牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.8 | 1,322 | 41.2%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -7.0 | 2,040 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.9 | 756 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.8 | 673 | 41.6%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.6 | 2,435 | 43.0%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -6.2 | 1,402 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 2,958 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 1,841 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 524 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 530 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.7 | 13,034 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.6 | 1,484 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.3 | 3,350 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 676 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 8,448 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 761 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 1,346 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 3,440 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 2,894 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 730 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 21 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 630 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 992 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 11,671 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 24 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 939 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 746 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 750 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 18,077 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 7,592 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 504 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 30 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 1,427 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 7,049 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 8,514 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 835 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 23,758 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 686 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 55,443 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 716 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 38 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 811 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 529 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 773 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 1,610 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 510 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 5,503 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 517 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 45 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 22,063 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,956 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 552 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 7,137 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 49 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 26,431 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 5,515 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 4,192 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 3,176 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 991 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 871 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 55 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 597 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 56 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,392 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 748 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 58 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 16,833 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 728 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 5,340 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 9,850 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 62 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 736 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 12,613 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 515 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 65 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,604 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 7,383 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 34,277 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 3,868 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 53,121 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 70 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,555 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 26,259 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 586 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 12,900 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 3,750 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 32,352 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 76 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,772 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 20,709 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 26,155 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 79 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 5,645 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,067 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,349 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,366 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 16,004 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 13,933 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 722 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 11,550 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,838 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 2,388 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 32,471 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 966 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 91 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,398 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 92 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 8,014 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 594 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 94 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 509 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 95 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 547 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,171 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 14,164 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,777 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 11,874 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 27,789 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 5,615 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 703 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 103 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,134 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 692 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 105 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,279 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 37,135 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 7,924 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 603 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 109 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 7,090 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 649 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 111 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 15,269 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 8,877 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 566 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 114 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 9,217 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 5,583 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 8,163 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,229 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,815 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 4,353 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 9,206 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,027 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,774 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 761 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 124 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 948 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 22,318 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 24,347 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,246 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 32,121 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 10,691 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 25,728 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 131 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 576 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 132 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 10,059 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 6,346 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 25,090 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,649 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 816 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 137 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 75,868 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 505 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 139 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 501 | 47.1%–53.4% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 31,352 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 650 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 4,847 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 143 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,595 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 21,819 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 899 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 904 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 16,014 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,062 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,161 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 4,379 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 14,574 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 12,629 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 9,775 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 30,116 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,840 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 16,775 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 31,800 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 158 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 3,315 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 15,936 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,994 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 19,156 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,284 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,307 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,400 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 51,760 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,144 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 984 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 168 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,098 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 22,034 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 43,406 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,090 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 22,513 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 5,725 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 37,816 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 175 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 24,821 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 56,697 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,898 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 91,658 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,818 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,266 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 10,744 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 36,480 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 17,049 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 23,242 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,123 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,450 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 4,031 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 76,907 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 23,187 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 190 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 551 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 191 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 60,315 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 192 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 621 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 193 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 33,151 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 14,979 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 24,105 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 55,722 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 16,172 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 28,061 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 13,809 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 8,091 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 16,313 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 18,523 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 203 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 15,903 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 4,343 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,453 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 31,368 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 5,748 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 3,744 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,570 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 210 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,872 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 22,283 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,759 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,450 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 7,517 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,439 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,412 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 57,614 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 64,501 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 586 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 220 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 23,880 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 116,972 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,567 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,100 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,501 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 676 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 226 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,260 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 3,192 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 648 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 229 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 19,888 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 10,920 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 3,098 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 43,602 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 713 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 234 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 84,740 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 566 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 236 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 18,667 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,059 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 238 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 9,806 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 239 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 613 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 240 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,461 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 12,141 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 18,717 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 59,035 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 244 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 47,351 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,599 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 13,653 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 34,956 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 248 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,934 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 249 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,433 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,043 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 251 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 66,422 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,913 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 6,644 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 711 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 255 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,797 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 256 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 26,768 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 257 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 25,035 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,515 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 259 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 19,556 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,513 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 261 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 19,816 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 6,661 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 263 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 8,762 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 10,436 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 265 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,711 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 266 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 34,350 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 267 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 87,796 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 40,073 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 269 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 12,763 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 18,662 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 271 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,084 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 272 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,937 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 273 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 770 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 274 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 819 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 275 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 10,501 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 276 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 61,983 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 277 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 3,098 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 278 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 26,748 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 9,614 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 3,153 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,890 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,558 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 283 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 20,000 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 3,726 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 285 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 67,093 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 286 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 9,630 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 2,101 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 288 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 804 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 289 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 34,687 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 290 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 21,184 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 16,200 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 292 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 21,944 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 14,076 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 294 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 9,158 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 295 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 3,865 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 296 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,208 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 297 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 20,228 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 298 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 33,165 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 299 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 33,589 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 300 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 728 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 301 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,686 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 302 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 5,090 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 303 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 36,942 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 304 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,144 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 305 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,835 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 306 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 10,767 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 307 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 3,031 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 308 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 22,535 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 309 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 36,830 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 310 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 8,249 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 311 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 12,776 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 44,690 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 313 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 50,805 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 314 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 101,648 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 315 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 973 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 316 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 569 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 317 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 3,750 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 318 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 25,826 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 319 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 2,599 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 320 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 665 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 321 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 3,244 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 322 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 14,217 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 323 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 83,081 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 324 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,887 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 325 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 39,313 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 326 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 31,982 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 327 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 5,629 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 328 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 2,455 | 52.4%–55.5% | ||
| 329 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 681 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 330 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 8,328 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 331 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 6,572 | 53.3%–55.3% | ||
| 332 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 6,815 | 53.4%–55.4% | ||
| 333 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 3,670 | 53.1%–55.7% | ||
| 334 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 17,607 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 335 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.4 | 2,168 | 52.8%–56.2% | ||
| 336 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 636 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 337 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 1,719 | 53.0%–56.8% | ||
| 338 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.1 | 989 | 52.8%–57.6% | ||
| 339 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.7 | 2,849 | 54.3%–57.3% |
