牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -7.7 | 1,568 | 41.5%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.4 | 515 | 40.8%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -7.3 | 505 | 40.8%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -7.3 | 2,415 | 42.3%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.2 | 896 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.8 | 825 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -6.7 | 3,582 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 2,171 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 2,906 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 627 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.0 | 1,640 | 43.3%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 906 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 13 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 641 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.8 | 1,778 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.8 | 560 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 16 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 550 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.5 | 15,534 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,597 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 815 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 3,895 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 3,439 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -5.0 | 9,848 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 576 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 744 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 533 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 662 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 27 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 886 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 4,106 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 547 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 30 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 21,572 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 1,695 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 13,803 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 529 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 10,210 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 887 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 8,941 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 955 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 589 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 1,027 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 906 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 1,183 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 1,115 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 1,193 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 8,363 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 647 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 6,546 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 28,265 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 65,881 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 49 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 711 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 559 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 840 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 833 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 1,925 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 642 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 55 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 3,413 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,918 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,046 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 8,619 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 649 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 60 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 31,675 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 26,751 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 6,556 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 63 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 974 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 3,798 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 894 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,659 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 11,776 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 6,303 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 14,939 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,389 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 4,669 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 20,102 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 5,014 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 30,681 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 4,442 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 8,683 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 1,250 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 576 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 79 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 41,325 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 63,119 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 19,126 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 846 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 917 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 84 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 714 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 2,837 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 38,950 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 24,768 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 88 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 31,687 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 6,785 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,237 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 15,486 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,160 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 13,743 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 607 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 95 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 14,351 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 698 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 97 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,854 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 9,494 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,683 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,077 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,854 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,980 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 16,679 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 104 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 2,775 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 3,381 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 38,402 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 572 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 5,615 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,221 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,140 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 775 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 855 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 113 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 806 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 114 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 44,429 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 9,405 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,513 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 507 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 515 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 10,544 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 693 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 18,589 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 5,208 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 123 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 895 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 6,700 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 5,182 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 126 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 17,324 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 518 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 128 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 8,507 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 33,095 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 10,999 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 626 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,131 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,062 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 9,708 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 2,699 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 37,192 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,198 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,378 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 38,588 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 26,636 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 11,821 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 795 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 30,532 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 144 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 2,219 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 12,790 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,679 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 15,240 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 29,148 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,519 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 90,931 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 2,477 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 759 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 574 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 30,986 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 10,902 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 17,394 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,921 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 2,699 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 26,130 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,477 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 596 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 7,496 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 5,744 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 19,026 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 38,174 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 36,180 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 167 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,801 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,507 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 2,539 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 645 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 702 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 11,677 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 2,237 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 22,716 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 175 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 19,182 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 6,776 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 177 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 6,619 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 178 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 3,497 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 29,510 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 929 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 19,626 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,560 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 26,648 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,726 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,342 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 110,279 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 3,989 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 742 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 45,057 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,728 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 61,104 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 42,980 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 193 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,554 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 52,372 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 195 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 67,931 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 681 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 197 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 22,146 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 91,886 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 26,466 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,186 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 12,842 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 19,101 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 63,592 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 911 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 27,522 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,351 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 27,702 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 208 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 867 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 4,799 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 210 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 17,827 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,101 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 71,817 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 5,181 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 9,820 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 19,552 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 39,676 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 217 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 19,299 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 20,421 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 965 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,873 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 781 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 16,509 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 223 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 28,884 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 726 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 225 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,111 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 28,478 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 227 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,173 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,915 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,475 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 23,933 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,826 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 232 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 33,405 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 8,922 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,522 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 235 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 37,574 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 139,896 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 78,102 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 9,405 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 550 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 240 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,610 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 26,771 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 6,523 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 243 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 4,537 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 244 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 68,898 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 16,365 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 246 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 51,470 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 247 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 705 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 248 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 683 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 249 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 503 | 48.6%–54.8% | ||
| 250 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 22,769 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 4,498 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 3,776 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 13,031 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 254 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,955 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 255 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 782 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 101,507 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 257 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 14,503 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,771 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 11,540 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 6,098 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 261 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 56,374 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 262 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 861 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 263 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,329 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 264 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 526 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 265 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 70,422 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 266 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,956 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 22,465 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 268 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 3,101 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 269 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 41,644 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 4,442 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 3,185 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 79,518 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,266 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 274 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 2,988 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 275 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 953 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 276 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 23,544 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 277 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 7,940 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 278 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 22,251 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 23,452 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 280 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 30,417 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 281 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 3,803 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 282 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,284 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 283 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 12,378 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,260 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 285 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 15,436 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 286 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 986 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 287 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 10,055 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 105,218 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 289 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 2,264 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 290 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 47,886 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 291 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 518 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 292 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 32,418 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 293 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 41,204 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 12,428 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 295 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 74,583 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 296 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 32,028 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 297 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 2,500 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 298 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 79,881 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 11,419 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 300 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 19,290 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 301 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 24,093 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 41,937 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 303 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 10,667 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 26,004 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 305 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,728 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 306 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,625 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 307 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 3,240 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 308 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 3,666 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 309 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 4,652 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 310 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,957 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 311 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 39,440 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 312 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 26,302 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 23,675 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 40,159 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 315 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,408 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 316 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 44,041 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 317 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 16,952 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 318 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 10,831 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 319 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 6,196 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,346 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 321 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,148 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 322 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 3,003 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 323 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 15,406 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 324 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 27,146 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 325 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 2,241 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 326 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 44,095 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 327 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 60,836 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 328 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 121,861 | 53.0%–53.4% | ||
| 329 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 13,036 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 330 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 9,720 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 331 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 3,940 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 332 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 3,097 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 333 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 53,843 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 334 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 2,248 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 335 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 3,664 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 336 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 30,925 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 337 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 100,178 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 338 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 674 | 50.9%–56.5% | ||
| 339 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 809 | 51.2%–56.3% | ||
| 340 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 16,972 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 341 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 6,735 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 342 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 4,489 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 343 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 2,826 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 344 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 872 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 345 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 9,962 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 346 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 47,231 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 347 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 37,816 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 348 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 7,741 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 349 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 560 | 51.3%–57.2% | ||
| 350 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 1,235 | 52.2%–56.5% | ||
| 351 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 4,325 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 352 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 8,247 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 353 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 2,544 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 354 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.4 | 822 | 52.1%–57.2% | ||
| 355 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 21,149 | 54.3%–55.4% | ||
| 356 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.8 | 2,015 | 53.3%–56.8% | ||
| 357 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.1 | 757 | 52.7%–58.0% | ||
| 358 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.4 | 3,340 | 54.2%–57.0% |
