| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -6.2 | 1,619 | 40.5%–44.3% | ||
| 2 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 8,688 | 41.8%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -5.9 | 608 | 39.9%–45.6% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -5.7 | 1,118 | 40.6%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.6 | 1,281 | 40.9%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.5 | 649 | 40.3%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -5.4 | 675 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.2 | 688 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 42.1% | -5.1 | 729 | 40.8%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -5.1 | 1,167 | 41.3%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.8 | 989 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 1,295 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -4.6 | 707 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.4 | 745 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.4 | 672 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 762 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 1,275 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.1 | 928 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 1,967 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 20 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.8 | 2,128 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 6,204 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 1,515 | 43.2%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 506 | 42.1%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.3 | 925 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 4,812 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 14,947 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 2,361 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 11,526 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 29 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 8,008 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 30 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 651 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 5,252 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 19,080 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 33 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 12,019 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 34 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 2,161 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 590 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 1,420 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 29,179 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 10,617 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 2,793 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 3,582 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 8,908 | 45.0%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 5,936 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 43 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 5,982 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 44 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 1,492 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 45 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 18,387 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 46 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 1,296 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 47 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 7,014 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 48 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 22,505 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 866 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 4,402 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 51 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 786 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 10,120 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 4,050 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 54 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 789 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 13,544 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 56 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 10,078 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 57 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 632 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 31,659 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 59 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 1,259 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,556 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 9,423 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,319 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 17,246 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 64 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 593 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 8,485 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 876 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 67 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 635 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 645 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 25,054 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 70 | 嘉文四世下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 882 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 22,394 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 72 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 4,361 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 3,257 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 4,093 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 75 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 7,554 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 76 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 8,129 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 77 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 22,754 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 78 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 7,178 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 1,090 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 21,456 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 81 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 5,291 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 17,097 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 11,823 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 84 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 654 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 7,013 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 86 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 8,285 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 87 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 1,194 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 710 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 11,453 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 90 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 8,972 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 91 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 12,713 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 92 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 1,436 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 7,683 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 17,738 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 95 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 943 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 11,422 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 97 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 11,416 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 798 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 6,606 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 33,015 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 101 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 6,774 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 102 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 10,541 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 7,411 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 3,789 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 58,699 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 106 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 2,766 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 2,250 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 54,726 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 2,022 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 110 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 6,538 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 111 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 11,803 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 828 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,041 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 8,564 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 115 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 731 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 28,161 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,198 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 15,819 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 119 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 7,918 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 5,926 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 509 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,674 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 8,318 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 124 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 3,403 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 8,682 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,336 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 4,777 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 23,082 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 129 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 7,378 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 21,541 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 131 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 1,473 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 132 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 19,276 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 133 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 26,524 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 134 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 12,220 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 135 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 30,135 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 136 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,243 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 10,684 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 43,239 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 139 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 16,915 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 22,997 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 141 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 1,045 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 8,271 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 6,109 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,103 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 7,012 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 4,244 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 17,741 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 148 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 5,734 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 149 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,159 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 33,267 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 4,608 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 3,914 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 15,969 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 154 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 7,055 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 11,843 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 7,599 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 3,139 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 4,174 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 159 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 30,041 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 160 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 615 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,253 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 2,475 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 592 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 12,123 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 6,789 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 3,764 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 12,588 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 2,263 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 5,009 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 170 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 14,579 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,221 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,447 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 5,439 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,796 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 15,736 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,040 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 513 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,525 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 179 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 13,276 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 180 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 2,947 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,071 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 182 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 12,400 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 183 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 17,196 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,867 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 7,078 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,128 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 187 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 28,981 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 188 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 550 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 11,994 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 6,236 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 3,432 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 13,365 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 193 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 6,647 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 10,937 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 43,547 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 196 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 4,573 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,465 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 622 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,463 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 27,904 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 1,367 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 5,212 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 901 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 24,733 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 27,379 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 206 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 11,965 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 207 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 707 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 2,183 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 209 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 20,347 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 7,155 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 211 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 967 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,461 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 16,455 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 860 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 215 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,539 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 2,387 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 217 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 6,810 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 218 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 1,011 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 56,485 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 7,226 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 221 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 1,299 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 222 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 12,676 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 21,879 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 224 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 9,290 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,027 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 2,087 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 8,407 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 228 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,977 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 25,753 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 230 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 10,929 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 231 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 4,207 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 2,692 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 233 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,574 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,623 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 7,597 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 935 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 1,983 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,659 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 4,146 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 240 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 8,312 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 5,790 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 242 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 8,184 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 507 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 14,328 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 1,024 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 17,477 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 47,043 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 12,989 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 249 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 11,977 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 250 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 21,392 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 740 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 23,132 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 12,273 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 254 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 3,411 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,921 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 6,392 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 257 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 2,460 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 21,717 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 18,649 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 260 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 3,164 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 745 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 1,632 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 263 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 26,635 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 264 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 23,022 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 265 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 20,907 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 266 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 1,062 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 267 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 13,761 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 2,357 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 269 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 2,229 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 1,929 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 14,867 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 272 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 1,662 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 1,760 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 274 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 827 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 275 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 507 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 276 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 711 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 277 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 2,335 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 278 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 1,018 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 279 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 5,049 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 280 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 18,046 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 7,683 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 542 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 283 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 534 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 284 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 769 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 285 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 16,230 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.2 | 1,515 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 287 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.3 | 21,930 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 288 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.3 | 907 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 289 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 514 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 290 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 2,194 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 291 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.5 | 1,206 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 292 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.5 | 6,892 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 293 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.6 | 1,071 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 294 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.7 | 6,511 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 295 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.8 | 2,194 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 296 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 747 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 297 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.9 | 9,739 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 298 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.9 | 656 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 299 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +4.0 | 989 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 300 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +4.0 | 5,498 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 301 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.1 | 6,213 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 302 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.3 | 3,467 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 303 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.6 | 967 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 304 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.7 | 1,215 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 305 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +5.1 | 1,693 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 306 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.5 | 2,291 | 52.4%–55.7% |
