| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -7.5 | 598 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.7 | 659 | 41.7%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 3,093 | 43.5%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.2 | 690 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.0 | 1,037 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.0 | 1,007 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,709 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 824 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 5,073 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,123 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 2,220 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 708 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 7,035 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 1,101 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 2,312 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 877 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 17 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 1,583 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 18 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 1,274 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 19 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 578 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 520 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 21 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 2,041 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 8,998 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 1,936 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 3,015 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 501 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 26 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 7,306 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 640 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 1,264 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 29 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 5,248 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 2,707 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 3,897 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,418 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 3,710 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 804 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 7,530 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 3,967 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 7,928 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 2,851 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 5,767 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 518 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 41 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 3,227 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 42 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,048 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,687 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 2,683 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 6,835 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 5,107 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,315 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 48 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 15,748 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 6,488 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 839 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 51 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 10,383 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 11,779 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 540 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 54 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 9,033 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 3,252 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 56 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 3,984 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 528 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 58 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 977 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 59 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,244 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 12,238 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 551 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 62 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 5,210 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,901 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 8,735 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 4,622 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,708 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,179 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 7,004 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 69 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 7,958 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 12,617 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 654 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 72 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 5,029 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 17,602 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 7,103 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,524 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 14,222 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 10,465 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 4,269 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 10,487 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 9,253 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 5,090 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,992 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 83 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 17,748 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,592 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 85 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 8,990 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 988 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 87 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 7,379 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,193 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 787 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 90 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,121 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 91 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 11,778 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 6,154 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,356 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 94 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 21,322 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 2,047 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 96 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 15,507 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 9,536 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 14,998 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 24,403 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 6,502 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 10,129 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 102 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 5,850 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 4,326 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 955 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 10,664 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 12,154 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 26,118 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 668 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 109 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 980 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 110 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 5,964 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,146 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 112 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,502 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 113 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 5,707 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 10,761 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 115 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 652 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 116 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 638 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 117 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,181 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 20,845 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 5,482 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,847 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 121 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 11,162 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,505 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 4,431 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,468 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 125 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 15,844 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 4,936 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 46,181 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 584 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 129 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 4,549 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 130 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 17,339 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 4,344 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,879 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 16,616 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,429 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 135 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 3,864 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,951 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 11,707 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,448 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 139 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 533 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 847 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 141 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,215 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 142 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 11,553 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 22,251 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,395 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 145 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 22,183 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 16,505 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,674 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 148 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,398 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 149 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 8,294 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 6,573 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 3,302 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 761 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 153 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,187 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 12,956 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 155 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 6,168 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 5,918 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,189 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 158 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 601 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 159 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,459 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 735 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 161 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 649 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 162 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 21,026 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 163 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,566 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 164 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 8,597 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 8,252 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,249 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 13,756 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,416 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 12,551 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,070 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 15,988 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 6,965 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 22,966 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,776 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 934 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 176 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 9,865 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 11,377 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 178 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 6,236 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 14,129 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,579 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 181 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 5,411 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 18,130 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 12,499 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 5,887 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 185 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,856 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 17,934 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 9,353 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 12,601 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 5,719 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 15,416 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,114 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 11,543 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 5,979 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 6,303 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 523 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 196 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 4,652 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 6,096 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 8,831 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,359 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 7,293 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 201 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,733 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,252 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,900 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,023 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,814 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 10,802 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 15,902 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,455 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 952 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 210 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,561 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 695 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 212 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 899 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 213 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 18,951 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 8,871 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,178 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 13,229 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 11,416 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 667 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 219 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 17,380 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 220 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,678 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 630 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 222 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 6,760 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 16,996 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 224 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 8,809 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,650 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 226 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 12,999 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 227 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,291 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 9,574 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 10,063 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,484 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 231 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 97,794 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,098 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 233 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 556 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 234 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 10,455 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 6,468 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 11,663 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,053 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,366 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 812 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 240 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 831 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 241 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 7,914 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 242 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 794 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 243 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 2,477 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 244 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,150 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 245 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 620 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 246 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,101 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 247 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 5,096 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 11,792 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 249 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 20,930 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,207 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 251 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,922 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 10,133 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 253 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 14,225 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 254 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 6,674 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 6,231 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 6,305 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 257 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 607 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,153 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 16,477 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 260 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,425 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 7,691 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,566 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 13,322 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 264 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,779 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 265 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 632 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 266 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 10,267 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 267 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,029 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 268 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 16,004 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 269 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 17,029 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,022 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 271 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 724 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 272 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 6,089 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 273 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 3,009 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 274 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 7,743 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 275 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 2,383 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 276 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 14,056 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 277 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 957 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 278 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 14,295 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 279 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 8,023 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 280 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 1,246 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 281 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 1,069 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 5,426 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 283 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 3,321 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 284 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 18,031 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 285 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 2,805 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 286 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 6,005 | 53.1%–55.2% | ||
| 287 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 570 | 51.2%–57.1% | ||
| 288 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 2,289 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 289 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 8,755 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 290 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.6 | 1,020 | 52.4%–57.1% | ||
| 291 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 641 | 52.0%–57.7% | ||
| 292 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +4.2 | 529 | 52.3%–58.4% | ||
| 293 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 57.3% | +4.5 | 553 | 52.7%–58.7% | ||
| 294 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +4.7 | 7,161 | 54.9%–56.8% |
