| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -7.4 | 1,183 | 39.9%–44.3% | ||
| 2 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.8 | 508 | 40.6%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.3 | 535 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.2 | 839 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.7 | 691 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 551 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.6 | 651 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 574 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 9 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 1,017 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 959 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 5,350 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 10,061 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 5,178 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 1,453 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 625 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 16 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 504 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 3,959 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 18 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 1,115 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 561 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 8,697 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 572 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 4,238 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 4,101 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 24 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 7,536 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 560 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 3,709 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 903 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 961 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,478 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 3,332 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 505 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 29,536 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 7,470 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 34 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 1,160 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,897 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 36 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,664 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 674 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 944 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 9,904 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 873 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 13,777 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 15,501 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 6,518 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 576 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 559 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 3,462 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 3,037 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 708 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 12,108 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 4,126 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,532 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 5,415 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 3,507 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 2,307 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,194 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 3,311 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 16,396 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 3,320 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 7,739 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 8,518 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 61 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 10,130 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 1,054 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 8,737 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 64 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 21,104 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,677 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 9,628 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 3,377 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 6,770 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 69 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 16,936 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 1,110 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 4,976 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 72 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 5,996 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 2,732 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,040 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 4,516 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 6,630 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 1,606 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 17,466 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 2,820 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 40,293 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 10,400 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 82 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 1,182 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 971 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 7,038 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 1,157 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 821 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 87 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 6,399 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 88 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 19,737 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 6,151 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 10,641 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 11,719 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 2,384 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 524 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 1,176 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 1,069 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 24,292 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 14,063 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 20,236 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 663 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 573 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 13,839 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 769 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 6,573 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 687 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 4,151 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 6,549 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 1,758 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 4,707 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 9,269 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 530 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 805 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 968 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 11,899 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 718 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 3,568 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 1,671 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 15,185 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 118 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 4,604 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 11,174 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 8,762 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 1,167 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 47,112 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 5,613 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 9,156 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 8,202 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,497 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 21,937 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 21,806 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 1,520 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 8,104 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 614 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 26,340 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 8,081 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 25,575 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 135 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 2,138 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 3,078 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 28,262 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,052 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 139 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 5,008 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 3,054 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 14,193 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 516 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 2,289 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 13,808 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 4,906 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 556 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 580 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 148 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 9,602 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 149 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 7,498 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 513 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 8,463 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 32,142 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 153 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 5,503 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 20,809 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 8,826 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 8,830 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 2,951 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 11,291 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 10,350 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 4,982 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 2,734 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 2,314 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 522 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 7,859 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 5,774 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 4,346 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 9,044 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 2,700 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 934 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 785 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 4,525 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 2,697 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 6,439 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 702 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 806 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 926 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 4,614 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 7,363 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 179 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 5,532 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 13,193 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 699 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 1,694 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 663 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 184 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 589 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 1,484 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,289 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 9,624 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 5,911 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 6,274 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 1,582 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 28,130 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 4,374 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 193 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 9,727 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 828 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 41,154 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 515 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 12,182 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 198 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 8,568 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 2,237 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 9,672 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 201 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 22,201 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 13,020 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 10,572 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 204 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 535 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 15,215 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 206 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 1,671 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 640 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 208 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 14,513 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 1,011 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 4,408 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 17,369 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,834 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 10,725 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 13,507 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 855 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 216 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 17,267 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 217 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 3,566 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 989 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 810 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 220 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 11,123 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 8,037 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 18,193 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 6,648 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 224 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 9,314 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 225 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 2,417 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 18,401 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 4,716 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 228 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 11,828 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 229 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 6,065 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 772 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 231 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 4,174 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 18,529 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 22,798 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 10,817 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 5,732 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 1,728 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 237 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 1,981 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 6,831 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 17,664 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 240 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 16,769 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 662 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 700 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 713 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 3,823 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 4,908 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 246 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 920 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 16,952 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 10,138 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,015 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 250 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,284 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 251 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 1,964 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 252 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 7,414 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 4,757 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 18,797 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 19,658 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 4,254 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 257 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 10,646 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 40,365 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 1,119 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 15,722 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 760 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 1,695 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 263 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 730 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 264 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 10,037 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 265 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 1,904 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 266 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,023 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 267 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 992 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 2,454 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 801 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 1,521 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 1,167 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 272 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 1,228 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 273 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 539 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 274 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 1,428 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 275 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 1,822 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 1,263 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 277 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 10,590 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 1,166 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 279 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +4.1 | 1,488 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 280 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 611 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 281 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +5.4 | 1,703 | 53.0%–56.8% |
