牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -8.7 | 1,350 | 40.6%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -7.1 | 1,276 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 641 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -6.4 | 724 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.1 | 991 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 811 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 800 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 8 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.6 | 1,965 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.5 | 1,402 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 1,896 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 8,634 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 5,318 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 11,973 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 9,862 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 2,870 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 2,110 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 896 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 4,308 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 827 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 5,688 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 6,937 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 6,174 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 545 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 8,774 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 7,004 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 34,652 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 2,415 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 581 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 934 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 503 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 31 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 611 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 32 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 1,212 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 30,012 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 5,214 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 35 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,084 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 16,509 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 7,685 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 10,841 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 3,208 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,277 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 4,244 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,679 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 43 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 1,162 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 20,220 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 16,884 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 8,277 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 943 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 977 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 3,639 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 19,208 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 4,067 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 509 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 53 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,346 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 2,464 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 5,248 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 8,152 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,245 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 58 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 8,295 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 8,184 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,259 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 610 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 62 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 1,647 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 20,882 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 12,500 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 14,036 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 66 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,269 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 632 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 68 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 11,893 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 18,003 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 22,497 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 14,985 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,035 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 73 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 2,266 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 2,643 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 9,303 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,626 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 517 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 78 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 1,399 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 79 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 21,116 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,607 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 81 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 12,626 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 632 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 83 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 750 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 797 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 85 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 665 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 86 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 17,253 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 14,277 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 571 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 89 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 8,533 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 90 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 10,154 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 24,811 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 12,288 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 748 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 94 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 19,806 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 971 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 96 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 7,189 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 5,375 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 815 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 23,815 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,420 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 101 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,400 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 538 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 103 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 832 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 104 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,083 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 105 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 10,506 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 4,091 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 20,760 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 36,410 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 17,288 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,861 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 32,809 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 32,435 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,971 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 114 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,504 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 20,843 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 38,808 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 49,647 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 15,180 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 20,955 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 846 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 121 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 12,676 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 1,488 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 56,182 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 4,555 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 125 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 7,584 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 33,939 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 21,538 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 684 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 25,499 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 10,876 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 8,474 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,265 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 4,851 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 134 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,687 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 1,910 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 136 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 13,210 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 17,993 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 1,441 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 2,805 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 140 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 4,164 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,724 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 6,662 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 3,293 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 144 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 3,437 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 145 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 560 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 146 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,706 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,665 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 148 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 71,060 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 6,257 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,134 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 151 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 3,867 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 4,891 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 153 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 563 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 154 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,113 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 11,701 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 32,492 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 5,216 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 985 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 159 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,732 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,821 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 9,729 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 162 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 846 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 163 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,205 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 6,659 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 32,275 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,087 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 13,519 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 7,331 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,428 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 170 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,716 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 171 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 5,680 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 16,325 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,120 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 174 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 39,965 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 10,332 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,709 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 668 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 178 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,322 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 179 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 13,328 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 36,389 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 181 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,593 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 11,244 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 18,288 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,865 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 185 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 6,888 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 52,513 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 8,667 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,632 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 1,540 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 190 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 11,975 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,647 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 52,519 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 14,708 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 14,143 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,151 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 8,341 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 12,529 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 24,150 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 6,215 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 12,834 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 8,002 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 9,377 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 14,962 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 2,817 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 21,725 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 206 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 14,948 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 16,083 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 16,205 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 21,421 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 13,588 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 31,989 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 11,541 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 20,640 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 2,238 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 215 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 6,775 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 4,988 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 8,069 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 218 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 2,476 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 219 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 21,145 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 13,359 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 4,521 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 4,547 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 38,902 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 224 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 7,112 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 225 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 16,780 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 226 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 36,874 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 5,174 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 228 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 38,855 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 13,794 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 230 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 2,109 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 231 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 8,278 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 232 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 1,231 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 233 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,984 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 19,149 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 61,648 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 784 | 50.4%–55.6% | ||
| 237 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 27,051 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 238 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 7,263 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 239 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 4,187 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 240 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 15,984 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 2,284 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 29,924 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 243 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 4,875 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 244 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 611 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 245 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 2,158 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 246 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 1,088 | 51.0%–55.6% | ||
| 247 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,101 | 51.0%–55.6% | ||
| 248 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 2,764 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 249 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 2,057 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 250 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 557 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 251 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 8,122 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 895 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 253 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 743 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 254 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 3,707 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 25,357 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 256 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 2,334 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 1,322 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 258 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 953 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 259 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 22,868 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 260 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 24,209 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 261 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 14,353 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,187 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 263 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,583 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 264 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 7,607 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 265 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 1,321 | 51.6%–55.8% | ||
| 266 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 2,040 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 267 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 2,088 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 268 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 16,644 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 269 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 27,758 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 270 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 912 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 271 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 3,401 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 272 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 1,103 | 51.7%–56.3% | ||
| 273 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 2,858 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 274 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +2.7 | 631 | 51.3%–57.0% | ||
| 275 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 2,026 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 276 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 1,749 | 52.4%–56.1% | ||
| 277 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 1,639 | 52.5%–56.3% | ||
| 278 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 7,391 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 279 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 7,129 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 280 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 22,511 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 281 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 4,253 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 282 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 10,734 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 283 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 20,443 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 284 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.6 | 558 | 52.0%–57.9% | ||
| 285 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.7 | 521 | 52.0%–58.1% | ||
| 286 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.0 | 1,235 | 53.2%–57.5% | ||
| 287 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.4 | 2,224 | 54.1%–57.4% | ||
| 288 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.5 | 2,445 | 54.3%–57.5% | ||
| 289 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 59.4% | +6.6 | 941 | 55.6%–60.4% |
