| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -9.0 | 725 | 39.5%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -8.4 | 611 | 40.0%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.9 | 674 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.7 | 684 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 5 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -7.4 | 514 | 40.7%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -7.2 | 2,714 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -7.1 | 1,642 | 42.1%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.0 | 584 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.9 | 1,262 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.8 | 1,122 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.7 | 3,417 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.6 | 865 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -6.6 | 4,159 | 43.3%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.6 | 1,783 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 872 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 1,311 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.2 | 1,040 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.1 | 1,339 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.1 | 1,256 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -6.0 | 3,359 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -6.0 | 899 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -6.0 | 2,887 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -6.0 | 1,919 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.9 | 24,495 | 44.8%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.8 | 546 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 517 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 818 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 929 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.6 | 501 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 995 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 1,163 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 915 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 532 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 870 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 1,816 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 715 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 1,270 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 5,961 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 696 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 774 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 509 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 763 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 1,221 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 666 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 11,687 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 46 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,568 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 1,011 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 30,198 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 534 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 8,726 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 51 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 26,847 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 52 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 23,212 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 53 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 860 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 2,863 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 680 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 2,433 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 25,618 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 58 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 16,738 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 19,273 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 1,281 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 5,692 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 3,518 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 562 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 45,955 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 2,347 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 1,144 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 13,945 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 505 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,236 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 774 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 98,746 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 1,259 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 18,403 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 739 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 15,332 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,121 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 1,996 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 54,808 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 79 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 7,679 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,205 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,186 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 4,281 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 83 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,144 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,684 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 77,832 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,047 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 3,148 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 3,612 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,244 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,033 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 46,931 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 92 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 522 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 93 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 6,133 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,258 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 45,129 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,321 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,113 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 796 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 99 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 522 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 20,081 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,693 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 22,932 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,436 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 52,195 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 37,609 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 889 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,577 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,502 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 31,502 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 922 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 23,125 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 112 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 3,840 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 6,452 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,543 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 4,477 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 691 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 9,655 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 118 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 30,480 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 3,245 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,421 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 11,749 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 2,175 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 18,576 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,075 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,549 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 126 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 4,097 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 53,789 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 518 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 528 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,123 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 131 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,267 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 30,177 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 942 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,749 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 73,625 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,167 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,012 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,103 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 14,194 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 31,224 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 10,550 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,076 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 527 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 144 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 34,442 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 145 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,242 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,370 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 33,459 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 53,612 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,407 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 22,690 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 22,916 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 917 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 19,506 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,988 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 3,007 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,103 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 8,414 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 158 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 12,900 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 5,209 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 30,248 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,344 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 882 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 5,852 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 7,455 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 25,096 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 769 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 37,626 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 21,796 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,239 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,101 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 4,060 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,367 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,554 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 960 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 606 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 30,848 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 177 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 21,479 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 178 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 44,953 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 3,120 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,021 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 51,026 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 44,325 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 627 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,033 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 23,916 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 21,285 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,039 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 18,380 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,875 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 190 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 14,233 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 3,104 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 31,729 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 4,033 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,435 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 3,962 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 3,542 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 46,146 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 40,459 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 5,756 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 12,535 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 201 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 69,318 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 652 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 79,334 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 11,060 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 88,186 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 185,064 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,763 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 53,393 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 4,724 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 39,566 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,257 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 212 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 21,854 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 213 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 950 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 85,191 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 34,188 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 88,479 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 33,638 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 218 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 149,322 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,132 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 32,094 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,084 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 222 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 93,896 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 223 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 23,982 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 49,500 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 26,450 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 7,314 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 88,173 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 39,242 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 65,443 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 4,639 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,037 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 36,331 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,008 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 82,475 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 102,319 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 45,590 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,033 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 238 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 11,534 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 3,624 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 240 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,501 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 241 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,395 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 587 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 148,970 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 244 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 23,259 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 6,881 