| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.4 | 1,536 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 1,346 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 1,379 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.1 | 762 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 1,936 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 2,112 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 820 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 2,157 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 3,354 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 4,619 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 873 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 13,588 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 991 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 10,510 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 6,925 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 4,514 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 9,455 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 2,582 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 514 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 996 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,612 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 700 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 610 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 24 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 1,426 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 6,057 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 7,479 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 38,353 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 505 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 29 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 722 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 877 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 22,029 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 8,964 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 16,933 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 520 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,169 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 17,611 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 8,970 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 958 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,142 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 2,829 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 579 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 12,461 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 5,131 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 585 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 758 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 33,221 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 2,425 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 19,148 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 49 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,124 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 13,035 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 7,326 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 3,536 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 16,104 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 25,306 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 3,830 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,085 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 6,474 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 8,865 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 7,722 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 60 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 20,728 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 5,685 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 21,778 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 2,832 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 9,033 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 15,848 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,739 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 67 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 9,035 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 68 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 5,827 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,909 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 4,120 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,700 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,101 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 15,669 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 11,680 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 2,647 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 571 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 77 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,832 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 78 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,110 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 23,789 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 624 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 81 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 3,699 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 2,217 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 21,539 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 21,765 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 17,860 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 7,310 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,080 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 13,569 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 5,714 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 972 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 10,074 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 943 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 93 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 25,993 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 748 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 95 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 9,381 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 16,283 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 12,028 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 22,456 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 8,604 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,903 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 101 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 28,500 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 4,523 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 2,848 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 586 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 105 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 36,703 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,393 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 10,234 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,280 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 13,644 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 10,520 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 4,440 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 35,667 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 2,613 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 14,297 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 12,764 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 3,758 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 5,320 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 601 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 13,822 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 6,990 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 2,197 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 122 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,337 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,235 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 21,942 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 6,238 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 3,584 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,101 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 34,708 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 14,391 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 5,111 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,654 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,479 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 133 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,661 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 134 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 3,890 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,219 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 13,555 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 4,834 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 138 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 17,977 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 599 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 140 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 696 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 22,715 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,380 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,803 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 17,951 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,236 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 17,470 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 75,752 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 6,841 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 7,985 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 8,030 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 33,633 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 19,799 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 54,059 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 7,380 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,355 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 9,742 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 8,770 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 2,042 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 5,262 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 16,766 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,145 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 16,188 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,067 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 14,725 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,466 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 39,396 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 8,259 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,593 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 169 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 582 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 170 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 38,874 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 5,536 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,389 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 13,557 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 60,844 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,919 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 15,154 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,257 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 799 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 179 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,378 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,040 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 20,550 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,915 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 12,870 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 12,143 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 24,144 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 5,553 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 872 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 188 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,687 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 22,409 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 190 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 3,935 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 924 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 192 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 35,042 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 1,044 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 10,258 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,477 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 196 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,483 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 21,717 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 692 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 199 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 39,466 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 12,408 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,432 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 8,893 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 42,559 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 204 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 17,175 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 2,530 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 533 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 3,790 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 7,653 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 23,121 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 39,003 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 25,624 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 531 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 213 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 15,857 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 1,545 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 215 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 7,309 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 8,921 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 33,609 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 54,429 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 8,332 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 17,235 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 1,043 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 222 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 4,437 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,847 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 41,216 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 5,719 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,081 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 227 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 4,512 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 2,497 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 9,460 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 8,079 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 608 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 232 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 1,780 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 4,827 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 14,201 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 235 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 54,924 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,945 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 14,964 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 238 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 17,538 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 8,750 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 11,508 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 36,124 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 242 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 7,227 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 8,570 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 2,260 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,151 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,435 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 247 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 65,360 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,910 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 29,859 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 250 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 21,700 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 16,833 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 252 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 14,122 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 253 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 2,082 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 254 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 4,054 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 255 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 5,250 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 885 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 24,925 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 3,395 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 259 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 25,573 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 260 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 621 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 261 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 23,988 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 26,529 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 263 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 1,805 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 32,597 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 1,012 | 50.6%–55.3% | ||
| 266 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 3,157 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 267 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 1,253 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 268 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 1,879 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 269 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 20,564 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 22,694 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 271 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 1,100 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 272 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 1,017 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 273 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 2,152 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 274 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 15,059 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 2,038 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 276 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 2,473 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 277 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 27,923 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 278 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 15,138 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 279 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 7,927 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 280 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 7,446 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 281 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 2,035 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 282 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 786 | 51.6%–56.8% | ||
| 283 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 2,366 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 284 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 2,513 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 285 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 1,275 | 52.5%–56.7% | ||
| 286 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.1 | 12,033 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 287 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.4 | 3,062 | 53.6%–56.5% | ||
| 288 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +4.5 | 612 | 52.4%–58.1% | ||
| 289 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.9 | 1,185 | 53.4%–57.8% |
