| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 37.0% | -7.6 | 598 | 36.7%–42.4% | ||
| 2 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -5.5 | 985 | 39.3%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -4.1 | 717 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -4.0 | 919 | 40.7%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.9 | 1,718 | 41.4%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -3.8 | 2,281 | 41.7%–45.0% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.8 | 3,033 | 41.9%–44.8% | ||
| 8 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -3.6 | 506 | 40.5%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.5 | 3,267 | 42.2%–45.0% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -3.4 | 11,980 | 43.0%–44.5% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.3 | 852 | 41.3%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.3 | 596 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.2 | 1,465 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -3.1 | 966 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.0 | 1,660 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.9 | 1,064 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.8 | 3,200 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.8 | 5,130 | 43.2%–45.5% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.7 | 1,796 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 20 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.6 | 2,675 | 43.0%–46.0% | ||
| 21 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 1,088 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 1,468 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.5 | 855 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -2.5 | 801 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 588 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 26 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.4 | 1,407 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 1,246 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.1 | 3,812 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 29 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 1,956 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 1,262 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.0 | 3,101 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 32 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.0 | 1,068 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 33 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.0 | 1,072 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.9 | 1,931 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 35 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 1,111 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.8 | 1,465 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.8 | 4,015 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 38 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.8 | 3,234 | 44.0%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.8 | 1,314 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 5,041 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 6,298 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 42 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 544 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 43 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 6,687 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 44 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 4,804 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 2,215 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 46 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 1,256 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.5 | 13,605 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 48 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 734 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 1,264 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.4 | 1,390 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 51 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 537 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 681 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.3 | 3,932 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 7,374 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 55 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 4,789 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 56 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 8,551 | 45.0%–46.7% | ||
| 57 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 660 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 1,821 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 1,442 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 1,565 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 1,705 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.1 | 2,475 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 63 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.1 | 3,499 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 64 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 1,324 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 65 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.0 | 6,334 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 66 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.0 | 4,492 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 67 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 6,394 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 68 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.9 | 2,388 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 3,569 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 4,892 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.9 | 877 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 2,357 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 73 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 511 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 5,217 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 75 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 4,688 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 5,186 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.8 | 4,554 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 78 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 2,232 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 79 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 12,827 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 20,058 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 81 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 4,050 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 82 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 985 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 4,538 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 84 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 5,011 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 85 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 4,320 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 1,254 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 1,815 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 806 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.5 | 659 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 11,141 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 91 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.5 | 639 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 18,147 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 93 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.5 | 7,083 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 94 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.4 | 790 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 95 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 3,944 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.4 | 871 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 5,811 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 3,558 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 5,071 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 2,928 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 101 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 9,761 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 102 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 911 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 1,073 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 3,601 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 105 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.2 | 11,844 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 106 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.2 | 2,865 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 3,891 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 108 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.1 | 8,678 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 109 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 3,322 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 11,607 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 1,438 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | 0.0 | 8,576 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 113 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | 0.0 | 5,497 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | 0.0 | 1,318 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | 0.0 | 16,122 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 116 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 1,950 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 978 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 3,509 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 119 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.1 | 2,530 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 120 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 661 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 608 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 3,414 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 948 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 7,114 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 125 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 3,829 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 701 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 6,902 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 128 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 4,487 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 129 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 4,900 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 130 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 2,721 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.4 | 581 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 132 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 1,018 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 3,238 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 9,362 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 135 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 9,574 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 136 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 5,170 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 137 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 1,462 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 11,953 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 3,966 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 5,743 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 141 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 2,345 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 4,894 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 143 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 16,064 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 144 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.7 | 1,901 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.7 | 4,622 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 1,582 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.8 | 3,643 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 148 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 597 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.8 | 1,495 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 150 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 632 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.9 | 726 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.0 | 936 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.1 | 10,319 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 154 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.1 | 11,455 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 155 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.2 | 1,591 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 2,909 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 5,946 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 158 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 3,589 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 13,487 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 4,592 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 161 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 2,956 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 2,644 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 4,618 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.7 | 2,428 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.7 | 3,125 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.8 | 522 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.8 | 6,347 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 168 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 7,716 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 169 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 5,189 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.9 | 3,268 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.9 | 4,946 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 172 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.0 | 2,433 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 17,997 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 4,773 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +2.0 | 844 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 176 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.0 | 3,403 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 1,148 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.1 | 16,743 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.1 | 2,534 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.2 | 3,031 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.3 | 9,680 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.3 | 2,417 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.3 | 1,811 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.4 | 5,677 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +2.4 | 1,759 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.5 | 611 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +2.5 | 5,961 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.6 | 3,799 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 189 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.8 | 1,997 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.8 | 1,275 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.9 | 1,681 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +3.0 | 1,980 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +3.0 | 1,134 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +3.2 | 2,434 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 195 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +3.4 | 3,007 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 196 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +3.7 | 7,911 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +5.1 | 1,042 | 49.9%–54.5% |
