牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 37.5% | -8.3 | 859 | 36.9%–41.9% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -7.4 | 2,044 | 38.6%–42.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -6.9 | 1,028 | 38.5%–43.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -6.3 | 1,030 | 39.1%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.2 | 6,365 | 40.5%–42.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -5.9 | 1,246 | 39.7%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.7 | 5,930 | 40.9%–43.0% | ||
| 8 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -5.2 | 542 | 39.5%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 2,658 | 41.3%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -4.7 | 1,079 | 40.7%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -4.5 | 598 | 40.3%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.5 | 5,752 | 42.1%–44.2% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.4 | 3,612 | 41.9%–44.6% | ||
| 14 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.3 | 690 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 15 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.3 | 941 | 41.0%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -4.2 | 507 | 40.4%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -4.1 | 9,074 | 42.7%–44.4% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.1 | 1,522 | 41.6%–45.5% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.0 | 738 | 41.0%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -4.0 | 518 | 40.6%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.0 | 2,748 | 42.2%–45.2% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 6,707 | 42.8%–44.8% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.8 | 947 | 41.5%–46.3% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -3.8 | 1,461 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -3.7 | 787 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.6 | 1,321 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 27 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.6 | 1,914 | 42.3%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 10,067 | 43.3%–44.9% | ||
| 29 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -3.5 | 5,090 | 43.0%–45.3% | ||
| 30 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.3 | 2,240 | 42.7%–46.1% | ||
| 31 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 4,255 | 43.3%–45.8% | ||
| 32 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -3.0 | 859 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 5,508 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 6,112 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 35 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.9 | 1,148 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.7 | 7,924 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.6 | 510 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.5 | 901 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.5 | 792 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.5 | 522 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.5 | 904 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 6,350 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 43 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.4 | 1,885 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 4,989 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 45 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.4 | 973 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.3 | 3,018 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 47 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.3 | 772 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.3 | 2,904 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 49 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.3 | 899 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 23,546 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 5,162 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 52 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.2 | 557 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 1,620 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 4,388 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.2 | 642 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 4,180 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 57 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 500 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.0 | 744 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 2,160 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 60 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 3,537 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 61 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 14,955 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 62 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 1,001 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.8 | 514 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.8 | 5,501 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 65 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.8 | 7,762 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 1,205 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 7,034 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 68 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.8 | 552 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 4,119 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 70 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 3,282 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.7 | 14,119 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 72 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.6 | 4,424 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.6 | 7,831 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 74 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.6 | 1,538 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 5,142 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 76 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.6 | 917 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 10,734 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 3,631 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.5 | 1,047 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 3,177 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 81 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.4 | 981 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 18,205 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 83 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 5,599 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 84 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 10,820 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 85 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.4 | 591 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.3 | 670 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 2,222 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 88 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.3 | 693 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 736 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 751 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 9,601 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 92 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 1,140 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 93 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.1 | 542 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 11,051 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 95 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 9,491 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 96 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 4,388 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 97 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 2,106 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 5,273 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 99 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 1,649 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 15,207 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 101 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 8,032 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 102 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 2,248 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 20,561 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 104 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 12,120 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 105 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 5,594 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 106 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 8,877 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 107 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 4,931 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 108 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 12,875 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 109 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 1,242 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 9,426 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 111 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 1,506 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 1,416 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 32,003 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 114 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 12,581 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 115 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 12,336 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 116 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 4,303 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 117 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 6,872 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 118 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 604 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 119 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 1,783 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 14,198 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 1,790 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 3,672 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 809 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 828 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 915 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 1,155 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 1,274 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 12,455 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 129 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 5,084 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 3,404 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 131 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 9,822 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 132 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 3,869 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 133 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 7,872 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 134 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 1,724 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 135 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 14,078 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 136 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 3,771 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 137 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 6,152 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 138 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 11,083 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 139 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 13,309 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 140 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 8,984 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 141 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 1,009 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 685 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 17,980 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 144 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 8,203 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 145 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 1,071 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 146 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 5,619 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 147 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 5,737 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 148 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 1,786 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 941 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 150 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 5,454 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 151 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 1,854 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 3,084 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 5,551 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 154 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 20,171 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 155 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.2 | 740 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 3,993 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 157 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 4,807 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 158 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 12,043 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 159 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 19,511 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 13,174 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 161 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 723 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 14,961 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 163 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 15,440 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 164 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 5,624 