| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 38.3% | -8.0 | 648 | 38.0%–43.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -7.4 | 1,691 | 39.5%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 2,273 | 40.4%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.6 | 2,010 | 40.4%–43.8% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -6.3 | 922 | 39.9%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -6.2 | 1,044 | 40.2%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -6.1 | 576 | 39.7%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 2,004 | 41.2%–44.7% | ||
| 9 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.6 | 3,564 | 41.8%–44.5% | ||
| 10 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -5.2 | 671 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -5.1 | 538 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.1 | 15,081 | 42.9%–44.2% | ||
| 13 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 1,198 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 712 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.8 | 1,021 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 1,042 | 41.7%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 2,624 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 51,687 | 43.9%–44.6% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.4 | 947 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 1,236 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 996 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 2,390 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 10,199 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 1,146 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 1,537 | 42.7%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.9 | 578 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 11,298 | 44.2%–45.8% | ||
| 28 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,136 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 8,545 | 44.1%–45.9% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 23,350 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 6,278 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 32 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 3,209 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 33 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 1,135 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 1,117 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 1,444 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 10,616 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 37 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 654 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 812 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 13,853 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 20,886 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 4,898 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 35,370 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 43 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 13,792 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 44 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 1,513 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 16,679 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 46 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 610 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 531 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 1,675 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 49 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 613 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 785 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 501 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 21,300 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 53 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 677 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 38,164 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 55 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 34,137 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 56 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 41,834 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 57 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 626 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 15,774 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 743 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 578 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 61 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 2,186 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 528 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 4,623 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 64 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 29,020 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 65 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 52,307 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 66 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 1,877 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 6,807 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 68 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 2,275 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 69 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 1,393 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 8,308 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 71 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 17,388 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 72 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 8,113 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 913 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 551 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 12,106 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 76 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 1,563 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 983 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 9,333 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 1,544 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 83,576 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 81 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 19,104 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 82 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 1,173 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 83 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 3,234 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 7,983 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 85 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 12,029 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 86 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 665 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 37,032 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 88 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 3,862 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 89 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 859 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 861 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 589 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 14,240 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 93 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 29,512 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 94 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 744 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 15,597 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 96 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 935 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 4,687 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 98 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 502 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 99 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 522 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 729 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 2,490 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 5,132 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 20,249 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 12,899 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 30,118 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 106 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 681 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 107 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 643 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 797 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 11,412 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 110 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 575 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 691 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,269 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 13,326 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 114 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 3,104 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,119 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 37,744 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 117 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 14,651 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 9,588 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 119 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,899 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 702 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 2,443 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 20,344 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 123 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 12,565 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 883 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 662 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 544 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 6,597 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 994 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 26,952 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 130 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 32,818 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 131 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 10,451 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 132 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 25,892 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 537 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 2,048 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,509 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 2,344 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 2,099 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 18,477 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 139 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 3,307 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 30,152 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 141 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 7,544 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 142 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 35,140 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 11,006 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 144 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 6,874 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 510 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 4,748 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 19,610 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 148 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 29,183 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 149 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 4,763 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 4,929 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 151 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 48,165 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 152 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 2,343 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 21,436 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 154 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 12,525 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 155 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 14,440 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 156 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 58,008 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 20,249 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 158 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 4,192 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 535 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 92,358 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 161 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 715 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 3,442 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 163 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 52,037 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 164 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,348 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 515 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 34,551 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 167 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 6,388 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 168 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 36,200 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 169 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 531 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 19,917 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 171 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 14,230 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 172 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 7,501 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 173 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 12,340 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 174 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 4,020 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 175 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 11,298 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 176 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 798 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 3,965 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,376 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,246 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 18,308 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 181 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 30,428 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 182 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 52,931 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 183 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 11,329 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 184 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 818 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 185 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 47,785 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 186 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 2,525 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,914 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 5,597 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 189 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 2,113 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 21,893 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 191 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,133 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 192 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 920 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 30,098 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 628 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,309 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 15,234 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 110,574 | 48.7%–49.1% | ||
| 198 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 596 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 7,525 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 200 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 12,785 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,869 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 12,980 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 203 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 3,199 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 204 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 6,505 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 205 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 28,216 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,075 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 207 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 9,197 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 671 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 47,787 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 210 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 9,095 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,187 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 10,969 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 8,989 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,561 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 52,099 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 216 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 713 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 217 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 11,832 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 621 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 3,577 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 220 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 13,172 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 21,255 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 222 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 5,362 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 7,325 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,922 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 225 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 15,046 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 226 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 21,377 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 227 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 2,349 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,955 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 229 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 32,418 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 230 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 15,779 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 822 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 4,234 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 20,404 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 234 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 9,702 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,398 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 20,774 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 237 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 36,128 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 238 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 24,549 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 11,868 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 4,239 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 35,194 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 242 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 1,948 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 3,427 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 12,144 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 245 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 68,503 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 246 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,107 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 247 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 21,111 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 41,462 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 249 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 2,233 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 250 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,421 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 251 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,811 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,819 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 253 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,426 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 254 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 740 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 4,165 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 6,341 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 257 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 44,784 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,787 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 31,991 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 47,355 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 5,729 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 4,742 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 263 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 7,095 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 264 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 28,766 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 265 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 22,942 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 266 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 21,229 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 267 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 20,461 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 586 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 269 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 18,963 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 270 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 12,749 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 271 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 4,335 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 10,290 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 273 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 13,306 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 274 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 4,208 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 2,769 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 276 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 16,065 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 2,318 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 278 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,245 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 2,459 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 280 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 11,480 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 21,018 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 282 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 73,921 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 283 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 19,575 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 284 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 583 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 2,022 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 23,106 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 287 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,949 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 288 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,571 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 289 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 43,952 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 29,557 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 291 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,061 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 292 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 852 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 293 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 1,341 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 11,774 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 1,631 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 296 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 3,235 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 39,784 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 298 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 2,267 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 299 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 12,407 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 300 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 23,499 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 301 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 2,100 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 302 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,579 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 303 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 527 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 304 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 79,509 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 305 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 11,033 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 306 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 29,027 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 307 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 2,312 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 308 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 3,445 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 309 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 22,492 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 310 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 9,993 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 311 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 1,910 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 312 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 799 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 7,984 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 314 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 1,075 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 315 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 6,971 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 316 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 34,967 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 317 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 15,455 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 318 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 12,531 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 319 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 629 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 320 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 6,692 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 1,649 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 322 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 586 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 323 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 25,091 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 324 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 1,812 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 325 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 2,775 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 326 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 35,799 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 327 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 1,533 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 328 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 12,117 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 329 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 6,551 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 330 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 40,889 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 331 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 2,113 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 332 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 3,043 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 333 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 1,614 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 334 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 9,492 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 335 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 22,173 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 336 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 8,173 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 337 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 583 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 338 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 19,854 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 339 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 2,863 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 340 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 13,456 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 341 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 2,624 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 342 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 37,912 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 343 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 37,319 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 344 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 28,299 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 345 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 613 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 346 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 1,326 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 347 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 2,949 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 348 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 2,593 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 349 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 33,897 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 350 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 914 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 351 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 3,374 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 352 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.5 | 706 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 353 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.5 | 2,501 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 354 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.6 | 1,432 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 355 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.6 | 4,294 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 356 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.9 | 3,609 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 357 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.0 | 4,579 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 358 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +4.0 | 823 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 359 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.3 | 1,744 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 360 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.3 | 1,438 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 361 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +4.4 | 16,975 | 52.4%–53.7% |
