 1,145 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 282 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 14,369 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 283 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 17,617 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 284 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 98,440 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 285 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 4,249 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 286 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 17,042 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 287 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 650 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 288 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 25,655 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 1,387 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 290 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 5,457 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 29,014 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 292 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 618 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 293 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 34,371 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 8,724 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 295 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 3,320 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 296 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 5,687 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 9,617 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 298 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 36,741 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 299 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 10,443 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 300 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 23,811 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 301 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 25,205 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 18,026 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 303 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 26,040 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 304 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 24,267 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 305 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 25,746 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 306 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 44,326 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 36,248 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 100,795 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 309 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 123,097 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 310 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 48,306 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 311 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 35,578 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 312 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 11,438 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 313 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 5,264 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 96,365 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 315 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 2,736 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 316 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 1,074 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 317 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 2,404 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 318 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 583 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 319 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 3,759 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 320 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 15,290 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 321 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 12,106 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 322 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 6,935 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 323 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 24,919 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 324 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 111,155 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 325 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,596 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 326 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 3,482 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 327 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 10,511 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 328 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 92,073 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 329 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 3,931 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 17,551 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 331 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 11,247 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 332 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 21,453 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 333 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 958 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 334 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 590 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 335 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 35,513 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 2,400 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 337 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 99,424 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 338 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 15,981 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 339 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 3,316 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 340 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 29,205 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 341 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 11,838 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 342 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 48,030 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 343 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 87,121 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 344 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 27,523 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 345 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 1,062 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 346 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 901 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 347 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 1,173 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 348 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 25,642 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 349 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 12,248 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 350 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 2,818 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 351 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 19,981 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 352 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 42,350 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 353 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 87,109 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 354 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 977 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 355 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 10,569 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 356 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 11,595 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 357 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 41,370 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 358 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 10,130 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 359 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 23,371 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 360 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 11,696 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 361 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 2,405 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 362 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 89,696 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 363 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 75,817 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 364 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 2,521 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 365 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 716 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 366 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 23,335 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 367 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 33,443 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 368 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 67,034 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 369 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 4,262 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 370 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 22,910 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 371 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 5,083 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 372 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 2,595 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 373 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 25,201 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 40,863 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 375 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 44,719 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 376 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 13,671 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 377 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 6,769 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 378 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 6,426 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 379 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 12,593 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 380 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 17,455 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 381 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 1,980 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 382 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 23,509 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 383 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 9,421 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 384 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 66,560 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 385 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 858 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 386 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 3,241 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 387 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 48,690 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 388 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 35,574 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 389 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 40,949 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 3,809 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 391 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 1,004 | 51.3%–56.0% | ||
| 392 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 7,187 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 393 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 5,549 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 394 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 2,904 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 395 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 45,743 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 396 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 13,069 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 397 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 4,271 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 398 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 7,531 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 399 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 83,431 | 53.6%–54.1% | ||
| 400 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 2,787 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 401 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 13,609 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 402 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.1 | 630 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 403 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 3,848 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 404 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 946 | 51.6%–56.4% | ||
| 405 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 69,646 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 406 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 62,022 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 407 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 65,463 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 408 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 5,847 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 409 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.2 | 894 | 51.6%–56.6% | ||
| 410 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 54,512 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 411 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 76,084 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 412 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 2,759 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 413 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 3,134 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 414 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.4 | 742 | 51.5%–56.9% | ||
| 415 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 4,510 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 416 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 47,202 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 417 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 14,300 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 418 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 2,980 | 52.8%–55.8% | ||
| 419 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 2,222 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 420 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 16,532 | 53.7%–55.0% | ||
| 421 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 2,314 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 422 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 55,096 | 54.1%–54.8% | ||
| 423 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 9,066 | 53.7%–55.4% | ||
| 424 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 72,605 | 54.3%–54.9% | ||
| 425 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 20,964 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 426 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 4,745 | 53.4%–55.7% | ||
| 427 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 7,078 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 428 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 723 | 52.0%–57.4% | ||
| 429 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 21,607 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 430 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 125,570 | 54.5%–55.0% | ||
| 431 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 48,203 | 54.4%–55.2% | ||
| 432 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 1,882 | 53.1%–56.7% | ||
| 433 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 54,258 | 54.5%–55.2% | ||
| 434 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 4,546 | 53.7%–56.1% | ||
| 435 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 1,491 | 52.9%–56.9% | ||
| 436 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 8,941 | 54.1%–55.8% | ||
| 437 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 43,587 | 54.6%–55.4% | ||
| 438 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 49,381 | 54.6%–55.4% | ||
| 439 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +3.3 | 746 | 52.5%–57.8% | ||
| 440 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 25,072 | 54.8%–55.8% | ||
| 441 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.6 | 1,243 | 53.3%–57.6% | ||
| 442 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +3.7 | 6,512 | 54.6%–56.6% | ||
| 443 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +3.8 | 594 | 52.7%–58.5% | ||
| 444 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.3 | 2,435 | 54.6%–57.7% | ||
| 445 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +5.7 | 1,234 | 55.4%–59.7% |