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.1 | 16,084 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 166 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 2,655 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 167 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 6,154 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 168 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 4,556 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 169 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 1,595 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 170 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 1,928 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 171 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 3,097 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 172 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 1,507 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 173 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 4,481 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 174 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 6,708 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 175 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 9,024 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 176 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 2,067 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 177 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 9,037 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 178 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 1,602 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 179 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 4,866 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 3,098 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 181 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 3,641 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.4 | 11,434 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 183 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 2,398 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 10,296 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 185 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 938 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 5,207 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 187 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 7,168 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 188 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 627 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 2,954 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 190 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 4,600 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 191 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 9,338 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 192 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 2,240 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 193 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 22,410 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 194 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 9,600 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 195 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 16,753 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 196 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 2,115 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 8,062 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 198 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 9,791 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 199 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 4,774 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 200 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 20,930 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 201 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 523 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 1,508 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 21,911 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 204 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 3,042 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 205 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 10,885 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 206 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 1,786 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 207 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 6,444 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 208 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 1,225 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 209 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 983 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 2,750 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 211 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 2,911 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 9,126 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 213 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 1,495 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 214 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 16,913 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 215 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 939 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 216 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 8,069 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 217 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 7,646 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 218 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 693 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 219 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 5,455 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 220 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 22,125 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 221 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 11,719 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 222 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.0 | 921 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 223 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 15,897 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 224 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 8,940 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 225 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.0 | 840 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 614 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 4,427 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 228 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 7,760 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 229 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 8,345 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 230 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 3,169 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 231 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 1,376 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 232 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 1,794 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 233 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 8,614 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 234 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 8,780 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 235 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 5,946 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 236 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 16,766 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 237 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 14,927 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 238 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 4,356 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 894 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 1,770 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 241 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 1,653 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 242 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 650 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 243 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 2,153 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 244 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 4,335 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 245 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 25,035 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 246 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 16,255 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 247 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 4,530 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 8,120 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 249 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 1,172 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 250 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 872 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 2,085 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 252 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 27,326 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 253 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 18,289 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 254 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.4 | 5,214 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 255 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.4 | 5,949 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 256 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 725 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 12,874 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 258 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 18,204 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 259 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 758 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 260 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 696 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 15,405 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 262 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 1,895 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 263 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 9,900 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 264 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 948 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 265 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 24,261 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 266 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 24,457 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 267 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 8,895 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 268 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 9,364 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 269 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.8 | 14,065 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 270 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +2.0 | 3,151 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 1,051 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +2.0 | 4,994 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 273 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.0 | 12,009 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 274 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.1 | 860 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.1 | 5,242 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 276 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.1 | 5,979 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 277 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.2 | 11,655 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 278 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.2 | 6,853 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 279 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 506 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.3 | 8,123 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 14,842 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 600 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +2.4 | 8,682 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 744 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 285 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.5 | 15,001 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 286 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.5 | 18,475 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 287 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +2.6 | 10,167 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 288 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.6 | 15,555 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 289 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.6 | 2,717 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 290 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.6 | 1,204 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 510 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 292 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +2.7 | 4,762 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 293 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 838 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 294 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.8 | 3,414 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 295 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 606 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 296 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +3.4 | 5,376 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 297 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +3.7 | 1,070 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 298 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +4.0 | 8,962 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 299 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +4.4 | 2,488 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +4.5 | 783 | 49.6%–54.8% |
