| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -7.6 | 1,366 | 41.5%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.0 | 780 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.8 | 2,119 | 42.6%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.5 | 2,530 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 5 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.3 | 713 | 42.1%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.1 | 1,907 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -6.0 | 3,098 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.0 | 1,468 | 43.1%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 1,550 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 542 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.6 | 13,586 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 549 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 705 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 648 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.3 | 3,453 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 768 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 1,381 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 786 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 781 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 8,745 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 3,583 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 2,987 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 776 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 12,130 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,487 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,034 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 18,829 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 973 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 7,280 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 518 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 869 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 8,870 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 7,848 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 24,793 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 814 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 57,533 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 713 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 524 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 5,718 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 734 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 583 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 841 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 1,690 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 546 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 3,049 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 46 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 23,018 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 7,459 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 27,542 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 49 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 5,731 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 537 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 51 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 3,302 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 4,365 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 617 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 1,662 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,442 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 906 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,028 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 58 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 779 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 7,663 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 13,079 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 17,482 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 10,251 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 4,039 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 35,760 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 5,565 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 763 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 67 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 773 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 68 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 55,182 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 27,142 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,620 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 536 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 72 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 3,905 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 755 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 33,699 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 604 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 13,395 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 2,471 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 27,335 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 79 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 613 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 80 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 21,540 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 5,864 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 16,639 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,101 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 84 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,086 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 12,021 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 570 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,459 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 14,493 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 8,301 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,439 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 33,715 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,012 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 93 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,481 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,850 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 522 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 96 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,218 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 12,391 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,945 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 7,366 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 631 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 101 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,377 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 739 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 5,844 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 14,864 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 8,235 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 38,625 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 28,889 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 108 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 15,967 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,858 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 719 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 111 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,214 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 4,513 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 8,450 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 9,595 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,892 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 9,257 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 522 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 118 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,962 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 33,387 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 934 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,275 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 122 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,334 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 11,115 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 124 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 26,850 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 600 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 126 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 5,839 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,722 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 522 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 25,357 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 26,273 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 131 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 930 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 132 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 681 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 9,582 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 23,222 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 6,594 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 541 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 137 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 10,470 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 32,502 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,041 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 78,970 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 22,695 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,152 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 673 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 144 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,032 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 2,400 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 4,555 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 3,107 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 15,146 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 16,676 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,001 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,335 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 33,180 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 790 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 154 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 31,348 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 580 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 156 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 10,178 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 13,185 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,305 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 842 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,915 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 17,347 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,236 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,667 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 25,856 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 19,903 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 166 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,510 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 16,666 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 45,192 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 5,906 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,182 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 171 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 53,770 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 2,191 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 59,005 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 23,463 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 4,202 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 95,580 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 39,383 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 178 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,163 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 179 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 37,915 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 567 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 22,956 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 182 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,911 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 24,140 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,222 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,684 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,444 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 17,746 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 79,991 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,542 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 11,166 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 62,648 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 192 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,955 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 16,513 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 194 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 15,598 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 24,053 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 650 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 19,282 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 57,434 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 8,454 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,657 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 17,008 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 25,059 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 34,548 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 676 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 205 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 14,373 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,497 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,509 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 208 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 29,171 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 209 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 16,841 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 4,515 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 32,725 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,571 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,176 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,804 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 67,374 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 24,887 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 217 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 59,883 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 6,520 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 8,185 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 6,003 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 221 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 3,913 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 121,716 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 23,212 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 20,776 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,482 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,637 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 227 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 739 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 3,918 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 229 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 3,251 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 614 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 231 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 11,343 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 232 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,293 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 45,263 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,603 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,311 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 236 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 88,211 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 237 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 747 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 238 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 12,637 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 239 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 698 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,698 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 626 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 10,198 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 243 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 859 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 244 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 61,448 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 19,494 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 49,368 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 247 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 19,507 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 14,210 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 249 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 36,409 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,554 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 251 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,020 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 252 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 805 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 253 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 585 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,019 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 255 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 69,248 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 6,936 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 257 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 27,966 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,982 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,800 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 260 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 831 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 261 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,635 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 26,160 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 263 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,933 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,088 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 265 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 6,921 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 266 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 20,372 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 267 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,624 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 268 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 19,418 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 3,893 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 270 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 20,630 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 41,687 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 272 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 13,360 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,974 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 274 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 35,859 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 275 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 91,368 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 9,020 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 277 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 64,562 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 10,834 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 10,038 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 27,875 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 281 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 3,276 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 9,839 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 283 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,124 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 284 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,619 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 285 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 69,803 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 286 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 20,921 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 287 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,224 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 288 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 16,814 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 10,893 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 14,665 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 36,210 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 292 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 22,234 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 21,004 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 294 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 34,520 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 295 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,181 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 296 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 22,871 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 297 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 35,011 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 298 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 9,502 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,177 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 300 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 38,464 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 301 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 5,320 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 302 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,304 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 23,517 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 4,030 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 305 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 3,164 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 306 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 11,263 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 307 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,918 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 308 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 38,307 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 309 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 52,840 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 310 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 13,349 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 311 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 8,557 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 312 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 105,935 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 313 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 588 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 314 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 1,961 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 315 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 46,518 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 316 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 1,006 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 317 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 2,799 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 318 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 26,903 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 319 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 752 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 320 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 3,365 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 321 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 3,908 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 322 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 2,707 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 323 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 14,770 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 324 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 86,423 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 325 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 5,866 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 326 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 506 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 327 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 697 | 51.1%–56.6% | ||
| 328 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 41,041 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 329 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 33,282 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 330 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 2,554 | 52.5%–55.6% | ||
| 331 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 8,695 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 332 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 715 | 51.5%–56.9% | ||
| 333 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 6,820 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 334 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 3,811 | 53.1%–55.7% | ||
| 335 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 2,250 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 336 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 7,110 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 337 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 18,347 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 338 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 655 | 52.1%–57.7% | ||
| 339 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 1,775 | 53.1%–56.7% | ||
| 340 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 1,035 | 52.6%–57.3% | ||
| 341 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +5.0 | 2,955 | 54.7%–57.6% |
