| 1 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.5 | 571 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 1,323 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 631 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 4 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 673 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 6,174 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 866 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 7 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 661 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 8 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 982 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 9 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 3,123 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 10 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 536 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 11 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,009 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,755 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 863 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 14 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,098 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,050 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,920 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 4,405 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 7,815 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,020 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 3,623 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 2,582 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,854 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 5,348 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,992 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 3,853 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 974 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 27 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,942 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,609 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 3,429 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 2,174 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 31 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 2,386 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,408 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 33 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 5,156 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,282 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 35 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,734 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,985 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 37 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 4,262 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 38 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,233 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,433 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 40 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,758 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 2,943 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,977 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 9,127 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,519 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 45 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,792 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,748 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 47 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 591 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 48 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,048 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 49 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,359 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 50 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,765 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,679 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 52 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,546 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 53 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,681 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 54 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,830 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,936 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,911 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,282 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 635 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 59 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,368 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 60 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,561 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,676 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,095 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 63 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 887 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 64 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 553 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 65 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,738 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,018 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 67 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 870 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 68 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 965 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 69 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,572 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,571 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 71 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,734 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 72 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 533 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 73 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 775 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 74 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,662 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,460 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 76 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,208 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 77 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,059 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,822 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 79 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 951 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 80 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,471 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,016 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 974 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 83 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 972 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 84 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,220 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,397 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,943 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 87 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 4,282 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,680 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 89 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,071 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 90 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,939 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 91 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,253 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 92 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 591 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 93 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,842 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 94 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 944 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 95 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 898 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 96 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,976 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 97 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,228 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 98 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 706 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 99 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 3,735 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 100 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 2,071 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,161 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 102 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,946 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,081 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 104 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,150 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 105 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 2,537 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 106 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,287 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 107 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,092 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 108 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,900 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 109 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,195 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 880 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 111 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 743 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 112 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,264 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 113 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,475 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 114 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,388 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 115 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,623 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 116 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,514 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 117 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,517 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,205 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 119 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 5,442 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 564 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 121 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,657 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 2,246 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 123 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 3,479 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 124 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 6,629 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 6,287 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 126 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 10,763 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,710 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 128 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,240 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 129 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,041 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,964 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 131 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 2,033 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 132 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,700 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 133 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,859 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 134 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 1,031 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 135 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,619 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 1,132 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 137 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,220 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 138 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 4,186 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 2,142 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,246 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 141 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 930 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 142 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 506 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 143 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 707 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 144 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 3,039 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 145 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,609 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 146 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,303 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 147 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 2,054 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 148 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,788 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 149 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,932 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 150 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,645 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 151 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 1,161 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 152 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 2,016 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 153 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 2,781 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 154 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 1,155 | 51.6%–56.1% | ||
| 155 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 1,773 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 156 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,607 | 52.4%–56.2% |
