| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -6.7 | 2,953 | 42.6%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.5 | 2,533 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 871 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 4,242 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 1,886 | 43.1%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 1,254 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.5 | 4,482 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 7,290 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 12,184 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 2,636 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 10,417 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 2,183 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 25,424 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.0 | 1,651 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 15 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 613 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 518 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 21,324 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 626 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.8 | 1,868 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 814 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 16,635 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 700 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 966 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 569 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 597 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 826 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 16,625 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 28 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 1,524 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 729 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 1,764 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,355 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 2,188 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 1,122 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 774 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 6,258 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 1,700 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 6,388 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 1,686 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 20,000 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 626 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 1,817 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,465 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 4,834 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 520 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 28,224 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 12,401 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 589 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 8,185 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 2,123 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 771 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 845 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 936 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 590 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 676 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 5,423 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 688 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 34,608 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,642 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 12,644 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 10,612 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 720 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 2,502 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 67,991 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 23,635 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 1,602 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 898 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 617 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 2,205 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 12,905 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 9,639 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 16,668 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 2,977 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 73 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 577 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,162 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 835 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 770 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 2,240 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 964 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 4,791 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 509 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 1,272 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 3,419 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 83 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 1,170 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 15,374 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 2,442 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 19,009 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 87 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,996 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 65,220 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 6,033 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 90 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 3,718 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 25,040 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,588 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 2,106 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 17,305 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 581 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 96 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 566 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,275 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 4,982 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,280 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 1,792 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 2,924 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 2,517 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 776 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 957 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 29,389 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 106 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 762 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 2,326 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 108 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,160 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 38,708 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 9,969 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 37,268 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 6,275 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 113 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 14,346 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 114 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 4,001 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,176 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 889 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 821 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 931 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 28,569 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 23,281 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 4,052 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 15,424 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 6,780 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 660 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 2,066 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 1,024 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 13,334 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 14,878 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,991 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 4,907 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 131 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 868 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 16,264 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 46,687 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 26,071 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 22,967 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 656 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 60,929 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 5,447 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 55,145 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 790 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 4,463 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 142 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,009 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 12,882 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 3,111 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 43,605 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,575 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 90,171 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 2,737 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 640 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 14,221 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 2,551 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 2,444 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 503 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 154 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 23,690 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 39,489 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 58,496 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 157 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 3,633 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 44,481 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 5,763 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 15,506 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 743 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 162 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 43,581 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 163 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 690 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 8,515 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 30,605 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,096 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 14,342 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 9,815 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 26,140 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 881 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 15,450 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 172 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 20,216 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 11,656 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 61,294 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,267 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 15,475 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 2,539 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 3,971 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 28,377 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 616 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 11,043 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 76,078 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 183 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 13,229 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 4,297 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 185 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 554 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 3,040 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 36,515 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 12,488 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 44,840 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 12,806 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,181 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 15,795 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,006 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 3,235 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,915 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,871 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 197 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 3,603 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 34,475 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 2,356 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 2,193 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 18,762 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 3,073 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 203 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 32,246 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 204 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 4,711 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 5,353 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 62,416 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 19,561 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 12,764 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 209 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 24,224 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 599 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 24,649 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,057 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 654 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 24,329 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 39,966 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 42,283 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 217 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 19,829 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 27,699 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 22,021 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 19,412 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 18,001 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 45,872 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 223 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 26,358 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 28,302 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 35,543 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 10,879 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 15,123 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 136,772 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 229 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 7,291 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 230 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 823 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 17,516 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 232 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,335 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 233 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 33,598 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 667 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 5,541 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 588 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 7,150 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 238 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 9,334 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 81,453 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 24,519 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,832 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 242 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,137 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,115 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 16,666 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 11,320 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,861 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 607 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 248 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 13,851 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,611 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 250 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 70,509 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 21,151 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 252 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 2,531 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 253 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 9,470 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 6,083 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 255 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 13,567 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 256 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 27,452 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 257 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,358 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 258 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 27,617 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 259 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,739 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 604 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 261 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 672 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 262 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 9,125 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 263 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 16,778 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 264 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 67,452 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,301 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 266 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 20,115 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 29,827 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 849 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,347 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 270 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 870 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 38,583 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 272 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 2,321 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 6,401 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 22,892 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 275 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,410 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 760 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 277 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 2,875 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 858 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 279 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 1,168 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 280 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 1,317 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 281 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 118,577 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 34,491 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 283 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 32,356 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 1,139 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 285 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 91,330 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 286 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 19,674 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 287 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 4,376 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 288 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,782 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 31,672 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,110 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 53,358 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 544 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 293 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 926 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 294 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 34,284 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 295 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 27,735 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 296 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 244,483 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 297 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 58,489 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 298 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 2,038 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 299 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 3,286 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 300 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 10,006 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 301 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 30,727 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 302 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 4,182 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 303 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 9,839 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 304 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 505 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 305 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 3,504 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 306 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 24,787 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 17,481 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 84,805 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 38,118 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 310 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 18,146 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 311 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 4,691 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 1,450 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 313 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 7,184 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 314 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 120,688 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 315 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 50,291 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 546 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 317 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 582 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 318 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 47,957 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 319 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 10,871 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 320 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,226 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 321 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 59,605 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 322 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 9,047 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 323 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 18,056 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 324 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 9,625 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 325 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 607 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 326 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 42,259 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 327 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 5,497 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 328 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 2,100 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 329 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 12,441 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 330 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 53,435 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 331 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 12,587 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 332 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 2,314 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 333 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 738 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 334 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 61,844 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 335 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 3,694 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 336 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 3,875 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 337 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 27,365 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 338 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 2,895 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 339 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 33,024 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 340 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 30,486 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 341 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 7,915 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 342 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 49,366 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 3,352 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 344 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 4,120 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 345 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 2,969 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 346 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 85,596 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 347 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 27,285 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 348 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,219 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 349 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 65,661 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 350 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 4,402 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 351 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 4,652 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 352 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 6,380 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 353 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 2,515 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 354 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 1,042 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 355 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 567 | 50.2%–56.1% | ||
| 356 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 5,786 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 357 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 10,262 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 358 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 1,532 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 359 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 4,290 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 360 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 2,240 | 51.7%–55.0% | ||
| 361 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 45,810 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 362 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 16,728 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 363 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 48,005 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 364 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 60,160 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 365 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 13,489 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 366 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 47,687 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 367 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 830 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 368 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 1,664 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 369 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 5,123 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 370 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 560 | 50.8%–56.7% | ||
| 371 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 662 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 372 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 2,105 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 373 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 2,017 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 374 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 2,441 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 375 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 41,441 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 376 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 1,706 | 52.1%–55.9% | ||
| 377 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 14,180 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 378 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 3,609 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 379 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 1,348 | 52.2%–56.4% | ||
| 380 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 3,039 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 381 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 2,390 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 382 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.8 | 4,343 | 53.3%–55.8% | ||
| 383 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.8 | 24,798 | 54.1%–55.1% | ||
| 384 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.2 | 591 | 52.0%–57.8% |