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 33,411 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 247 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,063 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 20,087 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 249 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 12,826 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 722 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 18,369 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,835 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 23,673 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,577 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,394 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 256 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,881 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 257 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,691 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 11,642 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 259 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 25,147 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 260 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 22,930 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 53,759 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 262 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,281 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 263 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 55,198 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 264 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 30,486 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 832 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 266 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 20,412 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 995 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 95,803 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 56,362 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 10,712 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 17,677 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,728 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 19,401 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 3,026 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 275 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 26,029 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 276 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 6,021 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 277 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 15,767 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,002 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 8,922 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 2,741 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 281 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 130,782 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,353 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 21,359 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 43,741 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 285 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 14,172 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 286 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 38,448 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 152,495 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 288 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,920 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,211 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 290 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 9,309 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 291 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,333 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 34,337 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 293 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 14,329 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 52,507 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 295 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 20,478 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 296 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 71,870 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,534 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,143 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 299 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 77,834 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 300 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,949 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 301 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 5,690 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 38,549 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 303 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 668 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 304 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 156,892 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 9,454 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 306 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 4,328 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 307 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 50,228 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,039 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 309 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 7,793 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 21,121 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 311 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 30,374 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 54,867 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 313 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 21,294 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 3,141 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 315 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 37,082 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 316 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,391 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 317 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 27,230 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 36,426 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 319 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 33,423 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 320 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 3,204 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 321 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,124 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 322 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 4,791 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 323 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 750 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 324 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 12,435 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 325 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,269 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 326 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 7,519 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 327 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 104,714 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 328 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 29,978 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 329 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 30,447 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 330 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 19,477 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 7,777 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 332 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 608 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 333 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 6,054 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 334 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 35,122 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 335 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 37,199 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 38,259 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 337 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 42,493 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 338 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 9,798 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 339 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 24,833 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 340 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 85,971 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 341 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,362 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 342 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 8,623 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 343 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,136 | 50.6%–55.1% | ||
| 344 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 803 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 345 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 3,257 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 346 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 5,477 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 347 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 49,477 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 348 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,010 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 349 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 51,112 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 350 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 23,516 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 351 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,563 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 352 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 73,101 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 353 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 25,450 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 354 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 3,667 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 355 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 77,434 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 356 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 25,093 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 357 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 26,467 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 358 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 52,537 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 558 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 360 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 50,415 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 361 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 3,321 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 362 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 14,654 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 363 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 13,375 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 364 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 6,068 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 365 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 27,430 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 366 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 7,073 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 367 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 65,952 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 368 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 982 | 51.2%–56.0% | ||
| 369 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 104,702 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 370 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 1,262 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 371 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 879 | 51.2%–56.2% | ||
| 372 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 62,919 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 373 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 7,010 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 374 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 23,180 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 375 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 10,241 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 376 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 1,453 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 377 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 9,170 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 378 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 2,035 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 379 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 3,508 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 380 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 9,745 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 381 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 5,513 | 53.1%–55.2% | ||
| 382 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 20,349 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 383 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 2,337 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 384 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 10,679 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 385 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 25,567 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 386 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 4,333 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 387 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 67,454 | 54.0%–54.6% | ||
| 388 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 26,620 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 389 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 41,399 | 54.1%–54.9% | ||
| 390 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 93,151 | 54.2%–54.8% | ||
| 391 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.3 | 657 | 51.7%–57.3% | ||
| 392 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.4 | 4,407 | 53.4%–55.8% | ||
| 393 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 6,321 | 53.7%–55.8% | ||
| 394 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 29,061 | 54.3%–55.2% | ||
| 395 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 28,208 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 396 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.9 | 1,503 | 53.1%–57.1% | ||
| 397 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.0 | 4,021 | 53.9%–56.4% | ||
| 398 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.0 | 1,243 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 399 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 6,452 | 54.2%–56.2% | ||
| 400 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.2 | 8,857 | 54.5%–56.3% | ||
| 401 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 10,043 | 54.9%–56.5% | ||
| 402 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.5 | 6,487 | 54.7%–56.7% | ||
| 403 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.7 | 893 | 53.4%–58.3% | ||
| 404 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.7 | 9,291 | 55.1%–56.7% | ||
| 405 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 1,923 | 54.2%–57.7% | ||
| 406 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 4,531 | 54.7%–57.1% | ||
| 407 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 26,565 | 55.5%–56.5% | ||
| 408 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.3 | 3,821 | 55.2%–57.7% | ||
| 409 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.3 | 9,098 | 55.7%–57.3% | ||
| 410 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 57.0% | +5.4 | 2,790 | 55.1%–58.1% | ||
| 411 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.4 | 7,483 | 55.7%–57.5% | ||
| 412 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 59.0% | +5.7 | 527 | 53.8%–59.9% |
