| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.8 | 1,641 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 2 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -5.2 | 1,633 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 3 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -5.0 | 1,323 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 4 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.9 | 1,752 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 5 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.9 | 1,124 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 6 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.8 | 3,150 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 7 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.6 | 796 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 8 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -4.3 | 3,902 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.3 | 2,168 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.2 | 2,106 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 11 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.0 | 2,767 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 12 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.0 | 2,787 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -4.0 | 969 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 14 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.8 | 3,823 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.8 | 4,320 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.7 | 1,466 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 17 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 1,019 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 18 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -3.3 | 6,017 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 19 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -3.3 | 2,305 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 20 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 1,035 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.6 | 1,774 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 22 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.5 | 3,598 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 23 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.5 | 5,834 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 24 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.4 | 3,448 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 25 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 595 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 26 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.3 | 1,678 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 27 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 976 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 28 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 508 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 29 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 589 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 30 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -2.1 | 2,610 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 31 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -2.0 | 2,145 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 32 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 571 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 33 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 1,225 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 34 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 3,998 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 35 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 885 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 36 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 2,549 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 37 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.9 | 1,807 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 38 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 7,774 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.8 | 2,558 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 40 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 1,394 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 41 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 5,480 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 42 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.7 | 3,887 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 43 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.6 | 1,811 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 44 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.5 | 5,443 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 45 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.5 | 2,369 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 46 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.4 | 6,112 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 47 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 7,241 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 48 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.3 | 818 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 49 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 657 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 50 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.2 | 2,060 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 51 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 643 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 52 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.2 | 2,715 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 53 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 590 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 54 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 945 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 55 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.2 | 3,863 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 56 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.2 | 3,964 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 57 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 6,534 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 8,410 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 59 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 1,399 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 60 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 3,725 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 61 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 6,599 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 62 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.9 | 2,413 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 63 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 2,723 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 64 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 863 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 5,543 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 1,691 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 67 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 694 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 68 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 2,959 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 69 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 3,277 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 70 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 9,058 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.7 | 812 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 72 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 2,129 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 73 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 1,814 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 74 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 2,366 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 75 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 9,042 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 76 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 1,103 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 77 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 11,262 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 78 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.6 | 2,371 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 79 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 4,474 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 80 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.6 | 1,661 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 81 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 9,930 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 82 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 8,143 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 83 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.5 | 2,172 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 84 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.5 | 570 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 85 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.5 | 949 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 86 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.5 | 3,035 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 87 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.5 | 2,365 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 88 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.5 | 2,101 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 89 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 3,658 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 90 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 8,847 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 91 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 2,377 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 92 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.4 | 9,146 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.4 | 3,855 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 94 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.4 | 2,320 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 95 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 3,807 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 96 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 3,477 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 97 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 2,514 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 98 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 6,114 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 99 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 5,640 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 100 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 3,931 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 101 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 1,611 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 102 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 7,158 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 103 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.1 | 606 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 104 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.1 | 5,471 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 105 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.1 | 1,154 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | 0.0 | 742 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 107 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | 0.0 | 2,235 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 108 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | 0.0 | 1,291 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 109 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 3,713 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 110 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 2,331 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 111 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.1 | 5,687 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 112 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 4,031 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 113 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 1,683 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 114 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 2,936 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 115 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 4,530 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 116 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 1,098 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 117 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 2,103 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 118 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 636 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 119 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 5,106 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 120 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 7,690 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 121 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 12,971 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 122 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 2,002 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 123 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 1,194 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 124 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 6,672 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 125 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 797 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 126 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 6,403 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 127 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 2,396 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 128 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 2,051 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 129 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 10,007 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 130 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 3,407 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 131 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.4 | 1,247 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 132 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.4 | 5,862 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 133 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.4 | 3,862 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 134 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.4 | 4,432 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 135 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.4 | 1,560 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 136 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.4 | 6,188 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 137 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 2,244 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 138 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 2,287 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 139 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 3,105 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 140 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 9,505 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 141 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 5,420 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 142 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 696 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 143 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 3,424 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 144 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 8,290 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 145 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 2,163 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 146 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 4,342 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 147 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 3,924 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 148 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.7 | 2,800 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 149 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 986 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 150 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 1,234 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 151 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 741 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 152 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 1,955 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 560 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 154 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.8 | 3,801 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 155 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 2,207 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 156 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.9 | 3,841 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 157 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 872 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 158 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 1,378 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 159 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 2,346 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 160 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 6,634 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 161 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 2,237 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 162 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 751 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 163 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 5,595 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 164 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 534 | 50.6%–56.7% | ||
| 165 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.2 | 6,599 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 166 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 6,351 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 167 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 8,653 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 168 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.4 | 8,000 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 169 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.4 | 3,915 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 170 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.4 | 6,178 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 171 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 2,204 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 172 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 2,764 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 173 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 1,150 | 51.7%–56.2% | ||
| 174 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 2,997 | 52.5%–55.4% | ||
| 175 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 682 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 693 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 177 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 6,399 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 178 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 4,339 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 1,743 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 180 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.6 | 3,817 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 181 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.6 | 2,970 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 182 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.6 | 694 | 51.4%–56.9% | ||
| 183 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.7 | 7,769 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 184 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.7 | 9,573 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 185 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 3,876 | 52.9%–55.5% | ||
| 186 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 1,129 | 52.0%–56.5% | ||
| 187 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.8 | 773 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 188 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +1.8 | 575 | 51.4%–57.3% | ||
| 189 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +1.9 | 6,376 | 53.4%–55.4% | ||
| 190 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.9 | 4,093 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 191 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.0 | 6,271 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 192 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 3,650 | 53.2%–55.8% | ||
| 193 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.0 | 930 | 52.1%–56.9% | ||
| 194 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 1,289 | 52.4%–56.7% | ||
| 195 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 1,960 | 52.8%–56.3% | ||
| 196 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.1 | 10,651 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 197 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.2 | 7,808 | 53.8%–55.6% | ||
| 198 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +2.3 | 523 | 51.7%–57.8% | ||
| 199 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 4,153 | 53.5%–56.0% | ||
| 200 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 3,962 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 201 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.3 | 1,168 | 52.6%–57.0% | ||
| 202 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.4 | 2,373 | 53.3%–56.5% | ||
| 203 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +2.5 | 3,396 | 53.6%–56.3% | ||
| 204 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +2.5 | 594 | 52.1%–57.9% | ||
| 205 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +2.6 | 851 | 52.6%–57.6% | ||
| 206 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.7 | 938 | 52.8%–57.6% | ||
| 207 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +2.9 | 5,785 | 54.4%–56.5% | ||
| 208 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +3.0 | 534 | 52.4%–58.5% | ||
| 209 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.0 | 5,189 | 54.4%–56.6% | ||
| 210 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.0 | 6,965 | 54.6%–56.5% | ||
| 211 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.1 | 944 | 53.2%–58.0% | ||
| 212 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 56.9% | +3.5 | 772 | 53.3%–58.6% | ||
| 213 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +3.8 | 3,061 | 54.9%–57.7% | ||
| 214 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 56.7% | +4.1 | 4,552 | 55.4%–57.7% | ||
| 215 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 57.9% | +4.1 | 601 | 53.7%–59.4% | ||
| 216 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 56.8% | +4.1 | 3,914 | 55.3%–57.9% | ||
| 217 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 57.0% | +4.2 | 2,788 | 55.2%–58.2% |
